Baseball

12U

Region 4 Mid Season Tournament

Apr 17 - 23, 2023
AL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
Joppa Jackets 11U - Norbut

12U Champion

Mon Apr 17, 2023 - Sun Apr 23, 2023

Bracket

[2] Priceville Bulldogs - Johnson 12U
Gold Major Champion
[7] MORRIS Love12u
Gold Minor Champion
[10] MORRIS miller 12u
Gold Champion
[14] Caddo
Silver Major Champion
Bracket Winner B54
Silver Minor Champion
[22] West Point self
Silver Champion
[26] Joppa Jackets 11U - Norbut
Bronze Major Champion
[33] Trinity Rebels
Bronze Champion
[31] Hayden Brakefield 12U
Bronze Minor Champion
Danville Osborne - 1
B30 - Fri 4/21 6:00PM Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 1
Hayden Brakefield 12U - 3
[33] Trinity Rebels - 12
B51 - Fri 4/21 6:00PM Vinemont Sports Complex - Field 2
[34] West Point Wilhite - 4
[9] Gardendale White Rockets - 5
B37 - Fri 4/21 6:00PM Hanceville CW Day Park - Field 2
[12] Priceville Bulldogs (Brown) 12U - 10
[17] Cold Springs Eagles-12U
B54 - Sun 4/23 3:30PM Hayden Traditions Park - Field 4
[19] Hayden Cushen 12U
[10] MORRIS miller 12u - 7
B45 - Sat 4/22 10:30AM Hayden Traditions Park - Field 4
[11] Priceville Bulldogs (Hamilton) - 3
[16] Warrior Indians 12u - 0
B52 - Sat 4/22 7:15PM Hayden Traditions Park - Field 4
[14] Caddo - 2
[12] Priceville Bulldogs (Brown) 12U - 4
B56 - Sat 4/22 1:30PM Hayden Traditions Park - Field 4
[10] MORRIS miller 12u - 5
[13] MORRIS Rice 12u - 4
B40 - Sat 4/22 6:00PM Hayden Traditions Park - Field 4
[16] Warrior Indians 12u - 10
[25] Sumiton 2 - Hunt - 2
B57 - Sun 4/23 2:00PM Hayden Traditions Park - Field 4
[26] Joppa Jackets 11U - Norbut - 14
[32] Cullman Royals 12U - 5
B55 - Sat 4/22 4:30PM Hayden Traditions Park - Field 4
[33] Trinity Rebels - 14
[18] Gardendale Gray Rockets - 4
B50 - Sat 4/22 3:00PM Hayden Traditions Park - Field 4
[19] Hayden Cushen 12U - 8
[17] Cold Springs Eagles-12U - 13
B42 - Sat 4/22 12:00PM Hayden Traditions Park - Field 4
[20] Falkville Cannon - 2
[26] Joppa Jackets 11U - Norbut - 7
B36 - Sat 4/22 9:00AM Hayden Traditions Park - Field 4
[27] Sumiton 1 - Dodd - 6
[1] West Point Brown - 4
B60 - Sat 4/22 4:30PM Hayden Traditions Park - Field 3
[2] Priceville Bulldogs - Johnson 12U - 7
[8] Lacey's Spring Eagles 12U - 4
B58 - Sat 4/22 1:30PM Hayden Traditions Park - Field 3
[7] MORRIS Love12u - 7
[25] Sumiton 2 - Hunt - 8
B47 - Sat 4/22 9:00AM Hayden Traditions Park - Field 3
[28] Corner 1 - Rutledge - 0
[6] Vinemont Eagles - 4
B49 - Sat 4/22 10:30AM Hayden Traditions Park - Field 3
[7] MORRIS Love12u - 13
[14] Caddo - 8
B41 - Sat 4/22 6:00PM Hayden Traditions Park - Field 3
[15] Caddo Braves - 0
[21] Cullman Braves 12U - 1
B59 - Sat 4/22 3:00PM Hayden Traditions Park - Field 3
[22] West Point self - 4
[21] Cullman Braves 12U - 7
B43 - Sat 4/22 12:00PM Hayden Traditions Park - Field 3
[24] Danville Johnson - 6
[22] West Point self - 11
B39 - Fri 4/21 6:00PM Gardendale - Noble Park - Field 6
[23] Joppa Jackets 12U - Goss - 4
[2] Priceville Bulldogs - Johnson 12U - 5
B46 - Fri 4/21 7:45PM Gardendale - Noble Park - Field 3
[3] Caddo Padres - 3
[1] West Point Brown - 12
B38 - Fri 4/21 6:00PM Gardendale - Noble Park - Field 3
[4] Gardendale Black Rockets - 0
[5] Hanceville Purple 12u - 1
B48 - Fri 4/21 6:00PM Cullman Heritage Park - Field 5
[8] Lacey's Spring Eagles 12U - 3