Mixed Doubles 3.0 50+

The Florida Open @ The PicklePlex

May 6 - 7, 2023
Punta Gorda, FL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Tracy Rogers/Corinne Cooney

Mixed Doubles 3.0 50+ Champion

Sat May 6, 2023 - Sun May 7, 2023

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, May 07, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM The PicklePlex - Court 1 Allen Rosen/Rise Rosen
6 11 Matt Scheffel/Sandy Siegel
P2 8:00 AM The PicklePlex - Court 2 Steve Sowers/Tracy Sowers
11 0 Jeff Decker/Lourdes Morella
P3 8:00 AM The PicklePlex - Court 3 David King/Nancy Browning
7 11 Tracy Rogers/Corinne Cooney
P4 8:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 1 Joe Olson/Suzy Olson
0 11 Allen Rosen/Rise Rosen
P5 8:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 3 Matt Scheffel/Sandy Siegel
11 6 David King/Nancy Browning
P6 8:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 2 Jeff Decker/Lourdes Morella
1 11 Tracy Rogers/Corinne Cooney
P7 8:40 AM The PicklePlex - Court 1 Steve Sowers/Tracy Sowers
11 4 Joe Olson/Suzy Olson
P8 8:40 AM The PicklePlex - Court 3 David King/Nancy Browning
10 12 Allen Rosen/Rise Rosen
P9 8:40 AM The PicklePlex - Court 2 Jeff Decker/Lourdes Morella
0 11 Matt Scheffel/Sandy Siegel
P10 9:00 AM The PicklePlex - Court 3 Joe Olson/Suzy Olson
1 11 David King/Nancy Browning
P11 9:00 AM The PicklePlex - Court 1 Steve Sowers/Tracy Sowers
4 11 Tracy Rogers/Corinne Cooney
P12 9:00 AM The PicklePlex - Court 2 Allen Rosen/Rise Rosen
11 1 Jeff Decker/Lourdes Morella
P13 9:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 3 Tracy Rogers/Corinne Cooney
11 1 Joe Olson/Suzy Olson
P14 9:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 2 Jeff Decker/Lourdes Morella
1 11 David King/Nancy Browning
P15 9:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 1 Matt Scheffel/Sandy Siegel
12 14 Steve Sowers/Tracy Sowers
P16 9:40 AM The PicklePlex - Court 2 Joe Olson/Suzy Olson
8 11 Jeff Decker/Lourdes Morella
P17 9:40 AM The PicklePlex - Court 3 Tracy Rogers/Corinne Cooney
11 5 Matt Scheffel/Sandy Siegel
P18 9:40 AM The PicklePlex - Court 1 Steve Sowers/Tracy Sowers
11 1 Allen Rosen/Rise Rosen
P19 10:00 AM The PicklePlex - Court 2 Matt Scheffel/Sandy Siegel
11 2 Joe Olson/Suzy Olson
P20 10:00 AM The PicklePlex - Court 3 Allen Rosen/Rise Rosen
10 12 Tracy Rogers/Corinne Cooney
P21 10:00 AM The PicklePlex - Court 1 Steve Sowers/Tracy Sowers
11 3 David King/Nancy Browning
B1 10:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 1 [1] Tracy Rogers/Corinne Cooney
15 3 [4] Allen Rosen/Rise Rosen
B2 10:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 2 [2] Steve Sowers/Tracy Sowers
7 15 [3] Matt Scheffel/Sandy Siegel
B3 10:40 AM The PicklePlex - Court 2 [4] Allen Rosen/Rise Rosen
15 12 [2] Steve Sowers/Tracy Sowers
B4 10:40 AM The PicklePlex - Court 1 [1] Tracy Rogers/Corinne Cooney
15 9 [3] Matt Scheffel/Sandy Siegel