Softball

Tournament Note

June 2 Player Camp Registration
https://app.eventconnect.io/events/24928/registration-type/create?nav=hidden


18A at Service Club in Kent
16A at Hogan Park in Kent
16B and 14B and 12U in Federal Way
14A in Mount Vernon

16B

Young Sluggers NW Classic/"FUTURE STARS Exposure Camp and Showcase Games"

Jun 3 - 4, 2023
Federal Way, WA • Kent, WA • Mount Vernon, WA
Hotels
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
Seattle Spice

16B Champion

Sat Jun 3, 2023 - Sun Jun 4, 2023

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 03, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM Celebration Park - Field 3 Fury Red 16u - Karabach
6 1 Titans 16U
P2 8:30 AM Celebration Park - Field 4 Giants Fastpitch- Hillstead
1 10 Seattle Spice
P3 10:00 AM Celebration Park - Field 3 Columbia Basin Smoke 16U -Andrews
1 7 Titans 16U
P4 10:00 AM Celebration Park - Field 4 Giants Fastpitch- Hillstead
3 8 Fury Red 16u - Karabach
P12 10:00 AM Celebration Park - Field 1 Fury 16u-Petersen
0 2 Giants Fastpitch- Pinder
P6 11:30 AM Celebration Park - Field 2 Columbia Basin Smoke 16U -Andrews
5 5 Fury 16u-Petersen
P13 11:30 AM Celebration Park - Field 1 Seattle Spice
13 4 Giants Fastpitch- Pinder
P7 1:00 PM Celebration Park - Field 1 Fury Red 16u - Karabach
8 8 Seattle Spice
P8 1:00 PM Celebration Park - Field 2 Titans 16U
12 5 Giants Fastpitch- Hillstead
P9 4:30 PM Celebration Park - Field 3 Columbia Basin Smoke 16U -Andrews
7 3 Giants Fastpitch- Pinder
P11 4:30 PM Celebration Park - Field 2 Fury 16u-Petersen
5 7 Titans 16U
Sunday, June 04, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 9:00 AM Celebration Park - Field 1 [4] Columbia Basin Smoke 16U -Andrews
11 9 [5] Giants Fastpitch- Pinder
B9 9:00 AM Celebration Park - Field 3 [2] Fury Red 16u - Karabach
10 2 [7] Giants Fastpitch- Hillstead
B10 9:00 AM Celebration Park - Field 4 [3] Titans 16U
7 5 [6] Fury 16u-Petersen
B11 10:45 AM Celebration Park - Field 1 [1] Seattle Spice
3 2 [4] Columbia Basin Smoke 16U -Andrews
B12 10:45 AM Celebration Park - Field 4 [2] Fury Red 16u - Karabach
4 10 [3] Titans 16U
B13 12:30 PM Celebration Park - Field 3 [1] Seattle Spice
11 7 [3] Titans 16U