Basketball

U15 Boys B Division

PRE-LIM Battle at the Bridge 2023

Apr 28 - 29, 2023
Lethbridge, AB • Lethbrige, AB
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Grey Horse

U15 Boys B Division Champion

Fri Apr 28, 2023 - Sat Apr 29, 2023

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 28, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 3:00 PM University of Lethbridge - South Court Coaldale Chaos - Mayo
51 50 Lakers U15 Boys Nelson
B3 4:15 PM University of Lethbridge - South Court Coaldale Chaos
62 34 LCBC U15 BOYS OSORIO
B4 5:30 PM University of Lethbridge - South Court Colts-Bridge
34 64 Supreme Hoops U14 White
B2 6:45 PM University of Lethbridge - Center Court Grey Horse
40 38 Swift Current Surge
B5 6:45 PM University of Lethbridge - South Court Coaldale Chaos - Mayo
45 29 Express U15 - Gunness
Saturday, April 29, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 8:30 AM University of Lethbridge - South Court Express U15 - Gunness
40 47 LCBC U15 BOYS OSORIO
B6 9:45 AM University of Lethbridge - South Court Lakers U15 Boys Nelson
56 67 Swift Current Surge
B9 11:00 AM University of Lethbridge - South Court Coaldale Chaos - Mayo
39 47 Grey Horse
B7 12:15 PM University of Lethbridge - South Court Coaldale Chaos
63 60 Supreme Hoops U14 White
B10 12:15 PM University of Lethbridge - North Court LCBC U15 BOYS OSORIO
57 45 Colts-Bridge
B11 1:30 PM University of Lethbridge - South Court Lakers U15 Boys Nelson
62 32 Express U15 - Gunness
B12 2:45 PM University of Lethbridge - South Court Coaldale Chaos - Mayo
47 64 Supreme Hoops U14 White
B13 2:45 PM University of Lethbridge - Center Court Swift Current Surge
66 46 LCBC U15 BOYS OSORIO
B14 4:00 PM University of Lethbridge - North Court Lakers U15 Boys Nelson
64 43 Colts-Bridge
B15 5:15 PM University of Lethbridge - South Court Grey Horse
50 36 Coaldale Chaos

Bracket

Grey Horse
Champion
Supreme Hoops U14 White
3rd Place
Coaldale Chaos - Mayo - 51
B1 - Fri 4/28 3:00PM University of Lethbridge - South Court
Lakers U15 Boys Nelson - 50
Lakers U15 Boys Nelson - 62
B11 - Sat 4/29 1:30PM University of Lethbridge - South Court
Express U15 - Gunness - 32
Colts-Bridge - 34
B4 - Fri 4/28 5:30PM University of Lethbridge - South Court
Supreme Hoops U14 White - 64
Express U15 - Gunness - 40
B8 - Sat 4/29 8:30AM University of Lethbridge - South Court
LCBC U15 BOYS OSORIO - 47
Coaldale Chaos - Mayo - 45
B5 - Fri 4/28 6:45PM University of Lethbridge - South Court
Express U15 - Gunness - 29
Coaldale Chaos - Mayo - 39
B9 - Sat 4/29 11:00AM University of Lethbridge - South Court
Grey Horse - 47
Coaldale Chaos - 63
B7 - Sat 4/29 12:15PM University of Lethbridge - South Court
Supreme Hoops U14 White - 60
Grey Horse - 50
B15 - Sat 4/29 5:15PM University of Lethbridge - South Court
Coaldale Chaos - 36
Coaldale Chaos - 62
B3 - Fri 4/28 4:15PM University of Lethbridge - South Court
LCBC U15 BOYS OSORIO - 34
Coaldale Chaos - Mayo - 47
B12 - Sat 4/29 2:45PM University of Lethbridge - South Court
Supreme Hoops U14 White - 64
Lakers U15 Boys Nelson - 56
B6 - Sat 4/29 9:45AM University of Lethbridge - South Court
Swift Current Surge - 67
Swift Current Surge - 66
B13 - Sat 4/29 2:45PM University of Lethbridge - Center Court
LCBC U15 BOYS OSORIO - 46
Grey Horse - 40
B2 - Fri 4/28 6:45PM University of Lethbridge - Center Court
Swift Current Surge - 38
Lakers U15 Boys Nelson - 64
B14 - Sat 4/29 4:00PM University of Lethbridge - North Court
Colts-Bridge - 43
LCBC U15 BOYS OSORIO - 57
B10 - Sat 4/29 12:15PM University of Lethbridge - North Court
Colts-Bridge - 45