Softball

Tournament Note

6:50 A.M. The tournament is RAINED OUT for the remainder of the weekend. There is a detailed message on the rain line if you care to listen to it. 724-651-6352 We appreciate your participation and hopefully understanding.

10 & Under

Battle in the Burgh

Jun 30 - Jul 2, 2023
PA
Hotels
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Bracket

10U BRACKET
Bracket Winner B15
[2] Team PA Grandstrand 10U (Pool C 10U)
B1 - Sun 7/2 11:00AM Green Valley - Field 3
[7] Pittsburgh Power 2k12 (Pool D 10U)
[5] Pittsburgh Spirit 9U (Pool C 10U)
B7 - Sun 7/2 2:30PM Green Valley - Field 3
[4] Pittsburgh Spirit 10U Gold (Pool D 10U)
[4] Pittsburgh Tigers 10u-Williams (Pool C 10U)
B3 - Sun 7/2 1:20PM Green Valley - Field 3
[5] Ohio Outlaws 9U King (Pool D 10U)
[7] Pittsburgh Power 9u Sharpless (Pool C 10U)
B5 - Sun 7/2 12:10PM Green Valley - Field 3
[2] Honey Badgers 10U - Fiddler (Pool D 10U)
Bracket Winner B1
B9 - Sun 7/2 3:40PM Green Valley - Field 3
Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B5
B11 - Sun 7/2 4:50PM Green Valley - Field 3
Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Winner B9
B13 - Sun 7/2 6:00PM Green Valley - Field 3
Bracket Winner B10
Bracket Winner B13
B15 - Sun 7/2 7:10PM Green Valley - Field 3
Bracket Winner B14
[3] Rise 360 '12 (Pool C 10U)
B6 - Sun 7/2 12:10PM Green Valley - Field 4
[6] Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners-9U (Pool D 10U)
[1] Passion 10U- Steigerwald (Pool C 10U)
B8 - Sun 7/2 2:30PM Green Valley - Field 4
[8] Gama Storm 10U (Pool D 10U)
[6] Bullpen Bulls 10u - Putt (Pool C 10U)
B2 - Sun 7/2 11:00AM Green Valley - Field 4
[3] Silver Creek 10U (Pool D 10U)
[8] AC River's Fury (Pool C 10U)
B4 - Sun 7/2 1:20PM Green Valley - Field 4
[1] Team Pennsylvania 10u - Larcinese (Pool D 10U)
Bracket Winner B7
B12 - Sun 7/2 4:50PM Green Valley - Field 4
Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Winner B3
B10 - Sun 7/2 3:40PM Green Valley - Field 4
Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B11
B14 - Sun 7/2 6:00PM Green Valley - Field 4
Bracket Winner B12