Mixed Doubles 3.0 60+

The Florida Open @ The PicklePlex

May 6 - 7, 2023
Punta Gorda, FL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Robert Caton/Leslie A Caton

Mixed Doubles 3.0 60+ Champion

Sat May 6, 2023 - Sun May 7, 2023

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, May 07, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 5 Robert Caton/Leslie A Caton
11 4 Al Wildey/Beth Francis
P2 8:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 6 Ed Neal/Sherri Wolfe
11 0 Gary Cannon/Diane Cannon
P3 8:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 7 Ed Bolter/Leslie Rowan
3 11 Bob Damon/Nikki Wildey
P4 8:40 AM The PicklePlex - Court 5 Al Wildey/Beth Francis
11 8 Ed Neal/Sherri Wolfe
P5 8:40 AM The PicklePlex - Court 7 Robert Caton/Leslie A Caton
12 10 Ed Bolter/Leslie Rowan
P6 8:40 AM The PicklePlex - Court 6 Gary Cannon/Diane Cannon
1 11 Bob Damon/Nikki Wildey
P7 9:00 AM The PicklePlex - Court 7 Ed Bolter/Leslie Rowan
3 11 Al Wildey/Beth Francis
P8 9:00 AM The PicklePlex - Court 5 Bob Damon/Nikki Wildey
12 10 Ed Neal/Sherri Wolfe
P9 9:00 AM The PicklePlex - Court 6 Gary Cannon/Diane Cannon
0 11 Robert Caton/Leslie A Caton
P10 9:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 5 Al Wildey/Beth Francis
8 11 Bob Damon/Nikki Wildey
P11 9:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 7 Ed Bolter/Leslie Rowan
11 1 Gary Cannon/Diane Cannon
P12 9:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 6 Ed Neal/Sherri Wolfe
0 11 Robert Caton/Leslie A Caton
P13 9:40 AM The PicklePlex - Court 5 Gary Cannon/Diane Cannon
2 11 Al Wildey/Beth Francis
P14 9:40 AM The PicklePlex - Court 6 Robert Caton/Leslie A Caton
11 5 Bob Damon/Nikki Wildey
P15 9:40 AM The PicklePlex - Court 7 Ed Neal/Sherri Wolfe
11 5 Ed Bolter/Leslie Rowan
B1 10:00 AM The PicklePlex - Court 5 [1] Robert Caton/Leslie A Caton
15 4 [4] Ed Neal/Sherri Wolfe
B2 10:00 AM The PicklePlex - Court 6 [2] Bob Damon/Nikki Wildey
10 15 [3] Al Wildey/Beth Francis
B3 10:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 6 [4] Ed Neal/Sherri Wolfe
13 15 [2] Bob Damon/Nikki Wildey
B4 10:20 AM The PicklePlex - Court 5 [1] Robert Caton/Leslie A Caton
15 13 [3] Al Wildey/Beth Francis

Bracket

[1] Robert Caton/Leslie A Caton
Gold
[2] Bob Damon/Nikki Wildey
Bronze
[2] Bob Damon/Nikki Wildey - 10
B2 - Sun 5/7 10:00AM The PicklePlex - Court 6
[3] Al Wildey/Beth Francis - 15
[4] Ed Neal/Sherri Wolfe - 13
B3 - Sun 5/7 10:20AM The PicklePlex - Court 6
[2] Bob Damon/Nikki Wildey - 15
[1] Robert Caton/Leslie A Caton - 15
B1 - Sun 5/7 10:00AM The PicklePlex - Court 5
[4] Ed Neal/Sherri Wolfe - 4
[1] Robert Caton/Leslie A Caton - 15
B4 - Sun 5/7 10:20AM The PicklePlex - Court 5
[3] Al Wildey/Beth Francis - 13