Baseball

6U GOLD

5U, 6U, 11U, 12U, 14U State All Star Tournament

Jun 15 - 17, 2023
Lincoln, AL • Oxford, AL • Pell City, AL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Bracket

[2] Northport 6U Nationals
7A CHAMPION
[24] Hartselle 6u AllStars
6A CHAMPION
[41] Albertville 6U All Stars
5A CHAMPION
[3] PHENIX CITY 6U - 21
B7 - Fri 6/16 3:00PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 1 - AA
[14] Trussville Red 6U - 20
[4] Alabaster 6U All Stars RED - 21
B3 - Fri 6/16 5:30PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 1 - AA
[13] Hueytown 6u Allstars (A) - 12
[2] Northport 6U Nationals - 16
B5 - Fri 6/16 4:15PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 1 - AA
[15] Springville 6U - 1
[5] Northport 6U Patriots - 21
B4 - Fri 6/16 4:15PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone
[12] Taylorville 6U Allstars - 13
[8] Chelsea 6U Blue All Stars - 11
B2 - Fri 6/16 5:30PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone
[9] Northport - Americans - 23
[39] Ragland 6U All Stars - 12
B32 - Fri 6/16 3:00PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone
[42] South Bibb 5/6 National All-Stars - 20
[1] Gardendale 6U Maroon All Stars - 15
B1 - Fri 6/16 5:30PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA
[16] Attalla 6u Allstars Blue - 0
[7] Buckhorn all stars - 6
B6 - Fri 6/16 4:15PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA
[10] Clanton AllStars 6U - 19
[6] Trussville Gray 6U - 6
B8 - Fri 6/16 3:00PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA
[11] SMP Hoover Bucs - BAXLEY - 18
[40] Southside Avondale Riders - 16
B31 - Fri 6/16 3:00PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 4 - Tball
[41] Albertville 6U All Stars - 25
[29] New Hope 6u All stars - 10
B25 - Sat 6/17 10:15AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 2
[21] Alex City 6u - 21
[24] Hartselle 6u AllStars - 19
B28 - Sat 6/17 2:00PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 2
[21] Alex City 6u - 16
[24] Hartselle 6u AllStars - 16
B30 - Sat 6/17 4:30PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 2
[26] Gordo 1 - 8
[34] Morris 6u All Stars - 13
B36 - Sat 6/17 9:00AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 2
[42] South Bibb 5/6 National All-Stars - 5
[18] Alexandria 6U Allstars - 9
B26 - Sat 6/17 10:15AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 3
[26] Gordo 1 - 21
[41] Albertville 6U All Stars - 17
B38 - Sat 6/17 2:00PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 3
[36] OXFORD GOLD 6U - 12
[35] Fultondale 6u All Stars - 8
B37 - Sat 6/17 9:00AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 3
[38] Boaz 6u All stars - 23
[17] Millbrook Blue 6U - 16
B24 - Sat 6/17 10:15AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 1
[24] Hartselle 6u AllStars - 24
[26] Gordo 1 - 19
B29 - Sat 6/17 2:00PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 1
[22] Helena 6U All-Stars - 14
[33] Cherokee County 6u All Stars - 7
B35 - Sat 6/17 9:00AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 1
[41] Albertville 6U All Stars - 22
[30] Fayette 6U All-Stars - 5
B27 - Sat 6/17 10:15AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 4
[22] Helena 6U All-Stars - 17
[34] Morris 6u All Stars - 18
B39 - Sat 6/17 2:00PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 4
[38] Boaz 6u All stars - 10
[41] Albertville 6U All Stars - 26
B40 - Sat 6/17 4:30PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 4
[34] Morris 6u All Stars - 24
[1] Gardendale 6U Maroon All Stars - 18
B9 - Sat 6/17 9:00AM Choccolocco Park - Field 4
[9] Northport - Americans - 8
[2] Northport 6U Nationals - 13
B11 - Sat 6/17 10:15AM Choccolocco Park - Field 4
[10] Clanton AllStars 6U - 5
[2] Northport 6U Nationals - 21
B14 - Sat 6/17 12:45PM Choccolocco Park - Field 4
[3] PHENIX CITY 6U - 8
[3] PHENIX CITY 6U - 21
B12 - Sat 6/17 10:15AM Choccolocco Park - Field 5
[11] SMP Hoover Bucs - BAXLEY - 20
[4] Alabaster 6U All Stars RED - 18
B10 - Sat 6/17 9:00AM Choccolocco Park - Field 5
[5] Northport 6U Patriots - 14
[1] Gardendale 6U Maroon All Stars - 21
B13 - Sat 6/17 12:45PM Choccolocco Park - Field 5
[4] Alabaster 6U All Stars RED - 8
[1] Gardendale 6U Maroon All Stars - 19
B15 - Sat 6/17 2:00PM Choccolocco Park - Field 5
[2] Northport 6U Nationals - 28
[17] Millbrook Blue 6U - 16
B16 - Fri 6/16 5:30PM Oxford Lake - Field 1
[32] Hueytown 6u Allstars (B) - 1
[19] East Tuscaloosa 6u Americans - 5
B22 - Fri 6/16 3:00PM Oxford Lake - Field 1
[30] Fayette 6U All-Stars - 21
[18] Alexandria 6U Allstars - 26
B20 - Fri 6/16 4:15PM Oxford Lake - Field 1
[31] Arab All Stars - 25
[22] Helena 6U All-Stars - 17
B23 - Fri 6/16 3:00PM Oxford Lake - Field 2
[27] CALERA 6U RICKELS - 8
[20] Ashville 6u All Stars - 7
B18 - Fri 6/16 4:15PM Oxford Lake - Field 2
[29] New Hope 6u All stars - 11
[24] Hartselle 6u AllStars - 17
B17 - Fri 6/16 5:30PM Oxford Lake - Field 2
[25] Trussville Jones 6U - 4
[23] Gardendale 6U White All Stars - 11
B21 - Fri 6/16 3:00PM Oxford Lake - Field 3
[26] Gordo 1 - 19
[21] Alex City 6u - 14
B19 - Fri 6/16 4:15PM Oxford Lake - Field 3
[28] Berry 6U Allstars - 6
[36] OXFORD GOLD 6U - 23
B34 - Fri 6/16 3:00PM Oxford Lake - Field 4
[37] Leeds - 15