Softball

Tournament Note

11:40 am We should be good to go at 2 p.m. on all fields.
Thank You for your patience.

14 & Under

Season Finale

Jul 28 - 30, 2023
Canonsburg, PA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 28, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 5:00 PM North Strabane Intermediate School - Lower PA RAGE 14u-Clingenpeel
8 1 West Hills 14U - Rozum
Saturday, July 29, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:00 PM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 3 GAMA Storm Kuehn
14 1 South Hills Elite
P11 2:00 PM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 2 Pittsburgh Predators
8 15 Keystone Kombat Collins 14U
P2 3:20 PM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 3 Black Diamond Express 14u
7 7 PA RAGE 13U Adams
P12 3:20 PM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 2 West Hills 14U - Rozum
3 8 Pa Renegades 2010
P6 4:40 PM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 3 South Hills Elite
5 7 PA RAGE 13U Adams
P14 4:40 PM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 2 Pittsburgh Predators
2 6 PA RAGE 14u-Clingenpeel
P5 6:00 PM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 3 PA Revolution 08
4 0 GAMA Storm Kuehn
P7 6:00 PM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 2 Keystone Kombat Collins 14U
0 6 Pa Renegades 2010
P9 7:20 PM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 3 Black Diamond Express 14u
4 6 PA Revolution 08
Sunday, July 30, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:00 AM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 2 Pa Renegades 2010
6 7 PA RAGE 14u-Clingenpeel
P13 8:00 AM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 3 Black Diamond Express 14u
10 2 South Hills Elite
P4 9:20 AM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 2 Pittsburgh Predators
5 3 West Hills 14U - Rozum
P10 9:20 AM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 3 PA RAGE 13U Adams
3 5 GAMA Storm Kuehn
P15 10:40 AM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 3 Keystone Kombat Collins 14U
3 11 PA Revolution 08
B1 12:00 PM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 2 [4] Pittsburgh Predators
9 8 [5] South Hills Elite
B2 12:00 PM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 3 [4] PA RAGE 13U Adams
5 10 [5] West Hills 14U - Rozum
B3 1:20 PM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 3 [2] Pa Renegades 2010
2 1 [3] Black Diamond Express 14u
B4 1:20 PM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 2 [2] GAMA Storm Kuehn
10 1 [3] Keystone Kombat Collins 14U
B5 2:40 PM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 2 [1] PA Revolution 08
7 5 [4] Pittsburgh Predators
B6 2:40 PM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 3 [5] West Hills 14U - Rozum
0 5 [1] PA RAGE 14u-Clingenpeel
B7 4:00 PM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 2 [1] PA Revolution 08
3 1 [2] Pa Renegades 2010
B8 4:00 PM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 3 [2] GAMA Storm Kuehn
6 8 [1] PA RAGE 14u-Clingenpeel
B9 5:20 PM North Strabane Municipal Park - Field 3 [1] PA Revolution 08
3 4 [1] PA RAGE 14u-Clingenpeel