Basketball

15U - Boys

OSA / MAYB Summer Slam Sponsored By Scheels

Jul 14 - 16, 2023
Bellevue, NE • Bennington, NE • Elkhorn, NE
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 14, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 9:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 CCB
33 77 Fremont D-League 15U
P29 9:00 PM The Mark - Court 3 Fremont D-League 15U White
55 32 OSA 15U Select Humm
Saturday, July 15, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 Defenders 15u
43 75 Omaha Elite 15U
P20 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 Lincoln Supreme 15U Regional 4
43 41 Fremont D-League 15U White
P11 5:00 PM The Mark - Court 2 Norfolk D-League 15U
46 33 SWARM LEFLER
P24 5:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Golden T's Elite
33 56 Fremont D-League 15U Black
P16 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Lincoln Supreme 15U Regional 2
35 28 Norfolk D-League 15U Black
P17 6:00 PM The Mark - Court 3 Lincoln Supreme 15U Regional 3
55 24 Colorado Collective Flood
P18 6:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 2 Powerhouse Hoops NE Marshall 15U
31 57 Norfolk D-League 15U White
P19 6:00 PM Bennington High School - Court 1 OSA 15U Select Humm
59 31 Bandits
P3 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Golden T's Elite
37 62 Bakers 15U
P4 7:00 PM Bennington High School - Court 1 Fremont D-League 15U Black
62 33 SW IA Impact 15u
P31 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 Norfolk D-League 15U
40 52 Fremont D-League 15U
P32 7:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 2 T.C. Hoops
52 38 CCB
P5 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 Lincoln Supreme 15U Regional 2
65 54 Defenders 15u
P6 8:00 PM The Mark - Court 2 Omaha Elite 15U
43 45 Norfolk D-League 15U Black
P7 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 Powerhouse Hoops NE Marshall 15U
43 42 Lincoln Supreme 15U Regional 3
P9 8:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 Lincoln Supreme 15U Regional 4
46 42 OSA 15U Select Humm
P1 9:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 SWARM LEFLER
70 66 CCB
P2 9:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 T.C. Hoops
47 52 Fremont D-League 15U
P8 9:00 PM Bennington High School - Court 1 Colorado Collective Flood
44 60 Norfolk D-League 15U White
P10 9:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 Bandits
22 77 Fremont D-League 15U White
P14 9:00 PM Bennington High School - Court 2 Golden T's Elite
59 39 SW IA Impact 15u
Sunday, July 16, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P25 8:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 Norfolk D-League 15U Black
47 54 Defenders 15u
P13 9:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 Bakers 15U
48 52 Fremont D-League 15U Black
P22 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 6 Fremont D-League 15U
75 34 SWARM LEFLER
P26 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 5 Lincoln Supreme 15U Regional 2
21 35 Omaha Elite 15U
P27 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 6 Norfolk D-League 15U White
31 39 Lincoln Supreme 15U Regional 3
P33 10:00 AM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 CCB
30 64 Norfolk D-League 15U
P30 11:00 AM The Mark - Court 3 Lincoln Supreme 15U Regional 4
63 23 Bandits
P21 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 T.C. Hoops
41 39 Norfolk D-League 15U
P23 12:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 SW IA Impact 15u
31 72 Bakers 15U
P28 1:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 Powerhouse Hoops NE Marshall 15U
55 34 Colorado Collective Flood
P34 2:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 SWARM LEFLER
52 78 T.C. Hoops
B8 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 1 [1] Lincoln Supreme 15U Regional 3
38 43 [1] Lincoln Supreme 15U Regional 4
B9 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 2 [2] Norfolk D-League 15U White
33 48 [2] Fremont D-League 15U White
B10 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 3 [3] Powerhouse Hoops NE Marshall 15U
50 49 [3] OSA 15U Select Humm
B11 3:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - South - Court 4 [4] Colorado Collective Flood
43 45 [4] Bandits
B1 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 3 [3] Golden T's Elite
57 42 [3] Defenders 15u
B2 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 4 [2] Bakers 15U
47 51 [2] Lincoln Supreme 15U Regional 2
B3 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 1 [1] Fremont D-League 15U Black
60 42 [1] Omaha Elite 15U
B5 4:00 PM UBT Sports Complex - North - Court 2 [4] SW IA Impact 15u
28 64 [4] Norfolk D-League 15U Black