Baseball

8U GOLD

7U, 8U, 9U, 10U State All Star Tournament

Jun 22 - 25, 2023
AL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L T
RS
RA
Northport Nationals (Northport, AL) 2 0 0 40 0
Northport 8U Americans (Northport, AL) 2 0 0 30 1
Cherokee Co 8u ALLSTARS (Centre, AL) 2 0 0 31 2
Alexandria 8U All Stars (Alexandria, AL) 2 0 0 34 3
Enterprise 8U (Enterprise, AL) 2 0 0 27 3
Madison MBA All Star Blue 8U (Madison, AL) 2 0 0 19 3
Alex City 8u 2 0 0 32 4
Morgan County West All-Stars (Trinity, AL) 2 0 0 32 4
OXFORD GOLD 8U (OXFORD, AL) 2 0 0 29 4
Pelham 8U All-Stars (Pelham, AL) 2 0 0 20 4
Morris 8u All Stars (Morris, AL) 2 0 0 31 5
PHENIX CITY EAST 8U (Phenix City, AL) 2 0 0 41 7
Taylorville 8u Team A (Tuscaloosa, AL) 2 0 0 25 8
Springville 8U (Springville, AL) 2 0 0 29 9
Northport 8u Patriots (Northport, AL) 2 0 0 26 10
SMP Bucs Bombers 2 0 0 33 15
HEL_8u_All-Stars (Owens Cross Roads, AL) 2 0 0 30 15
Attalla 8U All Stars (Attalla, AL) 2 0 0 27 15
Cordova All-Stars (Cordova, AL) 2 0 0 39 19
South Bibb 7/8 American All-Stars (Centreville a, AL) 2 0 0 35 22
Huffman 8u Allstars (Birmingham, AL) 2 0 0 33 22
Trussville Red 8U (Trussville, AL) 2 0 0 31 22
Wetumpka 8U All-Stars (Wetumpka, AL) 2 0 0 29 23
Guntersville 8U All Stars (Guntersville, AL) 1 1 0 15 15
Sulligent 8U All-Stars (Sulligent, AL) 1 1 0 12 15
Hayden 7/8 All-Stars (Hayden, AL) 1 1 0 11 15
Priceville 8U Maples (Priceville, AL) 1 1 0 15 18
Lincoln 8U All Stars (Lincoln, AL) 1 1 0 19 22
Hueytown 8u Allstars 1 1 0 22 24
Taylorville 8U All Stars Team B (Tuscaloosa, AL) 1 1 0 23 26
Pleasant Valley 8U ALL-STARS (jacksonville, AL) 1 1 0 31 30
Trussville Gray 8U (Trussville, AL) 1 1 0 37 38
Wenonah Pirates (Birmingham, AL) 0 2 0 6 20
PHENIX CITY WEST 8U (PHENIX CITY, AL) 0 2 0 7 21
Pinson (PINSON, AL) 0 2 0 3 21
Scottsboro 8u Allstars (Scottsboro, AL) 0 2 0 10 23
Chelsea 8U Allstars 0 2 0 17 24
West Point All Stars (Cullman, AL) 0 2 0 5 24
Alabaster (Alabaster, AL) 0 2 0 14 25
Madison County North 8U all stars (new market, AL) 0 2 0 15 26
Geraldine 8U (Geraldine, AL) 0 2 0 13 26
Weaver 8u Allstars (Weaver, AL) 0 2 0 3 28
Weiss Lake 8u All Stars (Centre, AL) 0 2 0 21 31
Joppa Jackets 8U - Cooper (Joppa, AL) 0 2 0 4 31
Millbrook Mustangs 8U (Millbrook, AL) 0 2 0 3 31
Tallassee 8U (Tallassee, AL) 0 2 0 11 32
Eclectic 8U (Eclectic, AL) 0 2 0 23 33
Douglas 8u Allstars (Horton, AL) 0 2 0 3 33
OXFORD BLACK (OXFORD, AL) 0 2 0 17 34
East Tuscaloosa 8u Americans (Brookwood, AL) 0 2 0 15 35
West Blocton 8U Allstars (West Blocton, AL) 0 2 0 3 38
Jax 8U allstars (JACKSONVILLE, AL) 0 2 0 1 38
Munford 8U Team 1 (Talladega, AL) 0 2 0 3 39
Moody 0 2 0 19 42
Gardendale 8U All Stars (Gardendale, AL) 0 2 0 16 42

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 22, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 1:00 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 4 Springville 8U
17 6 OXFORD BLACK
P3 1:00 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 5 Huffman 8u Allstars
21 12 Gardendale 8U All Stars
P1 2:15 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 3 Attalla 8U All Stars
12 11 Madison County North 8U all stars
P7 2:15 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 4 Scottsboro 8u Allstars
5 13 Northport 8u Patriots
P8 2:15 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 5 OXFORD GOLD 8U
18 3 East Tuscaloosa 8u Americans
P4 2:30 PM Lincoln Sports Complex - Field 6 Pelham 8U All-Stars
9 1 West Point All Stars
P5 2:30 PM Oxford Lake - Field 2 Madison MBA All Star Blue 8U
6 0 Chelsea 8U Allstars
P9 2:30 PM Lincoln Sports Complex - Field 4 HEL_8u_All-Stars
13 4 Alabaster
P11 3:30 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 3 Cherokee Co 8u ALLSTARS
17 0 West Blocton 8U Allstars
P12 3:30 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 4 Alexandria 8U All Stars
16 1 Douglas 8u Allstars
P13 3:30 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 5 Trussville Red 8U
13 5 Guntersville 8U All Stars
P10 3:45 PM Oxford Lake - Field 2 Northport 8U Americans
9 0 Eclectic 8U
P14 3:45 PM Lincoln Sports Complex - Field 4 Enterprise 8U
10 1 Hayden 7/8 All-Stars
P16 4:45 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 3 Trussville Gray 8U
13 15 Pleasant Valley 8U ALL-STARS
P17 4:45 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 4 Priceville 8U Maples
10 5 Wenonah Pirates
P18 4:45 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 5 Morgan County West All-Stars
15 0 Weaver 8u Allstars
P15 5:00 PM Oxford Lake - Field 2 Wetumpka 8U All-Stars
12 7 Hueytown 8u Allstars
P19 5:00 PM Lincoln Sports Complex - Field 4 PHENIX CITY EAST 8U
20 3 Joppa Jackets 8U - Cooper
P21 6:00 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 3 Morris 8u All Stars
17 1 Jax 8U allstars
P22 6:00 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 4 Alexandria 8U All Stars
18 2 Munford 8U Team 1
P23 6:00 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 5 Cordova All-Stars
22 7 Moody
P20 6:15 PM Oxford Lake - Field 2 Taylorville 8u Team A
15 7 Tallassee 8U
P24 6:15 PM Lincoln Sports Complex - Field 4 PHENIX CITY WEST 8U
1 10 Sulligent 8U All-Stars
P26 7:15 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 3 SMP Bucs Bombers
16 8 Lincoln 8U All Stars
P27 7:15 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 4 Weiss Lake 8u All Stars
9 16 Taylorville 8U All Stars Team B
P28 7:15 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 5 Alex City 8u
11 1 Pinson
P25 7:30 PM Oxford Lake - Field 2 Northport Nationals
19 0 Millbrook Mustangs 8U
P29 7:30 PM Lincoln Sports Complex - Field 4 South Bibb 7/8 American All-Stars
15 10 Geraldine 8U
Friday, June 23, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P32 9:00 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 1 Morgan County West All-Stars
17 4 Tallassee 8U
P33 9:00 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 2 Alex City 8u
21 3 West Blocton 8U Allstars
P34 9:00 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 3 PHENIX CITY WEST 8U
6 11 Lincoln 8U All Stars
P35 9:00 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 4 Madison MBA All Star Blue 8U
13 3 Weaver 8u Allstars
P36 9:00 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 1 Scottsboro 8u Allstars
5 10 Hayden 7/8 All-Stars
P37 9:00 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 3 Cherokee Co 8u ALLSTARS
14 2 Sulligent 8U All-Stars
P38 10:15 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 1 Morris 8u All Stars
14 4 Madison County North 8U all stars
P39 10:15 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 2 Enterprise 8U
17 2 Douglas 8u Allstars
P40 10:15 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 3 Wetumpka 8U All-Stars
17 16 Pleasant Valley 8U ALL-STARS
P41 10:15 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 4 Northport Nationals
21 0 Jax 8U allstars
P42 10:15 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 1 Attalla 8U All Stars
15 4 West Point All Stars
P43 10:15 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 3 Weiss Lake 8u All Stars
12 15 Hueytown 8u Allstars
P45 11:30 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 2 PHENIX CITY EAST 8U
21 4 Gardendale 8U All Stars
P46 11:30 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 3 HEL_8u_All-Stars
17 11 OXFORD BLACK
P47 11:30 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 4 Northport 8U Americans
21 1 Munford 8U Team 1
P48 11:30 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 1 Huffman 8u Allstars
12 10 Alabaster
P49 11:30 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 3 Springville 8U
12 3 Millbrook Mustangs 8U
P50 11:30 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 1 Priceville 8U Maples
5 13 Northport 8u Patriots
P30 12:45 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 1 Trussville Red 8U
18 17 Chelsea 8U Allstars
P31 12:45 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 3 OXFORD GOLD 8U
11 1 Joppa Jackets 8U - Cooper
P51 12:45 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 2 Pelham 8U All-Stars
11 3 Geraldine 8U
P52 12:45 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 3 South Bibb 7/8 American All-Stars
20 12 Moody
P53 12:45 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 4 Pinson
2 10 Guntersville 8U All Stars
P54 12:45 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 1 Cordova All-Stars
17 12 East Tuscaloosa 8u Americans
P55 2:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 2 SMP Bucs Bombers
17 7 Taylorville 8U All Stars Team B
P56 2:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 3 Taylorville 8u Team A
10 1 Wenonah Pirates
P57 2:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 4 Trussville Gray 8U
24 23 Eclectic 8U
B32 4:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 4 [36] Scottsboro 8u Allstars
16 8 [45] Millbrook Mustangs 8U
B33 4:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 1 [37] Chelsea 8U Allstars
8 21 [44] Joppa Jackets 8U - Cooper
B34 4:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 3 [34] PHENIX CITY WEST 8U
5 16 [47] Eclectic 8U
B35 4:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 1 [39] Alabaster
16 5 [42] Weaver 8u Allstars
B36 4:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 2 [35] Pinson
11 18 [46] Tallassee 8U
B37 4:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 3 [38] West Point All Stars
11 16 [43] Weiss Lake 8u All Stars
B19 5:15 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 4 [21] Huffman 8u Allstars
10 13 [28] Lincoln 8U All Stars
B20 5:15 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 1 [18] Attalla 8U All Stars
2 10 [31] Pleasant Valley 8U ALL-STARS
B21 5:15 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 3 [23] Wetumpka 8U All-Stars
12 4 [26] Hayden 7/8 All-Stars
B22 5:15 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 1 [19] Cordova All-Stars
13 7 [30] Taylorville 8U All Stars Team B
B23 5:15 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 2 [22] Trussville Red 8U
12 20 [27] Priceville 8U Maples
B31 5:15 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 3 [40] Madison County North 8U all stars
3 20 [41] Geraldine 8U
B6 6:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 4 [7] Alex City 8u
6 14 [10] Pelham 8U All-Stars
B7 6:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 1 [3] Cherokee Co 8u ALLSTARS
7 15 [14] Springville 8U
B8 6:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 3 [6] Madison MBA All Star Blue 8U
9 13 [11] Morris 8u All Stars
B16 6:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 1 [17] HEL_8u_All-Stars
17 2 [32] Trussville Gray 8U
B17 6:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 2 [24] Guntersville 8U All Stars
2 18 [25] Sulligent 8U All-Stars
B18 6:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 3 [20] South Bibb 7/8 American All-Stars
17 14 [29] Hueytown 8u Allstars
B1 7:45 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 1 [1] Northport Nationals
11 3 [16] SMP Bucs Bombers
B2 7:45 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 3 [8] Morgan County West All-Stars
1 20 [9] OXFORD GOLD 8U
B3 7:45 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 1 [4] Alexandria 8U All Stars
11 19 [13] Taylorville 8u Team A
B4 7:45 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 2 [5] Enterprise 8U
9 17 [12] PHENIX CITY EAST 8U
B5 7:45 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 3 [2] Northport 8U Americans
10 0 [15] Northport 8u Patriots
Saturday, June 24, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B39 9:00 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 1 - AA [36] Scottsboro 8u Allstars
10 2 [44] Joppa Jackets 8U - Cooper
B40 9:00 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA [47] Eclectic 8U
14 5 [39] Alabaster
B41 9:00 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone [46] Tallassee 8U
15 6 [43] Weiss Lake 8u All Stars
B42 9:00 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 4 - Tball [33] Wenonah Pirates
4 19 [41] Geraldine 8U
B24 10:15 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 1 - AA [17] HEL_8u_All-Stars
11 10 [25] Sulligent 8U All-Stars
B25 10:15 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA [20] South Bibb 7/8 American All-Stars
13 0 [28] Lincoln 8U All Stars
B26 10:15 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone [31] Pleasant Valley 8U ALL-STARS
2 10 [23] Wetumpka 8U All-Stars
B27 10:15 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 4 - Tball [19] Cordova All-Stars
13 3 [27] Priceville 8U Maples
B47 10:15 AM Oxford Lake - Field 1 [48] Douglas 8u Allstars
17 16 [55] Gardendale 8U All Stars
B48 10:15 AM Oxford Lake - Field 2 [51] West Blocton 8U Allstars
0 6 [52] Jax 8U allstars
B49 10:15 AM Oxford Lake - Field 4 [49] OXFORD BLACK
2 18 [54] Moody
B50 10:15 AM Oxford Lake - Field 3 [50] East Tuscaloosa 8u Americans
18 7 [53] Munford 8U Team 1
B9 11:30 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 1 - AA [1] Northport Nationals
12 4 [9] OXFORD GOLD 8U
B10 11:30 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA [13] Taylorville 8u Team A
2 10 [12] PHENIX CITY EAST 8U
B11 11:30 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone [2] Northport 8U Americans
8 10 [10] Pelham 8U All-Stars
B12 11:30 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 4 - Tball [14] Springville 8U
16 8 [11] Morris 8u All Stars
B28 12:45 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 1 - AA [17] HEL_8u_All-Stars
4 20 [20] South Bibb 7/8 American All-Stars
B29 12:45 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA [23] Wetumpka 8U All-Stars
17 7 [19] Cordova All-Stars
B43 12:45 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone [47] Eclectic 8U
13 14 [46] Tallassee 8U
B44 12:45 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 4 - Tball [41] Geraldine 8U
20 9 [36] Scottsboro 8u Allstars
B51 12:45 PM Oxford Lake - Field 3 [48] Douglas 8u Allstars
16 3 [52] Jax 8U allstars
B52 12:45 PM Oxford Lake - Field 4 [54] Moody
15 16 [50] East Tuscaloosa 8u Americans
B13 2:00 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone [1] Northport Nationals
11 6 [12] PHENIX CITY EAST 8U
B14 2:00 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA [10] Pelham 8U All-Stars
8 0 [14] Springville 8U
B53 2:00 PM Oxford Lake - Field 3 [48] Douglas 8u Allstars
7 20 [50] East Tuscaloosa 8u Americans
B30 3:15 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone [20] South Bibb 7/8 American All-Stars
11 13 [23] Wetumpka 8U All-Stars
B45 3:15 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA [41] Geraldine 8U
14 6 [46] Tallassee 8U
B15 4:30 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone [1] Northport Nationals
9 1 [10] Pelham 8U All-Stars

Bracket

[1] Northport Nationals
7A CHAMPION
[23] Wetumpka 8U All-Stars
6A CHAMPION
[41] Geraldine 8U
5A CHAMPIONS
[50] East Tuscaloosa 8u Americans
4A Champion
[1] Northport Nationals - 12
B9 - Sat 6/24 11:30AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 1 - AA
[9] OXFORD GOLD 8U - 4
[17] HEL_8u_All-Stars - 11
B24 - Sat 6/24 10:15AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 1 - AA
[25] Sulligent 8U All-Stars - 10
[17] HEL_8u_All-Stars - 4
B28 - Sat 6/24 12:45PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 1 - AA
[20] South Bibb 7/8 American All-Stars - 20
[36] Scottsboro 8u Allstars - 10
B39 - Sat 6/24 9:00AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 1 - AA
[44] Joppa Jackets 8U - Cooper - 2
[13] Taylorville 8u Team A - 2
B10 - Sat 6/24 11:30AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA
[12] PHENIX CITY EAST 8U - 10
[10] Pelham 8U All-Stars - 8
B14 - Sat 6/24 2:00PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA
[14] Springville 8U - 0
[20] South Bibb 7/8 American All-Stars - 13
B25 - Sat 6/24 10:15AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA
[28] Lincoln 8U All Stars - 0
[23] Wetumpka 8U All-Stars - 17
B29 - Sat 6/24 12:45PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA
[19] Cordova All-Stars - 7
[41] Geraldine 8U - 14
B45 - Sat 6/24 3:15PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA
[46] Tallassee 8U - 6
[47] Eclectic 8U - 14
B40 - Sat 6/24 9:00AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA
[39] Alabaster - 5
[2] Northport 8U Americans - 8
B11 - Sat 6/24 11:30AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone
[10] Pelham 8U All-Stars - 10
[1] Northport Nationals - 11
B13 - Sat 6/24 2:00PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone
[12] PHENIX CITY EAST 8U - 6
[1] Northport Nationals - 9
B15 - Sat 6/24 4:30PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone
[10] Pelham 8U All-Stars - 1
[31] Pleasant Valley 8U ALL-STARS - 2
B26 - Sat 6/24 10:15AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone
[23] Wetumpka 8U All-Stars - 10
[20] South Bibb 7/8 American All-Stars - 11
B30 - Sat 6/24 3:15PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone
[23] Wetumpka 8U All-Stars - 13
[46] Tallassee 8U - 15
B41 - Sat 6/24 9:00AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone
[43] Weiss Lake 8u All Stars - 6
[47] Eclectic 8U - 13
B43 - Sat 6/24 12:45PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone
[46] Tallassee 8U - 14
[14] Springville 8U - 16
B12 - Sat 6/24 11:30AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 4 - Tball
[11] Morris 8u All Stars - 8
[19] Cordova All-Stars - 13
B27 - Sat 6/24 10:15AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 4 - Tball
[27] Priceville 8U Maples - 3
[33] Wenonah Pirates - 4
B42 - Sat 6/24 9:00AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 4 - Tball
[41] Geraldine 8U - 19
[41] Geraldine 8U - 20
B44 - Sat 6/24 12:45PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 4 - Tball
[36] Scottsboro 8u Allstars - 9
[5] Enterprise 8U - 9
B4 - Fri 6/23 7:45PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 2
[12] PHENIX CITY EAST 8U - 17
[22] Trussville Red 8U - 12
B23 - Fri 6/23 5:15PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 2
[27] Priceville 8U Maples - 20
[24] Guntersville 8U All Stars - 2
B17 - Fri 6/23 6:30PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 2
[25] Sulligent 8U All-Stars - 18
[35] Pinson - 11
B36 - Fri 6/23 4:00PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 2
[46] Tallassee 8U - 18
[2] Northport 8U Americans - 10
B5 - Fri 6/23 7:45PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 3
[15] Northport 8u Patriots - 0
[20] South Bibb 7/8 American All-Stars - 17
B18 - Fri 6/23 6:30PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 3
[29] Hueytown 8u Allstars - 14
[38] West Point All Stars - 11
B37 - Fri 6/23 4:00PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 3
[43] Weiss Lake 8u All Stars - 16
[40] Madison County North 8U all stars - 3
B31 - Fri 6/23 5:15PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 3
[41] Geraldine 8U - 20
[4] Alexandria 8U All Stars - 11
B3 - Fri 6/23 7:45PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 1
[13] Taylorville 8u Team A - 19
[17] HEL_8u_All-Stars - 17
B16 - Fri 6/23 6:30PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 1
[32] Trussville Gray 8U - 2
[19] Cordova All-Stars - 13
B22 - Fri 6/23 5:15PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 1
[30] Taylorville 8U All Stars Team B - 7
[39] Alabaster - 16
B35 - Fri 6/23 4:00PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 1
[42] Weaver 8u Allstars - 5
[7] Alex City 8u - 6
B6 - Fri 6/23 6:30PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 4
[10] Pelham 8U All-Stars - 14
[21] Huffman 8u Allstars - 10
B19 - Fri 6/23 5:15PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 4
[28] Lincoln 8U All Stars - 13
[36] Scottsboro 8u Allstars - 16
B32 - Fri 6/23 4:00PM Pell City SportsPlex - Softball - Field 4
[45] Millbrook Mustangs 8U - 8
[1] Northport Nationals - 11
B1 - Fri 6/23 7:45PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 1
[16] SMP Bucs Bombers - 3
[3] Cherokee Co 8u ALLSTARS - 7
B7 - Fri 6/23 6:30PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 1
[14] Springville 8U - 15
[18] Attalla 8U All Stars - 2
B20 - Fri 6/23 5:15PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 1
[31] Pleasant Valley 8U ALL-STARS - 10
[37] Chelsea 8U Allstars - 8
B33 - Fri 6/23 4:00PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 1
[44] Joppa Jackets 8U - Cooper - 21
[6] Madison MBA All Star Blue 8U - 9
B8 - Fri 6/23 6:30PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 3
[11] Morris 8u All Stars - 13
[8] Morgan County West All-Stars - 1
B2 - Fri 6/23 7:45PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 3
[9] OXFORD GOLD 8U - 20
[23] Wetumpka 8U All-Stars - 12
B21 - Fri 6/23 5:15PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 3
[26] Hayden 7/8 All-Stars - 4
[34] PHENIX CITY WEST 8U - 5
B34 - Fri 6/23 4:00PM Pell City SportsPlex - Baseball - Field 3
[47] Eclectic 8U - 16
[48] Douglas 8u Allstars - 17
B47 - Sat 6/24 10:15AM Oxford Lake - Field 1
[55] Gardendale 8U All Stars - 16
[51] West Blocton 8U Allstars - 0
B48 - Sat 6/24 10:15AM Oxford Lake - Field 2
[52] Jax 8U allstars - 6
[48] Douglas 8u Allstars - 16
B51 - Sat 6/24 12:45PM Oxford Lake - Field 3
[52] Jax 8U allstars - 3
[48] Douglas 8u Allstars - 7
B53 - Sat 6/24 2:00PM Oxford Lake - Field 3
[50] East Tuscaloosa 8u Americans - 20
[50] East Tuscaloosa 8u Americans - 18
B50 - Sat 6/24 10:15AM Oxford Lake - Field 3
[53] Munford 8U Team 1 - 7
[54] Moody - 15
B52 - Sat 6/24 12:45PM Oxford Lake - Field 4
[50] East Tuscaloosa 8u Americans - 16
[49] OXFORD BLACK - 2
B49 - Sat 6/24 10:15AM Oxford Lake - Field 4
[54] Moody - 18