Softball

Tournament Note

Spring B Fling for Rings
Moore Buck Thomas Park
5GG - $250
Every team in the event will be placed in a drawing for a Custom Set of Sublimated Jerseys

14U

Renegade Sports Spring B Fling

Mar 24 - 26, 2023
MOORE, OK
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 25, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 12:00 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1 Bombers 09 - Ingle
OK A's 14U - Bezdicek
P2 12:00 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2 Evolution - Ohana
OK Ultimate 14U Gold
P3 12:00 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 3 OK Exclusive Gold 2027
Epic 14U - Hillis
P4 1:20 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1 OKC Knockouts
Bombers 09 - Ingle
P5 1:20 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2 Kingfisher Jackets
Evolution - Ohana
P6 1:20 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 3 Intencity 14U
OK Exclusive Gold 2027
P7 2:40 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2 Ok Styx 14U
OK A's 14U - Bezdicek
P8 2:40 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1 Rebels KGB 14U
OKC Knockouts
P9 4:00 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1 GT Gold 14U - Rogers
Kingfisher Jackets
P10 4:00 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2 The Next Level 2K9
Epic 14U - Hillis
P11 5:20 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2 Ok Styx 14U
Rebels KGB 14U
P12 5:20 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1 OK Ultimate 14U Gold
GT Gold 14U - Rogers
P13 6:40 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1 Intencity 14U
The Next Level 2K9
P14 6:40 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2 Ok Styx 14U
Bombers 09 - Ingle
P15 8:00 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1 OKC Knockouts
OK A's 14U - Bezdicek
P16 8:00 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2 Rebels KGB 14U
Bombers 09 - Ingle
Sunday, March 26, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 9:00 AM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1 Evolution - Ohana
GT Gold 14U - Rogers
P18 9:00 AM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2 Kingfisher Jackets
OK Ultimate 14U Gold
P19 10:20 AM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1 OK Exclusive Gold 2027
The Next Level 2K9
P20 10:20 AM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2 Epic 14U - Hillis
Intencity 14U
B1 11:40 AM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1 Pool C 4th Place
Pool A 5th Place
B2 11:40 AM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2 Pool C 2nd Place
Pool B 3rd Place
B3 11:40 AM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 3 Pool A 3rd Place
Pool B 2nd Place
B4 1:00 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1 Pool B 4th Place
Pool A 2nd Place
B5 1:00 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2 Pool C 3rd Place
Pool A 4th Place
B6 2:20 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1 Pool A 1st Place
Bracket Winner B1
B7 2:20 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2 Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B3
B8 3:40 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1 Pool C 1st Place
Bracket Winner B4
B9 3:40 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2 Pool B 1st Place
Bracket Winner B5
B10 5:00 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1 Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B7
B11 5:00 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2 Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Winner B9
B12 6:20 PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2 Bracket Winner B10
Bracket Winner B11

Bracket

Bracket Winner B12
CHAMPIONS
Pool C 1st Place
B8 - Sun 3/26 3:40PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1
Bracket Winner B4
Pool C 4th Place
B1 - Sun 3/26 11:40AM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1
Pool A 5th Place
Pool A 1st Place
B6 - Sun 3/26 2:20PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1
Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B6
B10 - Sun 3/26 5:00PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1
Bracket Winner B7
Pool B 4th Place
B4 - Sun 3/26 1:00PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 1
Pool A 2nd Place
Bracket Winner B8
B11 - Sun 3/26 5:00PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2
Bracket Winner B9
Pool B 1st Place
B9 - Sun 3/26 3:40PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2
Bracket Winner B5
Pool C 2nd Place
B2 - Sun 3/26 11:40AM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2
Pool B 3rd Place
Pool C 3rd Place
B5 - Sun 3/26 1:00PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2
Pool A 4th Place
Bracket Winner B10
B12 - Sun 3/26 6:20PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2
Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Winner B2
B7 - Sun 3/26 2:20PM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 2
Bracket Winner B3
Pool A 3rd Place
B3 - Sun 3/26 11:40AM MGSA @ Buck Thomas - Field 3
Pool B 2nd Place