Softball

Men's C

USA Men's "C" National

Sep 1 - 4, 2023
Troutville, VA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 02, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2 Minnesota Maniax/BSA
16 8 Kass & Co.
B2 8:00 AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3 Cubby's
14 11 Demars Softball
B3 9:30 AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2 GVO
10 21 Paint Doctor
B4 9:30 AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3 SZN Athletics
16 20 Wiedmeyer Express
B5 11:00 AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2 Fisher's
26 29 Iconic Apparel
B6 11:00 AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3 Grassland
16 21 Russell's Paint & Body
B7 12:30 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2 Deluxe Bakery
28 17 Smokes & Cokes/Haterz
B8 12:30 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3 Oak Ridge Dental
21 20 Shameless / Budweiser
B9 2:00 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2 Kass & Co.
16 17 Demars Softball
B10 2:00 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3 GVO
22 29 SZN Athletics
B11 3:30 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2 Fisher's
21 18 Grassland
B12 3:30 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3 Smokes & Cokes/Haterz
26 13 Shameless / Budweiser
B13 5:00 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2 Minnesota Maniax/BSA
25 9 Cubby's
B14 5:00 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3 Paint Doctor
29 30 Wiedmeyer Express
B15 6:30 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2 Iconic Apparel
24 22 Russell's Paint & Body
B16 6:30 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3 Deluxe Bakery
10 15 Oak Ridge Dental
B19 8:00 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3 Paint Doctor
21 20 Fisher's
B20 8:00 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2 Cubby's
5 17 Smokes & Cokes/Haterz
Sunday, September 03, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B17 8:00 AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3 Deluxe Bakery
11 10 Demars Softball
B18 8:00 AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2 Russell's Paint & Body
5 21 SZN Athletics
B21 9:30 AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2 Minnesota Maniax/BSA
13 14 Wiedmeyer Express
B22 9:30 AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3 Iconic Apparel
24 14 Oak Ridge Dental
B23 11:00 AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2 Deluxe Bakery
6 18 SZN Athletics
B24 11:00 AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3 Paint Doctor
12 22 Smokes & Cokes/Haterz
B25 12:30 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3 Minnesota Maniax/BSA
24 25 SZN Athletics
B26 12:30 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2 Smokes & Cokes/Haterz
22 7 Oak Ridge Dental
B27 2:00 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2 Wiedmeyer Express
19 20 Iconic Apparel
B28 2:00 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3 SZN Athletics
24 28 Smokes & Cokes/Haterz
B29 3:30 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2 Wiedmeyer Express
20 19 Smokes & Cokes/Haterz
B30 5:00 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2 Iconic Apparel
22 12 Wiedmeyer Express
B31 6:30 PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2 Iconic Apparel
12 22 Wiedmeyer Express

Bracket

IF GAME
Iconic Apparel
Champion
GVO - 10
B3 - Sat 9/2 9:30AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2
Paint Doctor - 21
Iconic Apparel - 22
B30 - Sun 9/3 5:00PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2
Wiedmeyer Express - 12
Cubby's - 5
B20 - Sat 9/2 8:00PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2
Smokes & Cokes/Haterz - 17
Minnesota Maniax/BSA - 13
B21 - Sun 9/3 9:30AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2
Wiedmeyer Express - 14
Wiedmeyer Express - 19
B27 - Sun 9/3 2:00PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2
Iconic Apparel - 20
Minnesota Maniax/BSA - 16
B1 - Sat 9/2 8:00AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2
Kass & Co. - 8
Deluxe Bakery - 28
B7 - Sat 9/2 12:30PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2
Smokes & Cokes/Haterz - 17
Fisher's - 21
B11 - Sat 9/2 3:30PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2
Grassland - 18
Kass & Co. - 16
B9 - Sat 9/2 2:00PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2
Demars Softball - 17
Fisher's - 26
B5 - Sat 9/2 11:00AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2
Iconic Apparel - 29
Deluxe Bakery - 6
B23 - Sun 9/3 11:00AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2
SZN Athletics - 18
Iconic Apparel - 24
B15 - Sat 9/2 6:30PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2
Russell's Paint & Body - 22
Russell's Paint & Body - 5
B18 - Sun 9/3 8:00AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2
SZN Athletics - 21
Iconic Apparel - 12
B31 - Sun 9/3 6:30PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2
Wiedmeyer Express - 22
Wiedmeyer Express - 20
B29 - Sun 9/3 3:30PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2
Smokes & Cokes/Haterz - 19
Smokes & Cokes/Haterz - 22
B26 - Sun 9/3 12:30PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2
Oak Ridge Dental - 7
Minnesota Maniax/BSA - 25
B13 - Sat 9/2 5:00PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 2
Cubby's - 9
Grassland - 16
B6 - Sat 9/2 11:00AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3
Russell's Paint & Body - 21
Cubby's - 14
B2 - Sat 9/2 8:00AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3
Demars Softball - 11
Paint Doctor - 21
B19 - Sat 9/2 8:00PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3
Fisher's - 20
Smokes & Cokes/Haterz - 26
B12 - Sat 9/2 3:30PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3
Shameless / Budweiser - 13
Iconic Apparel - 24
B22 - Sun 9/3 9:30AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3
Oak Ridge Dental - 14
GVO - 22
B10 - Sat 9/2 2:00PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3
SZN Athletics - 29
Deluxe Bakery - 11
B17 - Sun 9/3 8:00AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3
Demars Softball - 10
SZN Athletics - 16
B4 - Sat 9/2 9:30AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3
Wiedmeyer Express - 20
Minnesota Maniax/BSA - 24
B25 - Sun 9/3 12:30PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3
SZN Athletics - 25
Paint Doctor - 29
B14 - Sat 9/2 5:00PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3
Wiedmeyer Express - 30
Oak Ridge Dental - 21
B8 - Sat 9/2 12:30PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3
Shameless / Budweiser - 20
SZN Athletics - 24
B28 - Sun 9/3 2:00PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3
Smokes & Cokes/Haterz - 28
Paint Doctor - 12
B24 - Sun 9/3 11:00AM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3
Smokes & Cokes/Haterz - 22
Deluxe Bakery - 10
B16 - Sat 9/2 6:30PM Botetourt Sports Complex - Field 3
Oak Ridge Dental - 15