Basketball

4B

31st Annual Champlin Park Boys Tournament

Jan 7 - 8, 2023
Champlim, MN • Champlin, MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Minnetonka B4-B

4B Champion

Sat Jan 7, 2023 - Sun Jan 8, 2023

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, January 07, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9 Champlin B4 Silver
17 27 Rogers B4B
B4 8:00 AM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10 Andover B4 Black
12 39 Blaine B4 Columbia
B2 10:00 AM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9 STMA B4 Gold
32 14 Shakopee B4 Red
B3 10:00 AM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10 Wayzata B4-2
30 20 Mounds View B4 White
B5 12:00 PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9 Rogers B4B
17 25 OMGBA B4-3
B6 12:00 PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10 Minnetonka B4-B
18 14 Blaine B4 Columbia
B7 2:00 PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10 Champlin B4 Silver
29 13 Shakopee B4 Red
B8 2:00 PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9 Mounds View B4 White
23 5 Andover B4 Black
B11 4:00 PM Jackson Middle School - Court 7 Champlin B4 Silver
10 27 Blaine B4 Columbia
B12 4:00 PM Jackson Middle School - Court 8 Mounds View B4 White
10 27 Rogers B4B
B9 5:00 PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10 OMGBA B4-3
25 36 STMA B4 Gold
B10 5:00 PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9 Wayzata B4-2
20 21 Minnetonka B4-B
B13 5:00 PM Jackson Middle School - Court 7 Shakopee B4 Red
23 4 Andover B4 Black
B17 5:00 PM Jackson Middle School - Court 8 Champlin B4 Silver
17 15 Mounds View B4 White
B14 7:00 PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10 Blaine B4 Columbia
33 11 Rogers B4B
B15 7:00 PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9 OMGBA B4-3
24 48 Wayzata B4-2
B16 7:00 PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 11 STMA B4 Gold
17 20 Minnetonka B4-B

Bracket

Blaine B4 Columbia
Consolation
Minnetonka B4-B
Champion
Champlin B4 Silver
Wayzata B4-2
3rd Place
Shakopee B4 Red
Champlin B4 Silver - 10
B11 - Sat 1/7 4:00PM Jackson Middle School - Court 7
Blaine B4 Columbia - 27
Shakopee B4 Red - 23
B13 - Sat 1/7 5:00PM Jackson Middle School - Court 7
Andover B4 Black - 4
Champlin B4 Silver - 17
B17 - Sat 1/7 5:00PM Jackson Middle School - Court 8
Mounds View B4 White - 15
Mounds View B4 White - 10
B12 - Sat 1/7 4:00PM Jackson Middle School - Court 8
Rogers B4B - 27
STMA B4 Gold - 32
B2 - Sat 1/7 10:00AM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9
Shakopee B4 Red - 14
Champlin B4 Silver - 17
B1 - Sat 1/7 8:00AM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9
Rogers B4B - 27
Wayzata B4-2 - 20
B10 - Sat 1/7 5:00PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9
Minnetonka B4-B - 21
OMGBA B4-3 - 24
B15 - Sat 1/7 7:00PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9
Wayzata B4-2 - 48
Mounds View B4 White - 23
B8 - Sat 1/7 2:00PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9
Andover B4 Black - 5
Rogers B4B - 17
B5 - Sat 1/7 12:00PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 9
OMGBA B4-3 - 25
STMA B4 Gold - 17
B16 - Sat 1/7 7:00PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 11
Minnetonka B4-B - 20
Andover B4 Black - 12
B4 - Sat 1/7 8:00AM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10
Blaine B4 Columbia - 39
Wayzata B4-2 - 30
B3 - Sat 1/7 10:00AM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10
Mounds View B4 White - 20
Champlin B4 Silver - 29
B7 - Sat 1/7 2:00PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10
Shakopee B4 Red - 13
OMGBA B4-3 - 25
B9 - Sat 1/7 5:00PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10
STMA B4 Gold - 36
Blaine B4 Columbia - 33
B14 - Sat 1/7 7:00PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10
Rogers B4B - 11
Minnetonka B4-B - 18
B6 - Sat 1/7 12:00PM Champlin Brooklyn Park Academy - Court 10
Blaine B4 Columbia - 14