Men's Doubles 3.5

The Florida Open @ The PicklePlex

May 6 - 7, 2023
Punta Gorda, FL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Joseph Tyler/Drew Tyler

Men's Doubles 3.5 Champion

Sat May 6, 2023 - Sun May 7, 2023

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 06, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 11:00 AM The PicklePlex - Court 6 David King/Joseph Cripe
2 11 Michael Vannelli/Guy Bouchard
P2 11:00 AM The PicklePlex - Court 7 Liam Mcintyre/Daniel Mcintyre II
11 7 Jonah Belmont Degiglio/James Dowling
P3 11:00 AM The PicklePlex - Court 8 Joseph Tyler/Drew Tyler
9 11 Michael Romund/Marcus Mazur
P4 11:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 7 Danny Collins/Allen Rosen
11 6 David King/Joseph Cripe
P5 11:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 6 Michael Vannelli/Guy Bouchard
6 11 Joseph Tyler/Drew Tyler
P6 11:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 8 Jonah Belmont Degiglio/James Dowling
2 11 Michael Romund/Marcus Mazur
P7 11:40 AM The PicklePlex - Court 6 Liam Mcintyre/Daniel Mcintyre II
3 11 Danny Collins/Allen Rosen
P8 11:40 AM The PicklePlex - Court 8 Joseph Tyler/Drew Tyler
11 1 David King/Joseph Cripe
P9 11:40 AM The PicklePlex - Court 7 Jonah Belmont Degiglio/James Dowling
2 11 Michael Vannelli/Guy Bouchard
P10 12:00 PM The PicklePlex - Court 6 Danny Collins/Allen Rosen
6 11 Joseph Tyler/Drew Tyler
P11 12:00 PM The PicklePlex - Court 7 Liam Mcintyre/Daniel Mcintyre II
2 11 Michael Romund/Marcus Mazur
P12 12:00 PM The PicklePlex - Court 8 David King/Joseph Cripe
11 3 Jonah Belmont Degiglio/James Dowling
P13 12:20 PM The PicklePlex - Court 6 Michael Romund/Marcus Mazur
11 8 Danny Collins/Allen Rosen
P14 12:20 PM The PicklePlex - Court 7 Jonah Belmont Degiglio/James Dowling
0 11 Joseph Tyler/Drew Tyler
P15 12:20 PM The PicklePlex - Court 8 Michael Vannelli/Guy Bouchard
11 4 Liam Mcintyre/Daniel Mcintyre II
P16 12:40 PM The PicklePlex - Court 8 Danny Collins/Allen Rosen
11 1 Jonah Belmont Degiglio/James Dowling
P17 12:40 PM The PicklePlex - Court 7 Michael Romund/Marcus Mazur
6 11 Michael Vannelli/Guy Bouchard
P18 12:40 PM The PicklePlex - Court 6 Liam Mcintyre/Daniel Mcintyre II
11 1 David King/Joseph Cripe
P19 1:00 PM The PicklePlex - Court 6 Michael Vannelli/Guy Bouchard
7 11 Danny Collins/Allen Rosen
P20 1:00 PM The PicklePlex - Court 7 David King/Joseph Cripe
1 11 Michael Romund/Marcus Mazur
P21 1:00 PM The PicklePlex - Court 8 Liam Mcintyre/Daniel Mcintyre II
2 11 Joseph Tyler/Drew Tyler
B1 1:20 PM The PicklePlex - Court 7 [1] Michael Romund/Marcus Mazur
15 2 [4] Danny Collins/Allen Rosen
B2 1:20 PM The PicklePlex - Court 8 [2] Joseph Tyler/Drew Tyler
15 5 [3] Michael Vannelli/Guy Bouchard
B3 1:40 PM The PicklePlex - Court 8 [4] Danny Collins/Allen Rosen
10 15 [3] Michael Vannelli/Guy Bouchard
B4 1:40 PM The PicklePlex - Court 7 [1] Michael Romund/Marcus Mazur
12 15 [2] Joseph Tyler/Drew Tyler

Bracket

[2] Joseph Tyler/Drew Tyler
Gold
[3] Michael Vannelli/Guy Bouchard
Bronze
[1] Michael Romund/Marcus Mazur - 12
B4 - Sat 5/6 1:40PM The PicklePlex - Court 7
[2] Joseph Tyler/Drew Tyler - 15
[1] Michael Romund/Marcus Mazur - 15
B1 - Sat 5/6 1:20PM The PicklePlex - Court 7
[4] Danny Collins/Allen Rosen - 2
[2] Joseph Tyler/Drew Tyler - 15
B2 - Sat 5/6 1:20PM The PicklePlex - Court 8
[3] Michael Vannelli/Guy Bouchard - 5
[4] Danny Collins/Allen Rosen - 10
B3 - Sat 5/6 1:40PM The PicklePlex - Court 8
[3] Michael Vannelli/Guy Bouchard - 15