Basketball

14U - Boys

OSA / MAYB Summer Slam Sponsored By Scheels

Jul 14 - 16, 2023
Bellevue, NE • Bennington, NE • Elkhorn, NE
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 14, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 SWARM Semple ORANGE
49 46 HHA black
P45 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 2 OSA 8th Select Koehn/Schiesler
38 36 Omaha ICE
P7 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 PL Powerhouse 14U
94 44 Pro Vision Basketball
P17 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Red and White
81 52 SWARM Semple PURPLE
P24 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 2 Nebraska United 8th Select
56 35 Fremont D-League 8th White
P25 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 Lincoln Supreme 8th Silver 2
44 36 OSA 8th Select Thompson 2
P28 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 NLU 2027
65 32 SW IA Impact 8th
P36 6:00 PM Bennington High School - Court 2 Lincoln Supreme 8th Black 2
50 34 Lancers Blue
P49 6:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2 Lincoln Supreme 7th National
60 43 Express United 8th
P62 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 5 Fremont D-League 8th
42 47 TSA United 8th
P57 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 OSA 8th Select Thompson 1
61 27 MannMade Accademy
P9 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 Fremont D-League 8th White
25 61 Lincoln Supreme 8th Silver 2
P10 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 2 Norfolk D-League 8th White
43 48 OSA 8th Select Thompson 2
P13 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 Omaha ICE
49 44 NLU 2027
P14 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 SW IA Impact 8th
36 44 OSA 8th Select Koehn/Schiesler
P52 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 Lincoln Supreme 8th Black 2
89 17 Pro Vision Basketball
P1 9:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 Fremont D-League 8th
50 56 Red and White
Saturday, July 15, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P44 8:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 2 HHA black
64 39 SW IA Impact 8th
P32 9:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 SWARM Semple PURPLE
54 46 Fremont D-League 8th
P38 9:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 Pro Vision Basketball
19 75 Norfolk D-League 8th
P18 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 NE - Omaha Eagles
43 28 Norfolk D-League 8th Black
P60 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 SW IA Impact 8th
24 38 Omaha ICE
P31 11:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 TSA United 8th
68 40 Nebraska Chaos 8th Boys
P4 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 Norfolk D-League 8th Black
52 23 Express United 8th
P5 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 Lincoln Supreme 7th National
37 31 MN Comets Boyer
P23 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 Pro Vision Basketball
24 49 Lifeline Elite Sports 8th
P16 1:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 Nebraska Chaos 8th Boys
32 55 Fremont D-League 8th
P2 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 TSA United 8th
58 29 SWARM Semple PURPLE
P6 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 Norfolk D-League 8th
80 25 Lancers Blue
P8 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 Lincoln Supreme 8th Black 2
54 39 Lifeline Elite Sports 8th
P42 2:00 PM The Mark - Court 2 Lincoln Supreme 8th White 2
48 40 Fremont D-League 8th Black
P3 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 Lincoln Bolts
35 51 NE - Omaha Eagles
P20 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 Express United 8th
20 57 MN Comets Boyer
P39 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 2 Norfolk D-League 8th White
42 64 Nebraska United 8th Select
P11 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 Fremont D-League 8th Black
55 57 MannMade Accademy
P21 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 Lancers Blue
41 86 PL Powerhouse 14U
P22 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 Norfolk D-League 8th
32 38 Lincoln Supreme 8th Black 2
P46 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 Nebraska Chaos 8th Boys
36 37 SWARM Semple PURPLE
P47 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 TSA United 8th
43 42 Red and White
P19 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 Lincoln Bolts
33 58 Lincoln Supreme 7th National
P43 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 SWARM Semple ORANGE
34 35 NLU 2027
P48 5:00 PM The Mark - Court 3 NE - Omaha Eagles
49 55 MN Comets Boyer
P56 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 Skilled Hoops - Valdez
44 57 Lincoln Supreme 8th White 2
P63 5:00 PM The Mark - Court 1 Lincoln Supreme 8th Silver 2
53 67 Nebraska United 8th Select
P35 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 Express United 8th
50 46 Lincoln Bolts
P51 7:00 PM Bennington High School - Court 2 Lancers Blue
41 35 Lifeline Elite Sports 8th
P55 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 5 Norfolk D-League 8th White
43 39 Lincoln Supreme 8th Silver 2
P65 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 MannMade Accademy
53 43 Skilled Hoops - Valdez
P40 8:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 OSA 8th Select Thompson 2
53 29 Fremont D-League 8th White
P41 9:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 OSA 8th Select Thompson 1
60 44 Skilled Hoops - Valdez
P58 9:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2 NLU 2027
31 33 HHA black
P59 9:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4 SWARM Semple ORANGE
69 36 OSA 8th Select Koehn/Schiesler
Sunday, July 16, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P61 8:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 Red and White
40 43 Nebraska Chaos 8th Boys
P29 9:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4 Omaha ICE
40 19 SWARM Semple ORANGE
P50 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 Norfolk D-League 8th Black
45 23 Lincoln Bolts
P33 11:00 AM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4 Lincoln Supreme 7th National
61 42 NE - Omaha Eagles
P34 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 5 MN Comets Boyer
53 44 Norfolk D-League 8th Black
P27 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 MannMade Accademy
37 68 Lincoln Supreme 8th White 2
P53 3:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4 PL Powerhouse 14U
55 38 Norfolk D-League 8th
P66 3:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2 Fremont D-League 8th Black
43 54 OSA 8th Select Thompson 1
P64 4:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 Fremont D-League 8th White
44 18 Norfolk D-League 8th White
P12 5:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 2 OSA 8th Select Thompson 1
56 50 Lincoln Supreme 8th White 2
P37 5:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4 Lifeline Elite Sports 8th
42 72 PL Powerhouse 14U
P26 6:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 3 Skilled Hoops - Valdez
34 60 Fremont D-League 8th Black
P30 6:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 1 OSA 8th Select Koehn/Schiesler
42 54 HHA black
P54 6:00 PM Bellevue Lied Center - Court 4 Nebraska United 8th Select
78 41 OSA 8th Select Thompson 2