Basketball

4A

31st Annual Champlin Park Boys Tournament

Jan 7 - 8, 2023
Champlim, MN • Champlin, MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Minnetonka B4-A

4A Champion

Sat Jan 7, 2023 - Sun Jan 8, 2023

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, January 07, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 1:00 PM Jackson Middle School - Court 7 Mounds View B4 Green
31 32 Rogers B4 A
B4 1:00 PM Jackson Middle School - Court 8 Buffalo B4 Purple
37 5 Andover B4 Gold
B2 2:00 PM Jackson Middle School - Court 7 STMA B4 Blue
22 12 Wayzata B4-1
B3 2:00 PM Jackson Middle School - Court 8 Blaine B4 Navy
27 29 Shakopee B4 Black
B5 3:00 PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9 Rogers B4 A
20 47 Champlin B4 Navy
B6 3:00 PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10 Minnetonka B4-A
39 25 Buffalo B4 Purple
B7 4:00 PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10 Mounds View B4 Green
23 47 Wayzata B4-1
B8 4:00 PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9 Blaine B4 Navy
44 11 Andover B4 Gold
B9 6:00 PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9 Champlin B4 Navy
36 20 STMA B4 Blue
B10 6:00 PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10 Shakopee B4 Black
26 43 Minnetonka B4-A
B11 6:00 PM Jackson Middle School - Court 7 Wayzata B4-1
32 36 Buffalo B4 Purple
B12 6:00 PM Jackson Middle School - Court 8 Blaine B4 Navy
35 29 Rogers B4 A
B14 7:00 PM Jackson Middle School - Court 8 Buffalo B4 Purple
30 43 Blaine B4 Navy
B17 7:00 PM Jackson Middle School - Court 7 Wayzata B4-1
37 20 Rogers B4 A
B13 8:00 PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10 Mounds View B4 Green
34 20 Andover B4 Gold
B15 8:00 PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9 STMA B4 Blue
23 16 Shakopee B4 Black
B16 8:00 PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 11 Champlin B4 Navy
36 37 Minnetonka B4-A

Bracket

Blaine B4 Navy
Consolation
Minnetonka B4-A
Champion
Wayzata B4-1
STMA B4 Blue
3rd Place
Mounds View B4 Green
STMA B4 Blue - 22
B2 - Sat 1/7 2:00PM Jackson Middle School - Court 7
Wayzata B4-1 - 12
Mounds View B4 Green - 31
B1 - Sat 1/7 1:00PM Jackson Middle School - Court 7
Rogers B4 A - 32
Wayzata B4-1 - 37
B17 - Sat 1/7 7:00PM Jackson Middle School - Court 7
Rogers B4 A - 20
Wayzata B4-1 - 32
B11 - Sat 1/7 6:00PM Jackson Middle School - Court 7
Buffalo B4 Purple - 36
Buffalo B4 Purple - 37
B4 - Sat 1/7 1:00PM Jackson Middle School - Court 8
Andover B4 Gold - 5
Blaine B4 Navy - 27
B3 - Sat 1/7 2:00PM Jackson Middle School - Court 8
Shakopee B4 Black - 29
Buffalo B4 Purple - 30
B14 - Sat 1/7 7:00PM Jackson Middle School - Court 8
Blaine B4 Navy - 43
Blaine B4 Navy - 35
B12 - Sat 1/7 6:00PM Jackson Middle School - Court 8
Rogers B4 A - 29
Blaine B4 Navy - 44
B8 - Sat 1/7 4:00PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9
Andover B4 Gold - 11
STMA B4 Blue - 23
B15 - Sat 1/7 8:00PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9
Shakopee B4 Black - 16
Champlin B4 Navy - 36
B9 - Sat 1/7 6:00PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9
STMA B4 Blue - 20
Rogers B4 A - 20
B5 - Sat 1/7 3:00PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9
Champlin B4 Navy - 47
Champlin B4 Navy - 36
B16 - Sat 1/7 8:00PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 11
Minnetonka B4-A - 37
Shakopee B4 Black - 26
B10 - Sat 1/7 6:00PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10
Minnetonka B4-A - 43
Mounds View B4 Green - 23
B7 - Sat 1/7 4:00PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10
Wayzata B4-1 - 47
Mounds View B4 Green - 34
B13 - Sat 1/7 8:00PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10
Andover B4 Gold - 20
Minnetonka B4-A - 39
B6 - Sat 1/7 3:00PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10
Buffalo B4 Purple - 25