Basketball

Tournament Note

Registration $110 (2/11/23-3/31/23) Early Bird
$150 ( 4/1/23- 5/5/23)

7TH/8TH GRADE GIRLS

Spring Fest 3 on 3

May 27 - 28, 2023
Moses Lake, WA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 27, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 10:00 AM Court - 5 - Local Tel ABN
20 10 Connell
B2 10:00 AM Court - 6 - United Rentals Fantastic Four
15 18 Kodiaks
B3 10:30 AM Court - 5 - Local Tel Lady Cougs
20 0 Lady Huskies
Forfeit
B4 10:30 AM Court - 6 - United Rentals Stallions
6 11 The Slayups
B5 11:30 AM Court - 6 - United Rentals Connell
12 20 Fantastic Four
B7 12:30 PM Court - 5 - Local Tel ABN
20 9 Kodiaks
B8 12:30 PM Court - 6 - United Rentals Lady Cougs
10 8 The Slayups
B9 2:00 PM Court - 5 - Local Tel Fantastic Four
16 7 The Slayups
B10 2:00 PM Court - 6 - United Rentals Stallions
3 20 Kodiaks
Sunday, May 28, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 9:30 AM Court - 3 - An Eye for Detail ABN
16 3 Lady Cougs
B15 9:30 AM Court - 6 - United Rentals Connell
20 3 Stallions
B12 11:00 AM Court - 3 - An Eye for Detail Fantastic Four
15 18 Kodiaks
B13 12:00 PM Court - 3 - An Eye for Detail Lady Cougs
6 19 Kodiaks
B14 1:00 PM Court - 3 - An Eye for Detail ABN
20 11 Kodiaks
B16 2:00 PM Court - 3 - An Eye for Detail Kodiaks
ABN

Bracket

If necessary - First loss
ABN
Kodiaks
B16 - Sun 5/28 2:00PM Court - 3 - An Eye for Detail
ABN
ABN - 16
B11 - Sun 5/28 9:30AM Court - 3 - An Eye for Detail
Lady Cougs - 3
Fantastic Four - 15
B12 - Sun 5/28 11:00AM Court - 3 - An Eye for Detail
Kodiaks - 18
ABN - 20
B14 - Sun 5/28 1:00PM Court - 3 - An Eye for Detail
Kodiaks - 11
Lady Cougs - 6
B13 - Sun 5/28 12:00PM Court - 3 - An Eye for Detail
Kodiaks - 19
ABN - 20
B7 - Sat 5/27 12:30PM Court - 5 - Local Tel
Kodiaks - 9
Lady Cougs - 20
B3 - Sat 5/27 10:30AM Court - 5 - Local Tel
Lady Huskies - 0
Fantastic Four - 16
B9 - Sat 5/27 2:00PM Court - 5 - Local Tel
The Slayups - 7
ABN - 20
B1 - Sat 5/27 10:00AM Court - 5 - Local Tel
Connell - 10
Connell - 12
B5 - Sat 5/27 11:30AM Court - 6 - United Rentals
Fantastic Four - 20
Stallions - 6
B4 - Sat 5/27 10:30AM Court - 6 - United Rentals
The Slayups - 11
Lady Cougs - 10
B8 - Sat 5/27 12:30PM Court - 6 - United Rentals
The Slayups - 8
Fantastic Four - 15
B2 - Sat 5/27 10:00AM Court - 6 - United Rentals
Kodiaks - 18
Stallions - 3
B10 - Sat 5/27 2:00PM Court - 6 - United Rentals
Kodiaks - 20
Connell - 20
B15 - Sun 5/28 9:30AM Court - 6 - United Rentals
Stallions - 3