Basketball

Bulls Boys 5th Grade B

Braves Deep Freeze Classic

Feb 18 - 19, 2023
Mandan, ND
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Bismarck Blue Demons

Bulls Boys 5th Grade B Champion

Sat Feb 18, 2023 - Sun Feb 19, 2023

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 18, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:30 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Bismarck Blue Demons
33 18 Jamestown Blue Jays
B4 10:30 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 Mad Dawgs
5 45 Minot Venom
B2 12:10 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 Bottineau Braves
13 33 South Prairie Chaos
B3 12:10 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Rugby Rebals
21 32 Miners
B5 1:00 PM Red Trail Elementary Bismarck Blue Demons
45 42 Pack
B6 2:40 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 Jamestown Blue Jays
32 11 Bottineau Braves
B9 2:40 PM Red Trail Elementary Bismarck Blue Demons
28 19 South Prairie Chaos
B7 3:30 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Miners
44 37 Minot Venom
B8 4:20 PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 Pack
23 31 Rugby Rebals
Sunday, February 19, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 8:50 AM Red Trail Elementary Rugby Rebals
25 15 Mad Dawgs
B11 8:50 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 Bottineau Braves
14 26 Pack
B12 11:20 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1 South Prairie Chaos
26 31 Minot Venom
B14 11:20 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2 Pack
45 15 Mad Dawgs
B15 11:20 AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3 Bismarck Blue Demons
39 33 Miners
B13 12:10 PM Red Trail Elementary Jamestown Blue Jays
33 30 Rugby Rebals

Bracket

Bismarck Blue Demons
Champion
Minot Venom
3rd Place
Bismarck Blue Demons - 33
B1 - Sat 2/18 10:30AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
Jamestown Blue Jays - 18
Mad Dawgs - 5
B4 - Sat 2/18 10:30AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
Minot Venom - 45
Bottineau Braves - 14
B11 - Sun 2/19 8:50AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
Pack - 26
Pack - 45
B14 - Sun 2/19 11:20AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
Mad Dawgs - 15
Pack - 23
B8 - Sat 2/18 4:20PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
Rugby Rebals - 31
Bismarck Blue Demons - 45
B5 - Sat 2/18 1:00PM Red Trail Elementary
Pack - 42
Jamestown Blue Jays - 33
B13 - Sun 2/19 12:10PM Red Trail Elementary
Rugby Rebals - 30
Bismarck Blue Demons - 28
B9 - Sat 2/18 2:40PM Red Trail Elementary
South Prairie Chaos - 19
Miners - 44
B7 - Sat 2/18 3:30PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
Minot Venom - 37
Bottineau Braves - 13
B2 - Sat 2/18 12:10PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
South Prairie Chaos - 33
Rugby Rebals - 21
B3 - Sat 2/18 12:10PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 2
Miners - 32
Bismarck Blue Demons - 39
B15 - Sun 2/19 11:20AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 3
Miners - 33
South Prairie Chaos - 26
B12 - Sun 2/19 11:20AM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
Minot Venom - 31
Jamestown Blue Jays - 32
B6 - Sat 2/18 2:40PM Pepsi All Seasons Arena - Court 1
Bottineau Braves - 11
Rugby Rebals - 25
B10 - Sun 2/19 8:50AM Red Trail Elementary
Mad Dawgs - 15