Basketball

10U - Boys

OSA / MAYB Summer Slam Sponsored By Scheels

Jul 14 - 16, 2023
Bellevue, NE • Bennington, NE • Elkhorn, NE
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Ballers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Metro Pipeline 4 0 52 156 92
Runners 4th 3 1 19 157 131
ECN 2 2 -2 156 148
Fort Kearny Hoopers 1 3 -9 124 126
LC Jr Titans 4th (Council Bluffs, Iowa) 0 4 -60 103 199
Hoopers
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Lincoln Supreme 4th Silver 4 0 30 117 87
HHA 3 1 42 170 98
GBOD Family 2 2 -2 90 103
Beatrice 4th 1 3 -20 118 142
Nebraska Chaos 4th Boys 0 4 -50 72 137

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 14, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 GBOD Family
12 16 Lincoln Supreme 4th Silver
Saturday, July 15, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4 Nebraska Chaos 4th Boys
20 46 HHA
P2 10:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2 Runners 4th
39 25 Fort Kearny Hoopers
P11 10:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4 Nebraska Chaos 4th Boys
15 23 GBOD Family
P8 11:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 Beatrice 4th
28 51 HHA
P1 12:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3 ECN
23 37 Metro Pipeline
P9 12:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4 Runners 4th
55 33 LC Jr Titans 4th
P17 2:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3 Metro Pipeline
50 23 LC Jr Titans 4th
P3 3:00 PM Bennington High School - Court 1 Lincoln Supreme 4th Silver
39 28 Beatrice 4th
P10 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 Fort Kearny Hoopers
37 39 ECN
P5 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 LC Jr Titans 4th
32 57 ECN
Sunday, July 16, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 9:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3 LC Jr Titans 4th
15 37 Fort Kearny Hoopers
P15 9:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 GBOD Family
20 46 HHA
P12 11:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 HHA
27 30 Lincoln Supreme 4th Silver
P19 11:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 Beatrice 4th
26 35 GBOD Family
P6 12:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3 Metro Pipeline
33 25 Fort Kearny Hoopers
P18 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 ECN
37 42 Runners 4th
P20 1:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 Lincoln Supreme 4th Silver
32 20 Nebraska Chaos 4th Boys
P14 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 Runners 4th
21 36 Metro Pipeline
P16 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 Nebraska Chaos 4th Boys
17 36 Beatrice 4th