Tournament Note

Update: Wed 3pm Eastern - event team/player listings can be seen now. Schedule will begin posting late tonight.

All Round-Robin matches are played to 11, win by 2.

Championship/Medal Bracket matches are played to 15, win by 2.

All consolation brackets/matches are played to 11, win by 2.

Mixed Doubles 3.0

Chicago Indoor Amateur Open @ Naperville Tennis Club

Jan 8, 2023
Naperville, IL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, January 08, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 11 D. Baker/L. Banks
5 11 J. Binstein/L. Pomeranz
P2 5:00 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 12 T. Biddick/J. Ostergaard
6 11 G. Delott/S. Gallaudet
P3 5:00 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 13 D. Deramos/G. Zanella
11 7 G. Kray/R. Kray
P4 5:00 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 14 R. Travieso/ L. Orlikowski
11 7 T. Gustafson/A. Gustafson
P5 5:20 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 11 D. Grant/J. Bourque
11 6 D. Baker/L. Banks
P6 5:20 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 12 J. Binstein/L. Pomeranz
5 11 G. Delott/S. Gallaudet
P7 5:20 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 13 N. Manaligod/C. Manaligod
12 10 D. Deramos/G. Zanella
P8 5:20 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 14 G. Kray/R. Kray
11 7 T. Gustafson/A. Gustafson
P9 5:40 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 11 T. Biddick/J. Ostergaard
5 11 D. Grant/J. Bourque
P10 5:40 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 12 G. Delott/S. Gallaudet
11 0 D. Baker/L. Banks
P11 5:40 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 13 R. Travieso/ L. Orlikowski
1 11 N. Manaligod/C. Manaligod
P12 5:40 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 14 T. Gustafson/A. Gustafson
1 11 D. Deramos/G. Zanella
P13 6:00 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 12 D. Grant/J. Bourque
11 5 G. Delott/S. Gallaudet
P14 6:00 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 11 T. Biddick/J. Ostergaard
3 11 J. Binstein/L. Pomeranz
P15 6:00 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 14 N. Manaligod/C. Manaligod
11 3 T. Gustafson/A. Gustafson
P16 6:00 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 13 R. Travieso/ L. Orlikowski
2 11 G. Kray/R. Kray
B9 6:20 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 3 [5] D. Baker/L. Banks
[5] T. Gustafson/A. Gustafson
P17 6:20 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 12 J. Binstein/L. Pomeranz
12 10 D. Grant/J. Bourque
P18 6:20 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 11 D. Baker/L. Banks
5 11 T. Biddick/J. Ostergaard
P19 6:20 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 14 G. Kray/R. Kray
11 7 N. Manaligod/C. Manaligod
P20 6:20 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 13 D. Deramos/G. Zanella
11 1 R. Travieso/ L. Orlikowski
B1 6:40 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 11 [1] G. Delott/S. Gallaudet
[2] N. Manaligod/C. Manaligod
B2 6:40 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 12 [2] D. Grant/J. Bourque
[1] D. Deramos/G. Zanella
B5 6:40 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 13 [3] J. Binstein/L. Pomeranz
[4] R. Travieso/ L. Orlikowski
B6 6:40 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 14 [3] G. Kray/R. Kray
[4] T. Biddick/J. Ostergaard
B3 7:00 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 12 Bracket Loser B1
Bracket Loser B2
B4 7:00 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 11 Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B2
B7 7:00 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 14 Bracket Loser B5
Bracket Loser B6
B8 7:00 PM Naperville Tennis Club - Court 13 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6