Lacrosse

Boys 10U

2023 Lake Tahoe Summit Classic

Jun 17 - 18, 2023
CA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool Gold
Team W L
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
ADVNC San Francisco 10U Black 3 0 20 38 9 0
ADVNC North Bay 2031 2 0 14 28 5 0
Alcatraz Outlaws 2031/32 1 2 -6 19 28 0
Pool Silver
Team W L
GD
GS
GA
HH GD
ADVNC East Bay 2031/2032 4 1 14 36 25 0
High Sierra Avalanche Boys 10U 1 2 1 11 38 18 0
ADVNC San Francisco 10U White 2 3 -11 23 39 0
High Sierra Avalanche Boys 10U 2 1 4 -16 31 54 0
ADVNC North Bay 10U White 0 4 -26 9 44 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 17, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM Truckee High School - Field 7a ADVNC San Francisco 10U White
3 9 High Sierra Avalanche Boys 10U 1
P2 8:30 AM Truckee High School - Field 7b High Sierra Avalanche Boys 10U 2
6 13 ADVNC East Bay 2031/2032
P3 9:30 AM Truckee High School - Field 7b ADVNC San Francisco 10U Black
12 6 Alcatraz Outlaws 2031/32
P4 10:30 AM Truckee High School - Field 7a ADVNC North Bay 10U White
4 10 ADVNC San Francisco 10U White
P5 10:30 AM Truckee High School - Field 7b High Sierra Avalanche Boys 10U 1
5 7 ADVNC East Bay 2031/2032
P9 11:30 AM Truckee High School - Field 7b Alcatraz Outlaws 2031/32
3 14 ADVNC North Bay 2031
P13 11:30 AM Truckee High School - Field 7a ADVNC San Francisco 10U Black
15 2 High Sierra Avalanche Boys 10U 2
P7 12:30 PM Truckee High School - Field 7a High Sierra Avalanche Boys 10U 1
17 1 ADVNC North Bay 10U White
P14 12:30 PM Truckee High School - Field 7b ADVNC San Francisco 10U Black
11 1 ADVNC East Bay 2031/2032
P15 1:30 PM Truckee High School - Field 7a Alcatraz Outlaws 2031/32
10 2 High Sierra Avalanche Boys 10U 2
P17 1:30 PM Truckee High School - Field 7b ADVNC North Bay 2031
14 2 ADVNC San Francisco 10U White
Sunday, June 18, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:30 AM Truckee High School - Field 7a Alcatraz Outlaws 2031/32
4 9 ADVNC San Francisco 10U Black
P8 9:30 AM Truckee High School - Field 7b ADVNC East Bay 2031/2032
7 2 ADVNC San Francisco 10U White
P13 10:30 AM Truckee High School - Field 7b ADVNC San Francisco 10U White
6 5 High Sierra Avalanche Boys 10U 2
B2 11:30 AM Truckee High School - Field 7a Alcatraz Outlaws 2031/32
6 13 ADVNC North Bay 2031
P10 11:30 AM Truckee High School - Field 7b ADVNC North Bay 10U White
1 8 ADVNC East Bay 2031/2032
P11 12:30 PM Truckee High School - Field 7b High Sierra Avalanche Boys 10U 1
7 7 High Sierra Avalanche Boys 10U 2
B3 1:30 PM Truckee High School - Field 7b ADVNC North Bay 2031
9 2 ADVNC San Francisco 10U Black
P12 1:30 PM Truckee High School - Field 7a High Sierra Avalanche Boys 10U 2
9 3 ADVNC North Bay 10U White

Bracket

Alcatraz Outlaws 2031/32 - 4
B1 - Sun 6/18 9:30AM Truckee High School - Field 7a
ADVNC San Francisco 10U Black - 9
Alcatraz Outlaws 2031/32 - 6
B2 - Sun 6/18 11:30AM Truckee High School - Field 7a
ADVNC North Bay 2031 - 13
ADVNC North Bay 2031 - 9
B3 - Sun 6/18 1:30PM Truckee High School - Field 7b
ADVNC San Francisco 10U Black - 2