Lacrosse

U10 North

IYLL 2023

Apr 15 - Jun 4, 2023
IL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, April 16, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 9:00 AM Townline Park - Field 6 LFLA 2032 Blue
13 7 Barrington U10 Black
P12 10:00 AM Townline Park - Field 6 Barrington U10 Black
13 0 Park Ridge U10 1
P1 11:00 AM Townline Park - Field 7 Barrington U10 White
7 13 LFLA 2032 Blue
P14 11:00 AM Townline Park - Field 6 LFLA 2031 B
8 1 Park Ridge U10 1
P2 12:00 PM Townline Park - Field 7 Glenview U10
8 7 Barrington U10 White
P6 12:00 PM Townline Park - Field 8 Barrington U10 Red
8 12 Blackhawks U10 Bronze
P3 1:00 PM Townline Park - Field 7 Barrington U10 Red
1 14 Deerfield U10
P7 1:00 PM Townline Park - Field 8 Barrington U10 Black
18 4 Blackhawks U10 Bronze
P4 2:00 PM Townline Park - Field 7 LFLA 2032 Blue
17 11 Hampshire U10 Purple
P8 2:00 PM Townline Park - Field 8 Hampshire U10 Silver
4 10 Glenview U10
P5 3:00 PM Townline Park - Field 7 Barrington U10 Black
8 14 LFLA 2032 Blue
P9 3:00 PM Townline Park - Field 8 Hampshire U10 Purple
17 3 Blackhawks U10 Bronze
P10 4:00 PM Townline Park - Field 8 Hampshire U10 Silver
10 0 Deerfield U10
Deerfield DNP
Sunday, April 23, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Barrington High School - Field 8 Hampshire U10 Silver
2 10 Blackhawks U10 Bronze
P2 8:50 AM Barrington High School - Field 8 Blackhawks U10 Bronze
5 13 Glenview U10
P3 9:40 AM Barrington High School - Field 8 Barrington U10 Red
7 11 Glenview U10
P4 10:30 AM Barrington High School - Field 8 Hampshire U10 Silver
2 11 Barrington U10 White
P5 11:20 AM Barrington High School - Field 8 Elmhurst U10
7 4 Barrington U10 White
P6 12:10 PM Barrington High School - Field 8 Barrington U10 Red
6 10 Deerfield U10
P7 1:00 PM Barrington High School - Field 8 Elmhurst U10
13 2 Deerfield U10
P8 1:50 PM Barrington High School - Field 8 Hampshire U10 Purple
6 16 Wheaton U10
P9 2:40 PM Barrington High School - Field 8 Wheaton U10
10 0 Barrington U10 Black
P10 3:30 PM Barrington High School - Field 8 Barrington U10 Black
1 16 Hampshire U10 Purple
Sunday, April 30, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P20 9:40 AM Lippold Park - Field 8 Blackhawks U10 Bronze
12 3 Park Ridge U10 2
P22 9:40 AM Lippold Park - Field 6 River City U10 Black
8 1 Hampshire U10 Silver
P15 10:30 AM Lippold Park - Field 8 Hampshire U10 Silver
2 10 Blackhawks U10 Bronze
P23 10:30 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Field 1 Elmhurst U10
2 12 Wheaton U10
P16 11:20 AM Lippold Park - Field 8 Hampshire U10 Purple
17 1 Park Ridge U10 2
P17 12:10 PM Lippold Park - Field 8 LFLA 2032 Blue
11 6 River City U10 Black
P18 1:00 PM Lippold Park - Field 8 Park Ridge U10 1
2 18 Hampshire U10 Purple
P19 1:50 PM Lippold Park - Field 8 LFLA 2032 Blue
15 2 Park Ridge U10 1
P21 1:50 PM Lippold Park - Field 5 LFLA 2031 B
10 4 Arlington Attack U10
Sunday, May 14, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P26 10:00 AM Barrington High School - Field 8 Hampshire U10 Silver
5 13 Barrington U10 White
P27 10:50 AM Barrington High School - Field 8 Blackhawks U10 Bronze
6 7 Hampshire U10 Silver
P28 11:40 AM Barrington High School - Field 8 Barrington U10 White
12 6 Blackhawks U10 Bronze
P29 12:30 PM Barrington High School - Field 8 Hampshire U10 Purple
14 3 Glenview U10
P24 1:20 PM Barrington High School - Field 7 Hampshire U10 Purple
10 1 Barrington U10 Black
P30 1:20 PM Barrington High School - Field 8 Barrington U10 Red
0 15 LFLA 2032 Blue
P25 2:10 PM Barrington High School - Field 7 Glenview U10
10 4 Barrington U10 Red
P31 2:10 PM Barrington High School - Field 8 LFLA 2032 Blue
15 4 Barrington U10 Black
Sunday, May 21, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Friendship Park - Field 2 (Mini) [4] Barrington U10 Black
[5] Hampshire U10 Silver
B10 8:00 AM Friendship Park - Field 3 (Mini) [3] Blackhawks U10 Bronze
[7] Barrington U10 Red
B11 10:00 AM Friendship Park - Field 2 (Mini) Bracket Winner B9
[1] Glenview U10
B12 10:00 AM Friendship Park - Field 3 (Mini) Bracket Winner B10
[2] Barrington U10 White
B1 11:00 AM Friendship Park - Field 2 (Mini) [1] LFLA 2032 Blue
[2] Hampshire U10 Purple
B13 12:00 PM Friendship Park - Field 2 (Mini) Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Winner B12