Basketball

9U - Boys

OSA / MAYB Summer Slam Sponsored By Scheels

Jul 14 - 16, 2023
Bellevue, NE • Bennington, NE • Elkhorn, NE
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Ballers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Lincoln Supreme 3rd Black 1 4 0 60 198 53
Norris 3 1 -4 88 115
SW IA Impact 2 2 -7 111 142
OSA 3rd Select Zhang 1 3 -19 89 114
KC Premiere 0 4 -30 73 135
Hoopers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Mission Elite Black 4 0 43 138 67
Love the Game 2nd (Clanton) 3 1 42 148 79
Lincoln Supreme 3rd Silver 2 2 5 81 81
KBA Black 2/3rd Boys 1 3 -43 68 127
HHA 3/2 black 0 4 -47 44 125

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 15, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 8:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Norris
34 25 SW IA Impact
P3 9:00 AM The Mark - Court 2 Love the Game 2nd (Clanton)
37 13 Lincoln Supreme 3rd Silver
P4 9:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 HHA 3/2 black
5 40 Mission Elite Black
P1 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Lincoln Supreme 3rd Black 1
61 22 SW IA Impact
P2 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 Norris
30 29 OSA 3rd Select Zhang
P7 11:00 AM Bennington High School - Court 1 KBA Black 2/3rd Boys
16 38 Love the Game 2nd (Clanton)
P5 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 2 KC Premiere
16 63 Lincoln Supreme 3rd Black 1
P11 1:00 PM Bennington High School - Court 1 HHA 3/2 black
19 21 KBA Black 2/3rd Boys
P8 2:00 PM Bennington High School - Court 2 Lincoln Supreme 3rd Silver
15 25 Mission Elite Black
P13 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 KC Premiere
21 23 OSA 3rd Select Zhang
Sunday, July 16, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 8:00 AM Bennington High School - Court 1 SW IA Impact
33 28 OSA 3rd Select Zhang
P9 8:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 Norris
18 17 KC Premiere
P15 8:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 KBA Black 2/3rd Boys
16 39 Mission Elite Black
P20 8:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 2 Love the Game 2nd (Clanton)
42 16 HHA 3/2 black
P10 10:00 AM Bennington High School - Court 1 OSA 3rd Select Zhang
9 30 Lincoln Supreme 3rd Black 1
P12 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 2 Mission Elite Black
34 31 Love the Game 2nd (Clanton)
P17 10:00 AM The Mark - Court 1 SW IA Impact
31 19 KC Premiere
P19 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Lincoln Supreme 3rd Silver
31 15 KBA Black 2/3rd Boys
P16 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 HHA 3/2 black
4 22 Lincoln Supreme 3rd Silver
P18 12:00 PM Bennington High School - Court 1 Lincoln Supreme 3rd Black 1
44 6 Norris

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division