Softball

Tournament Note

This event is a 4 Game Guarantee weather permitting and is schedule as a SAT & SUNDAY only, but with a large number of sign ups in the past we have taken volunteers to play Friday night. Please note on your registration if you would be willing/able to play Friday if necessary.

10 & Under

Summer Slam

Jun 3 - 4, 2023
PA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 03, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 3 AC River's Fury
6 4 Devil Dogs
P9 8:00 AM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 2 Pa Renegades 9U - Koerntgen
3 6 Pittsburgh Tigers 10u-Underhill
P3 9:30 AM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 3 Devil Dogs
10 2 Gama Storm 9u
P10 9:30 AM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 2 Pittsburgh Tigers 10u-Underhill
16 8 SMASH Fastpitch U10
P1 11:00 AM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 1 Lady Halos
15 0 Washington Wildcats
P4 11:00 AM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 3 AC River's Fury
8 0 Gama Storm 9u
P11 11:00 AM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 2 Pa Renegades 9U - Koerntgen
0 17 SMASH Fastpitch U10
P5 12:30 PM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 3 AC River's Fury
13 5 Harrison City Heat 9U
P12 12:30 PM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 2 Pa Renegades 9U - Koerntgen
9 1 South Hills Elite
P6 2:00 PM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 3 Devil Dogs
2 7 Lady Halos
P13 2:00 PM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 2 Pittsburgh Tigers 10u-Underhill
11 3 Washington Wildcats
P7 3:30 PM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 3 Gama Storm 9u
0 11 Harrison City Heat 9U
P14 3:30 PM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 2 SMASH Fastpitch U10
16 5 South Hills Elite
P8 5:00 PM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 3 Harrison City Heat 9U
4 9 Lady Halos
P15 5:00 PM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 2 South Hills Elite
4 4 Washington Wildcats
Sunday, June 04, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 2 [8] South Hills Elite
11 4 [9] Washington Wildcats
B2 8:00 AM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 3 [7] Pa Renegades 9U - Koerntgen
7 1 [10] Gama Storm 9u
B5 9:30 AM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 2 [1] Lady Halos
9 1 [8] South Hills Elite
B6 9:30 AM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 3 [7] Pa Renegades 9U - Koerntgen
9 3 [2] AC River's Fury
B3 11:00 AM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 2 [4] SMASH Fastpitch U10
11 10 [5] Devil Dogs
B4 11:00 AM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 3 [3] Pittsburgh Tigers 10u-Underhill
13 1 [6] Harrison City Heat 9U
B7 12:30 PM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 2 [1] Lady Halos
9 3 [4] SMASH Fastpitch U10
B8 12:30 PM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 3 [3] Pittsburgh Tigers 10u-Underhill
8 4 [7] Pa Renegades 9U - Koerntgen
B9 2:00 PM Washington Twp. Athletic (Fairhope) - Field 2 [1] Lady Halos
6 5 [3] Pittsburgh Tigers 10u-Underhill