P1
|
Sat 01/21/23
7:45 AM
|
Mistlin Complex - Field 2
|
Ohana Tigers Gold Nor Cal
|
3
|
4
|
Sorcerer Bigley/Everett 18U
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 01/21/23
7:45 AM
|
Mistlin Complex - Field 3
|
Warrior Academy 18U McDonald
|
12
|
0
|
Lady Sharks 18u Formosa
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 01/21/23
7:45 AM
|
Rainbow Sports Complex - Field 1
|
CA Grapettes Gold Clark
|
2
|
0
|
California Valley Firecrackers - DeLeon
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 01/21/23
9:20 AM
|
Mistlin Complex - Field 2
|
Lady Sharks 18u Formosa
|
1
|
2
|
Sorcerer Bigley/Everett 18U
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 01/21/23
9:20 AM
|
Mistlin Complex - Field 3
|
Warrior Academy 18U McDonald
|
22
|
0
|
Ohana Tigers Gold Nor Cal
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 01/21/23
9:20 AM
|
Rainbow Sports Complex - Field 1
|
CA Grapettes Gold Clark
|
5
|
6
|
Athletics Jendro/Moorehead
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 01/21/23
10:55 AM
|
Mistlin Complex - Field 2
|
Team TFS
|
0
|
5
|
Foothill Gold 18G Stinson
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 01/21/23
10:55 AM
|
Mistlin Complex - Field 3
|
Universal Fastpitch 18U Gold-Tatro
|
3
|
4
|
CC Dirtdogs-Close
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 01/21/23
11:10 AM
|
Rainbow Sports Complex - Field 1
|
California Valley Firecrackers - DeLeon
|
6
|
5
|
Athletics Jendro/Moorehead
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 01/21/23
12:30 PM
|
Mistlin Complex - Field 2
|
Lady Sharks 18u Formosa
|
5
|
1
|
Ohana Tigers Gold Nor Cal
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 01/21/23
12:30 PM
|
Mistlin Complex - Field 3
|
Warrior Academy 18U McDonald
|
7
|
2
|
Sorcerer Bigley/Everett 18U
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 01/21/23
12:45 PM
|
Rainbow Sports Complex - Field 1
|
CA Grapettes Gold Clark
|
1
|
5
|
NorCal Bombers Gold
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 01/21/23
2:05 PM
|
Mistlin Complex - Field 2
|
CC Dirtdogs-Close
|
3
|
10
|
Foothill Gold 18G Stinson
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 01/21/23
2:05 PM
|
Mistlin Complex - Field 3
|
Universal Fastpitch 18U Gold-Tatro
|
10
|
0
|
Team TFS
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 01/21/23
2:20 PM
|
Rainbow Sports Complex - Field 1
|
California Valley Firecrackers - DeLeon
|
5
|
6
|
Firecrackers Leles - Casetta
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 01/21/23
3:55 PM
|
Rainbow Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Athletics Jendro/Moorehead
|
0
|
12
|
Warrior Academy 16U Jimenez
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 01/21/23
5:15 PM
|
Mistlin Complex - Field 2
|
CC Dirtdogs-Close
|
7
|
0
|
Team TFS
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 01/21/23
5:15 PM
|
Mistlin Complex - Field 3
|
Universal Fastpitch 18U Gold-Tatro
|
2
|
1
|
Foothill Gold 18G Stinson
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 01/21/23
5:30 PM
|
Rainbow Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Firecrackers Leles - Casetta
|
0
|
6
|
NorCal Bombers Gold
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 01/21/23
7:05 PM
|
Rainbow Sports Complex - Field 1
|
NorCal Bombers Gold
|
0
|
7
|
Warrior Academy 16U Jimenez
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 01/21/23
8:40 PM
|
Rainbow Sports Complex - Field 1
|
Firecrackers Leles - Casetta
|
0
|
7
|
Warrior Academy 16U Jimenez
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 01/22/23
7:45 AM
|
Rainbow Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[4] Ohana Tigers Gold Nor Cal
|
8
|
0
|
[5] Firecrackers Leles - Casetta
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 01/22/23
7:45 AM
|
Rainbow Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[2] Sorcerer Bigley/Everett 18U
|
13
|
0
|
[4] Team TFS
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 01/22/23
7:45 AM
|
Rainbow Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[2] Universal Fastpitch 18U Gold-Tatro
|
11
|
1
|
[3] CA Grapettes Gold Clark
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 01/22/23
7:45 AM
|
Rainbow Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[3] CC Dirtdogs-Close
|
7
|
8
|
[2] NorCal Bombers Gold
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 01/22/23
9:20 AM
|
Rainbow Sports Complex - Field 2
|
[1] Warrior Academy 18U McDonald
|
20
|
0
|
[6] Athletics Jendro/Moorehead
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 01/22/23
9:20 AM
|
Rainbow Sports Complex - Field 3
|
[4] California Valley Firecrackers - DeLeon
|
5
|
4
|
[3] Lady Sharks 18u Formosa
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 01/22/23
9:20 AM
|
Rainbow Sports Complex - Field 1
|
[1] Warrior Academy 16U Jimenez
|
7
|
0
|
[4] Ohana Tigers Gold Nor Cal
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 01/22/23
9:20 AM
|
Rainbow Sports Complex - Field 4
|
[2] Sorcerer Bigley/Everett 18U
|
1
|
3
|
[2] Universal Fastpitch 18U Gold-Tatro
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 01/22/23
1:45 PM
|
Mistlin Complex - Field 2
|
[2] NorCal Bombers Gold
|
0
|
12
|
[1] Warrior Academy 18U McDonald
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 01/22/23
1:45 PM
|
Mistlin Complex - Field 3
|
[1] Foothill Gold 18G Stinson
|
8
|
3
|
[4] California Valley Firecrackers - DeLeon
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 01/22/23
3:20 PM
|
Mistlin Complex - Field 2
|
[1] Warrior Academy 16U Jimenez
|
21
|
1
|
[2] Universal Fastpitch 18U Gold-Tatro
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 01/22/23
3:20 PM
|
Mistlin Complex - Field 3
|
[1] Warrior Academy 18U McDonald
|
3
|
1
|
[1] Foothill Gold 18G Stinson
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 01/22/23
4:55 PM
|
Mistlin Complex - Field 4
|
[1] Warrior Academy 16U Jimenez
|
1
|
1
|
[1] Warrior Academy 18U McDonald
|
|
|