Baseball

11U

5U, 6U, 11U, 12U, 14U State All Star Tournament

Jun 15 - 17, 2023
Lincoln, AL • Oxford, AL • Pell City, AL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Enterprise 11U

11U Champion

Thu Jun 15, 2023 - Sat Jun 17, 2023

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L T
RS
RA
Alexandria 11U All Stars (Alexandria, AL) 2 0 0 46 0
Enterprise 11U (Enterprise, AL) 2 0 0 35 1
Clanton AllStars 11U (Clanton, AL) 2 0 0 18 5
Rainsville 11U Allstars 23 (Rainsville, AL) 2 0 0 12 5
HEL_11u_All-Stars (Owens Cross Roads, AL) 2 0 0 26 8
Sylacauga 11u All Star (Sylacauga, AL) 2 0 0 17 8
Fultondale 11u All Stars (Fultondale, AL) 1 0 1 14 12
Northport Nationals (Northport, AL) 1 1 0 23 11
Madison MBA All Star Blue 11U (Madison, AL) 1 1 0 11 17
Anniston 11U Baseball (Anniston, AL) 0 1 1 9 11
Piedmont 11u (Piedmont, AL) 0 2 0 6 16
Madison county all stars 11u (Huntsville, AL) 0 2 0 8 19
Springville 11U (Springville, AL) 0 2 0 3 21
Leeds (Leeds, AL) 0 2 0 2 25
Joppa Jackets 11U - Norbut (Joppa, AL) 0 2 0 7 30
Pell City (Pell City, AL) 0 2 0 0 48

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 15, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 3:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 2 Sylacauga 11u All Star
9 6 Joppa Jackets 11U - Norbut
P3 3:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 5 Clanton AllStars 11U
8 4 Piedmont 11u
P4 4:45 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 4 - Tball Rainsville 11U Allstars 23
6 4 Anniston 11U Baseball
P5 4:45 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 2 Fultondale 11u All Stars
9 7 Madison county all stars 11u
P6 4:45 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 5 Springville 11U
2 15 Northport Nationals
P7 6:30 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 4 - Tball Enterprise 11U
14 0 Leeds
P8 6:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 2 HEL_11u_All-Stars
17 0 Pell City
P9 6:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 5 Madison MBA All Star Blue 11U
0 15 Alexandria 11U All Stars
Friday, June 16, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 9:00 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 2 Fultondale 11u All Stars
5 5 Anniston 11U Baseball
P12 9:00 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 5 Sylacauga 11u All Star
8 2 Piedmont 11u
P11 10:45 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 2 Clanton AllStars 11U
10 1 Madison county all stars 11u
P17 10:45 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 5 Enterprise 11U
21 1 Joppa Jackets 11U - Norbut
P13 12:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 2 Alexandria 11U All Stars
31 0 Pell City
P18 12:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 5 Madison MBA All Star Blue 11U
11 2 Leeds
P14 2:15 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 5 Springville 11U
1 6 Rainsville 11U Allstars 23
P15 2:15 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 2 HEL_11u_All-Stars
9 8 Northport Nationals
B10 4:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 2 [9] Madison MBA All Star Blue 11U
16 1 [16] Pell City
B11 4:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 5 [12] Madison county all stars 11u
7 3 [13] Springville 11U
B12 5:45 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 2 [10] Anniston 11U Baseball
4 5 [15] Joppa Jackets 11U - Norbut
B13 5:45 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 5 [11] Piedmont 11u
7 2 [14] Leeds
B2 7:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 2 [1] Alexandria 11U All Stars
7 3 [8] Northport Nationals
B3 7:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 5 [4] Rainsville 11U Allstars 23
11 3 [5] HEL_11u_All-Stars
Saturday, June 17, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B14 9:00 AM Lincoln Sports Complex - Field 5 [9] Madison MBA All Star Blue 11U
8 5 [12] Madison county all stars 11u
B15 9:00 AM Lincoln Sports Complex - Field 6 [15] Joppa Jackets 11U - Norbut
0 19 [11] Piedmont 11u
B4 10:45 AM Lincoln Sports Complex - Field 5 [2] Enterprise 11U
21 6 [7] Fultondale 11u All Stars
B5 10:45 AM Lincoln Sports Complex - Field 6 [3] Clanton AllStars 11U
7 8 [6] Sylacauga 11u All Star
B6 12:30 PM Lincoln Sports Complex - Field 5 [1] Alexandria 11U All Stars
9 1 [4] Rainsville 11U Allstars 23
B16 12:30 PM Lincoln Sports Complex - Field 6 [9] Madison MBA All Star Blue 11U
3 20 [11] Piedmont 11u
B7 2:15 PM Lincoln Sports Complex - Field 5 [2] Enterprise 11U
7 0 [6] Sylacauga 11u All Star
B8 5:00 PM Lincoln Sports Complex - Field 5 [1] Alexandria 11U All Stars
0 14 [2] Enterprise 11U