Softball

Tournament Note

June 2 Player Camp Registration
https://app.eventconnect.io/events/24928/registration-type/create?nav=hidden


18A at Service Club in Kent
16A at Hogan Park in Kent
16B and 14B and 12U in Federal Way
14A in Mount Vernon

16A

Young Sluggers NW Classic/"FUTURE STARS Exposure Camp and Showcase Games"

Jun 3 - 4, 2023
Federal Way, WA • Kent, WA • Mount Vernon, WA
Hotels
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Bracket

16A Gold Bracket
16A Silver Bracket
[3] Fraser Valley Fusion 06
CHAMPIONS
[5] Fraser Valley Fusion 2007A
CHAMPIONS
[1] Maniacs 16U - Garcia - 0
B8 - Sun 6/4 2:15PM Hogan Park - Field 2
[1] Cloverdale Fury 2006A - 4
[2] NW Grapettes-Wilson - 5
B1 - Sun 6/4 10:15AM Hogan Park - Field 2
[2] ai Bandits Purple 16u - 6
[3] Oregon Blaze 16A - Boynay - 2
B19 - Sun 6/4 12:30PM Hogan Park - Field 2
[7] WA Acers 16Gold - Aarstad - 9
[5] Fraser Valley Fusion 2007A - 6
B21 - Sun 6/4 4:15PM Hogan Park - Field 2
[7] WA Acers 16Gold - Aarstad - 5
[8] Montesano bulldogs 08 - 6
B12 - Sun 6/4 8:30AM Hogan Park - Field 2
[3] AP USA Explosion 16U Pink - TMAC - 4
[1] NW Vandals-Oliver - 8
B5 - Sun 6/4 2:15PM Hogan Park - Field 5
[2] ai Bandits Purple 16u - 7
[4] Elevate Northwest 16U - 2
B4 - Sun 6/4 10:15AM Hogan Park - Field 5
[1] Cloverdale Fury 2006A - 8
[1] NW Vandals-Oliver - 0
B9 - Sun 6/4 4:15PM Hogan Park - Field 5
[3] Fraser Valley Fusion 06 - 11
[3] WA - Acers Jones - 5
B16 - Sun 6/4 12:30PM Hogan Park - Field 5
[8] Montesano bulldogs 08 - 4
[7] WA Acers 16Gold - Aarstad - 14
B15 - Sun 6/4 8:30AM Hogan Park - Field 5
[4] Firecrackers Wa Drummond - 0
[1] ai Bandits Breer 14u - 4
B7 - Sun 6/4 2:15PM Hogan Park - Field 3
[2] White Rock Renegades 07 - 1
[3] Fraser Valley Fusion 06 - 13
B11 - Sun 6/4 6:15PM Hogan Park - Field 3
[1] Cloverdale Fury 2006A - 3
[1] ai Bandits Breer 14u - 4
B10 - Sun 6/4 4:15PM Hogan Park - Field 3
[1] Cloverdale Fury 2006A - 7
[3] Fraser Valley Fusion 06 - 7
B2 - Sun 6/4 10:15AM Hogan Park - Field 3
[2] Ridge Meadows Pride U17A - 3
[5] Fraser Valley Fusion 2007A - 8
B18 - Sun 6/4 12:30PM Hogan Park - Field 3
[4] NW Grapettes Parker - 1
[6] Washington Ladyhawks 16u Seeley - 12
B13 - Sun 6/4 8:30AM Hogan Park - Field 3
[4] Fury 16 Black- Cussac - 2
[1] Surrey Storm 06a Riske - 4
B6 - Sun 6/4 2:15PM Hogan Park - Field 4
[3] Fraser Valley Fusion 06 - 5
[2] Washington Ladyhawks 16u Wicker - 3
B3 - Sun 6/4 10:15AM Hogan Park - Field 4
[2] White Rock Renegades 07 - 4
[6] Washington Ladyhawks 16u Seeley - 4
B22 - Sun 6/4 6:15PM Hogan Park - Field 4
[5] Fraser Valley Fusion 2007A - 5
[3] Snohomish Shock 16A - 5
B17 - Sun 6/4 12:30PM Hogan Park - Field 4
[6] Washington Ladyhawks 16u Seeley - 6
[4] Sundodgers 16u - 0
B14 - Sun 6/4 8:30AM Hogan Park - Field 4
[4] NW Grapettes Parker - 10
[3] WA - Acers Jones - 6
B20 - Sun 6/4 4:15PM Hogan Park - Field 4
[6] Washington Ladyhawks 16u Seeley - 7