Basketball

11U - Boys

OSA / MAYB Summer Slam Sponsored By Scheels

Jul 14 - 16, 2023
Bellevue, NE • Bennington, NE • Elkhorn, NE
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Ballers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
TSA United 5th 4 0 60 217 104
HHA 3 1 28 217 189
Norfolk D-League 5th 3 1 18 166 133
Fremont D-League 5th 1 3 -19 144 169
GBOD Family 1 3 -27 129 154
Skilled Hoops - Martinez 0 4 -60 67 191
Hoopers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
SW IA Impact Gold 4 0 35 169 113
Lincoln Supreme 5th White 2 3 1 35 167 104
NE - Papio Power 5th Regional 2 2 17 136 99
Express United 5th 2 2 -23 85 142
Crossover 1 3 -14 124 136
Fremont D-League 5th Black 0 4 -50 68 155
Legends
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
TCL No Excuses 4th/5th (Topeka, KS) 4 0 37 143 97
NLU 2030 Black 3 1 24 118 94
NLU 2030 Gold 3 1 12 127 115
SW IA Impact Silver 1 3 -9 115 123
Norfolk D-League 5th Black 1 3 -14 117 131
OSA 5th Select Stamm 0 4 -50 80 140

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 14, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P36 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 Norfolk D-League 5th Black
29 37 NLU 2030 Gold
P20 6:00 PM The Mark - Court 1 HHA
61 40 Norfolk D-League 5th
P31 6:00 PM The Mark - Court 3 Express United 5th
19 47 Lincoln Supreme 5th White 2
P9 7:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 OSA 5th Select Stamm
22 38 SW IA Impact Silver
P32 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 SW IA Impact Gold
41 36 Crossover
P28 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Fremont D-League 5th
47 61 HHA
Saturday, July 15, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 8:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3 Express United 5th
25 20 Fremont D-League 5th Black
P3 9:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4 TSA United 5th
64 43 HHA
P15 9:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3 Crossover
23 40 Lincoln Supreme 5th White 2
P22 10:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3 SW IA Impact Gold
52 16 Express United 5th
P33 11:00 AM The Mark - Court 1 Fremont D-League 5th Black
15 50 NE - Papio Power 5th Regional
P19 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 TSA United 5th
56 30 Fremont D-League 5th
P12 1:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3 GBOD Family
38 52 HHA
P24 1:00 PM Bennington High School - Court 2 Crossover
29 38 NE - Papio Power 5th Regional
P21 3:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2 GBOD Family
44 14 Skilled Hoops - Martinez
P8 4:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4 Norfolk D-League 5th Black
17 27 NLU 2030 Black
P25 4:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 OSA 5th Select Stamm
12 36 TCL No Excuses 4th/5th
P30 5:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3 Norfolk D-League 5th
56 20 Skilled Hoops - Martinez
P16 6:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4 TCL No Excuses 4th/5th
40 32 Norfolk D-League 5th Black
P35 6:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 OSA 5th Select Stamm
20 27 NLU 2030 Black
P2 7:00 PM The Mark - Court 1 Norfolk D-League 5th
40 27 GBOD Family
P27 7:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 SW IA Impact Silver
25 27 NLU 2030 Gold
Sunday, July 16, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 1:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 NLU 2030 Gold
24 35 TCL No Excuses 4th/5th
P23 2:00 PM Bennington High School - Court 2 Lincoln Supreme 5th White 2
44 16 Fremont D-League 5th Black
P10 3:00 PM Bennington High School - Court 1 Fremont D-League 5th
25 30 Norfolk D-League 5th
P14 3:00 PM Bennington High School - Court 2 NE - Papio Power 5th Regional
25 30 SW IA Impact Gold
P11 4:00 PM Bennington High School - Court 1 Skilled Hoops - Martinez
11 49 TSA United 5th
P26 4:00 PM The Mark - Court 2 SW IA Impact Silver
27 39 Norfolk D-League 5th Black
P34 4:00 PM The Mark - Court 1 TCL No Excuses 4th/5th
32 29 NLU 2030 Black
P6 5:00 PM Bennington High School - Court 2 SW IA Impact Gold
46 36 Lincoln Supreme 5th White 2
P1 6:00 PM Bennington High School - Court 1 Skilled Hoops - Martinez
22 42 Fremont D-League 5th
P4 6:00 PM Bennington High School - Court 2 NE - Papio Power 5th Regional
23 25 Express United 5th
P5 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 Fremont D-League 5th Black
17 36 Crossover
P17 6:00 PM The Mark - Court 1 NLU 2030 Gold
39 26 OSA 5th Select Stamm
P18 6:00 PM The Mark - Court 2 NLU 2030 Black
35 25 SW IA Impact Silver
P29 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 TSA United 5th
48 20 GBOD Family

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division