Softball

18 OPEN

SO CAL'S FINEST - Last Chance Tourney

Jan 28 - 29, 2023
CA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, January 28, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:45 AM BLD Perris - Yankee OC Batbusters-Roelling (A)
9 7 Redemption Red (A)
P2 7:45 AM BLD Perris - Dodger Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora (A)
5 2 Hawthorne firecrackers (A)
P3 9:20 AM BLD Perris - Yankee OC Batbusters-Roelling (A)
11 6 Hawthorne firecrackers (A)
P8 9:20 AM BLD Perris - Dodger Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora (A)
3 2 Redemption Red (A)
P9 10:55 AM BLD Perris - Yankee Athletics Mercado SD 16U Gold AJ/Stef (A)
10 0 Hawthorne firecrackers (A)
P10 10:55 AM BLD Perris - Dodger OC Batbusters-Roelling (A)
2 5 So Cal Athletics Tamai (A)
P15 12:30 PM BLD Perris - Yankee Athletics Mercado SD 16U Gold AJ/Stef (A)
7 3 Redemption Red (A)
P16 12:30 PM BLD Perris - Dodger Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora (A)
2 2 So Cal Athletics Tamai (A)
P19 12:30 PM OC Great Park - SB Stadium Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras (B)
1 0 So Cal Bownet Braz 18u (B)
P17 2:05 PM BLD Perris - Yankee Athletics Mercado SD 16U Gold AJ/Stef (A)
5 4 So Cal Athletics Tamai (A)
P18 2:15 PM OC Great Park - SB Stadium USA Athletics 18U WC (B)
0 3 WILDCATS Del Campo/Weil (B)
P11 4:00 PM OC Great Park - SB Field 4 WILDCATS Del Campo/Weil (B)
4 3 So Cal Bownet Braz 18u (B)
P12 4:00 PM OC Great Park - SB Stadium Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras (B)
5 5 USA Athletics 18U WC (B)
P13 5:15 PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Blue E1 Prospects San Diego 18u (C)
2 1 Athletics Mercado N.Price (C)
P14 5:15 PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Red Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez (C)
1 2 San Diego Renegades Huey (C)
P4 5:45 PM OC Great Park - SB Stadium Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras (B)
1 6 WILDCATS Del Campo/Weil (B)
P5 5:45 PM OC Great Park - SB Field 4 So Cal Bownet Braz 18u (B)
2 3 USA Athletics 18U WC (B)
P20 6:50 PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Red San Diego Renegades Huey (C)
7 5 E1 Prospects San Diego 18u (C)
P21 6:50 PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Blue Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez (C)
3 1 Athletics Mercado N.Price (C)
P6 8:25 PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Red Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez (C)
1 5 E1 Prospects San Diego 18u (C)
P7 8:25 PM Rosetta Canyon Sports Park - Blue Athletics Mercado N.Price (C)
6 5 San Diego Renegades Huey (C)
Sunday, January 29, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:15 AM BLD Perris - Durham [4] Athletics Mercado N.Price (C)
4 3 [4] So Cal Bownet Braz 18u (B)
B2 9:15 AM BLD Perris - Pawtucket [3] OC Batbusters-Roelling (A)
1 11 [2] USA Athletics 18U WC (B)
B3 10:45 AM BLD Perris - Durham [6] Hawthorne firecrackers (A)
12 3 [1] San Diego Renegades Huey (C)
B4 10:45 AM BLD Perris - Pawtucket [3] Ohana Tigers Holloway/Contreras (B)
0 10 [2] Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora (A)
B5 12:15 PM BLD Perris - Durham [5] Redemption Red (A)
4 0 [2] E1 Prospects San Diego 18u (C)
B6 12:15 PM BLD Perris - Pawtucket [4] So Cal Athletics Tamai (A)
[3] Ruthless Olguin/Rosalez (C)
B7 1:45 PM BLD Perris - Durham [1] Athletics Mercado SD 16U Gold AJ/Stef (A)
6 3 [4] Athletics Mercado N.Price (C)
B8 1:45 PM BLD Perris - Pawtucket [2] USA Athletics 18U WC (B)
[6] Hawthorne firecrackers (A)
B9 3:15 PM BLD Perris - Durham [2] Firecrackers Medina/ Zamora (A)
[5] Redemption Red (A)
B10 3:15 PM BLD Perris - Pawtucket [1] WILDCATS Del Campo/Weil (B)
Bracket Winner B6
B11 4:45 PM BLD Perris - Durham [1] Athletics Mercado SD 16U Gold AJ/Stef (A)
Bracket Winner B8
B12 4:45 PM BLD Perris - Pawtucket Bracket Winner B9
Bracket Winner B10
B13 6:15 PM BLD Perris - Durham Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Winner B12