Basketball

Girls 3

2023 Farmington Girls Tiger Classic

Feb 11 - 12, 2023
Farmington, MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Lakeville South G3 Gold

Girls 3 Champion

Sat Feb 11, 2023 - Sun Feb 12, 2023

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 11, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 8:00 AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1 Hopkins Silver
6 38 Westonka Black
B4 8:00 AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 2 Chanhassen
2 18 Wayzata G3-Blue
B1 9:05 AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1 Farmington G3 - Black
6 4 Lakeville North
B2 9:05 AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 2 New Prague Black
9 26 Eagan
B10 10:10 AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 2 Hopkins Silver
4 23 Chanhassen
B15 10:10 AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1 Westonka Black
11 3 Wayzata G3-Blue
B9 11:15 AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1 Lakeville North
7 12 New Prague Black
B16 11:15 AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 2 Farmington G3 - Black
15 10 Eagan
B5 12:20 PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 2 Hopkins White
10 13 Rosemount
B6 12:20 PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1 Wayzata G3-White
22 19 Rochester Mayo 3G Gold
B22 12:20 PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 3 Wayzata G3-Blue
14 4 Eagan
B7 1:25 PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1 Lakeville South G3 Gold
17 12 Owatonna 3 Blue
B8 1:25 PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 2 Prior Lake
17 11 Wayzata G3-Gold
B14 2:30 PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 3 Rosemount
10 18 Wayzata G3-White
B18 2:30 PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1 Lakeville North
24 0 Hopkins Silver
B11 3:35 PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 3 Hopkins White
18 19 Rochester Mayo 3G Gold
B12 3:35 PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 2 Owatonna 3 Blue
18 12 Wayzata G3-Gold
B13 3:35 PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1 Lakeville South G3 Gold
25 16 Prior Lake
B17 5:45 PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 2 Hopkins White
6 21 Wayzata G3-Gold
B21 5:45 PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1 Prior Lake
12 7 Rosemount
Sunday, February 12, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B24 9:05 AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1 Wayzata G3-White
9 25 Lakeville South G3 Gold
B23 10:10 AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 3 Farmington G3 - Black
5 14 Westonka Black
B19 11:15 AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1 New Prague Black
3 6 Chanhassen
B20 11:15 AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 3 Rochester Mayo 3G Gold
6 26 Owatonna 3 Blue
B26 12:20 PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1 Westonka Black
12 23 Lakeville South G3 Gold
B25 1:25 PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1 Chanhassen
6 24 Owatonna 3 Blue
B27 1:25 PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 2 Farmington G3 - Black
13 8 Wayzata G3-White

Bracket

Bracket Winner B31
Champion
Bracket Winner B29
Consolation Champion
Unknown
3rd Place
Chanhassen - 6
B25 - Sun 2/12 1:25PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1
Owatonna 3 Blue - 24
Wayzata G3-White - 22
B6 - Sat 2/11 12:20PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1
Rochester Mayo 3G Gold - 19
Westonka Black - 12
B26 - Sun 2/12 12:20PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1
Lakeville South G3 Gold - 23
Wayzata G3-White - 9
B24 - Sun 2/12 9:05AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1
Lakeville South G3 Gold - 25
Westonka Black - 11
B15 - Sat 2/11 10:10AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1
Wayzata G3-Blue - 3
Farmington G3 - Black - 6
B1 - Sat 2/11 9:05AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1
Lakeville North - 4
New Prague Black - 3
B19 - Sun 2/12 11:15AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1
Chanhassen - 6
Prior Lake - 12
B21 - Sat 2/11 5:45PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1
Rosemount - 7
Hopkins Silver - 6
B3 - Sat 2/11 8:00AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1
Westonka Black - 38
Lakeville North - 7
B9 - Sat 2/11 11:15AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1
New Prague Black - 12
Lakeville North - 24
B18 - Sat 2/11 2:30PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1
Hopkins Silver - 0
Lakeville South G3 Gold - 25
B13 - Sat 2/11 3:35PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1
Prior Lake - 16
Lakeville South G3 Gold - 17
B7 - Sat 2/11 1:25PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 1
Owatonna 3 Blue - 12
Owatonna 3 Blue - 18
B12 - Sat 2/11 3:35PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 2
Wayzata G3-Gold - 12
Hopkins Silver - 4
B10 - Sat 2/11 10:10AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 2
Chanhassen - 23
Farmington G3 - Black - 15
B16 - Sat 2/11 11:15AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 2
Eagan - 10
Chanhassen - 2
B4 - Sat 2/11 8:00AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 2
Wayzata G3-Blue - 18
Farmington G3 - Black - 13
B27 - Sun 2/12 1:25PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 2
Wayzata G3-White - 8
Hopkins White - 6
B17 - Sat 2/11 5:45PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 2
Wayzata G3-Gold - 21
New Prague Black - 9
B2 - Sat 2/11 9:05AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 2
Eagan - 26
Hopkins White - 10
B5 - Sat 2/11 12:20PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 2
Rosemount - 13
Prior Lake - 17
B8 - Sat 2/11 1:25PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 2
Wayzata G3-Gold - 11
Hopkins White - 18
B11 - Sat 2/11 3:35PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 3
Rochester Mayo 3G Gold - 19
Rochester Mayo 3G Gold - 6
B20 - Sun 2/12 11:15AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 3
Owatonna 3 Blue - 26
Wayzata G3-Blue - 14
B22 - Sat 2/11 12:20PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 3
Eagan - 4
Farmington G3 - Black - 5
B23 - Sun 2/12 10:10AM Riverview Elementary School - Court 3
Westonka Black - 14
Rosemount - 10
B14 - Sat 2/11 2:30PM Riverview Elementary School - Court 3
Wayzata G3-White - 18