Softball

Tournament Note

June 2 Player Camp Registration
https://app.eventconnect.io/events/24928/registration-type/create?nav=hidden


18A at Service Club in Kent
16A at Hogan Park in Kent
16B and 14B and 12U in Federal Way
14A in Mount Vernon

14A

Young Sluggers NW Classic/"FUTURE STARS Exposure Camp and Showcase Games"

Jun 3 - 4, 2023
Federal Way, WA • Kent, WA • Mount Vernon, WA
Hotels
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
Fraser Valley Fusion 2008

14A Champion

Sat Jun 3, 2023 - Sun Jun 4, 2023

Bracket

14A Gold Bracket
14A Silver Bracket
[1] Fraser Valley Fusion 2008
CHAMPIONS
[6] ai Bandits Orchard
CHAMPIONS
[1] E1 prospects NW - 19
B7 - Sun 6/4 12:00PM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 1
[4] White Rock Renegades 09 - 9
[1] Fraser Valley Fusion 2008 - 9
B6 - Sun 6/4 1:45PM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 1
[4] Puget Sound Havoc - Stensby - 0
[2] ai Bandits Breer 14u - Ruess/Sperry - 3
B2 - Sun 6/4 10:15AM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 1
[4] Puget Sound Havoc - Stensby - 7
[1] Washington Ladyhawks 14u Abraham - 4
B9 - Sun 6/4 3:30PM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 1
[1] Fraser Valley Fusion 2008 - 8
[8] Abbotsford Outlaws 09A - 1
B12 - Sun 6/4 8:30AM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 1
[4] Spark Fastpitch 14U - 0
[8] Abbotsford Outlaws 09A - 1
B21 - Sun 6/4 5:15PM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 1
[6] ai Bandits Orchard - 13
[1] Fraser Valley Fusion 2008 - 9
B11 - Sun 6/4 5:15PM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 2
[1] E1 prospects NW - 1
[1] White Rock Renegades 08 - 3
B8 - Sun 6/4 1:45PM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 2
[2] Oregon Thunder Bradley 14A - 4
[1] E1 prospects NW - 9
B10 - Sun 6/4 3:30PM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 2
[2] Oregon Thunder Bradley 14A - 6
[1] Washington Ladyhawks 14u Abraham - 4
B5 - Sun 6/4 12:00PM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 2
[3] WA Angels 14U - Richards - 2
[2] Oregon Thunder Bradley 14A - 13
B4 - Sun 6/4 10:15AM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 2
[3] WA Acers 14u Liljenberg - 6
[3] WA Angels 14U - Richards - 1
B1 - Sun 6/4 8:30AM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 2
[2] KB Fastpitch 14u '08 - 0
[6] ai Bandits Orchard - 11
B13 - Sun 6/4 10:15AM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 3
[4] Spokane Mudhens 14U-Hurley - 2
[3] TriCity Titans 09 - 3
B18 - Sun 6/4 12:00PM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 3
[7] Elevate Pacific 14u - 5
[6] ai Bandits Orchard - 14
B20 - Sun 6/4 3:30PM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 3
[7] Elevate Pacific 14u - 1
[7] Elevate Pacific 14u - 1
B14 - Sun 6/4 8:30AM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 3
[7] View Royal Venom 08 - 0
[5] Fraser valley Fusion 09 Appleton - 2
B17 - Sun 6/4 1:45PM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 3
[6] ai Bandits Orchard - 14
[4] White Rock Renegades 09 - 6
B3 - Sun 6/4 8:30AM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 4
[2] WA Acers Green - 5
[3] NW Grapettes 14U - 10
B16 - Sun 6/4 12:00PM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 4
[8] Abbotsford Outlaws 09A - 16
[8] Abbotsford Outlaws 09A - 10
B19 - Sun 6/4 1:45PM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 4
[6] Delta Inferno 2008A - 5
[5] Gordon Head Outlaws - 4
B15 - Sun 6/4 10:15AM Skagit Valley Playfields - Field 4
[6] Delta Inferno 2008A - 8