Basketball

5th/6th Grade

NE Attack's No Zone Summer Showdown Tourney (Girls Only)

Jun 3 - 4, 2023
Lincoln, NE
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PD
PS
Team Warwick-Skye (Sioux Falls, SOUTH DAKOTA) 4 0 64 167
Nebraska United 2 2 -19 126
NE Attack 6th UAA (Gretna, NE) 2 2 -4 146
OSA 6th Elite Pivovar 2 2 -2 124
Malone Panthers (Lincoln, NE) 0 4 -39 140
POOL B
Team W L
PD
PS
Team Warwick-McVey 4 0 41 120
NE Lasers 6th Gold Regional 3 1 31 159
NE Attack 6th National Pink (Omaha, NE) 2 2 0 134
OSA 6th Elite Davis 1 3 -32 115
JJ’s Bulldogs 0 4 -40 100
POOL C
Team W L
PD
PS
NE Attack 6th National Black (Omaha, NE) 4 0 55 152
United 6th Osten 2 2 -5 121
OSA 5th Elite Bush 2 2 10 116
NE Lasers 6th Black 2 2 -6 98
NE Lasers 6th Purple 0 4 -54 80
POOL D
Team W L
PD
PS
NE Attack 6th Select Pink (Omaha, NE) 3 1 40 126
OSA 5th Select Anderson 3 1 32 129
SWARM 6TH JAGER 2 2 7 109
NE Lasers 6th SIlver 2 2 -2 96
NE Attack 6th Select Black (Omaha, NE) 0 4 -77 50

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 03, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 5 NE Attack 6th Select Black
10 34 OSA 5th Select Anderson
P23 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 7 NE Attack 6th Select Pink
33 18 NE Lasers 6th SIlver
P6 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 1 NE Lasers 6th Black
17 32 NE Attack 6th National Black
P37 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 3 OSA 5th Elite Bush
25 22 United 6th Osten
P31 12:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 NE Lasers 6th SIlver
27 30 OSA 5th Select Anderson
P32 12:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 NE Attack 6th Select Pink
34 7 NE Attack 6th Select Black
P19 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 OSA 6th Elite Davis
30 29 JJ’s Bulldogs
P20 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Team Warwick-McVey
33 16 NE Attack 6th National Pink
P22 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 1 NE Attack 6th National Black
48 23 NE Lasers 6th Purple
P7 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 SWARM 6TH JAGER
35 13 NE Attack 6th Select Black
P4 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 OSA 6th Elite Davis
21 35 Team Warwick-McVey
P21 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 NE Lasers 6th Black
31 32 United 6th Osten
P25 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 Malone Panthers
37 38 Nebraska United
P26 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 Team Warwick-Skye
38 16 OSA 6th Elite Pivovar
P3 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 NE Attack 6th National Pink
37 42 NE Lasers 6th Gold Regional
P5 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 NE Lasers 6th Purple
23 34 OSA 5th Elite Bush
P24 5:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 7 OSA 5th Select Anderson
31 32 SWARM 6TH JAGER
P33 5:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 OSA 6th Elite Pivovar
46 26 Malone Panthers
P34 5:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 NE Attack 6th UAA
33 46 Team Warwick-Skye
P14 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 OSA 5th Elite Bush
25 28 NE Attack 6th National Black
P27 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 JJ’s Bulldogs
17 20 Team Warwick-McVey
P28 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 7 OSA 6th Elite Davis
29 47 NE Lasers 6th Gold Regional
P13 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 United 6th Osten
35 26 NE Lasers 6th Purple
P17 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Team Warwick-Skye
47 33 Malone Panthers
P18 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 Nebraska United
32 38 NE Attack 6th UAA
Sunday, June 04, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 3 NE Attack 6th Select Pink
28 34 OSA 5th Select Anderson
P10 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 4 OSA 6th Elite Pivovar
34 35 Nebraska United
P11 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 6 JJ’s Bulldogs
24 45 NE Attack 6th National Pink
P15 9:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 7 NE Lasers 6th SIlver
27 15 SWARM 6TH JAGER
P12 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 6 NE Lasers 6th Gold Regional
25 32 Team Warwick-McVey
P30 10:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 4 NE Lasers 6th Black
33 32 OSA 5th Elite Bush
P2 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 6 Team Warwick-Skye
36 21 Nebraska United
P36 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 8 NE Attack 6th National Pink
36 35 OSA 6th Elite Davis
P39 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 5 NE Attack 6th Select Black
20 24 NE Lasers 6th SIlver
P40 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 4 SWARM 6TH JAGER
27 31 NE Attack 6th Select Pink
P9 12:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 Malone Panthers
44 48 NE Attack 6th UAA
P29 12:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 United 6th Osten
32 44 NE Attack 6th National Black
P35 12:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 4 NE Lasers 6th Gold Regional
45 30 JJ’s Bulldogs
P38 12:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 3 NE Lasers 6th Purple
8 17 NE Lasers 6th Black
P1 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 5 NE Attack 6th UAA
27 28 OSA 6th Elite Pivovar

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division