Lacrosse

U10 West

IYLL 2023

Apr 15 - Jun 4, 2023
IL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, April 16, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 8:00 AM Berens Park - Field 1 Hinsdale 3rd Black
5 5 OPRF U10
P9 8:00 AM Berens Park - Field 1 B Hinsdale U10 Red
2 12 Berwyn B
P18 8:00 AM Berens Park - Field 2 Elmhurst A
4 7 Hinsdale 4th Black
P10 9:00 AM Berens Park - Field 1 Elmhurst A
12 0 Hinsdale U10 Red
P11 9:00 AM Berens Park - Field 1 B OPRF U10
6 8 Hinsdale 4th Black
P19 9:00 AM Berens Park - Field 2 Hinsdale 3rd Black
18 5 Berwyn B
P6 10:00 AM Graf Park - Field 2 Wheaton U10 White
10 6 Naperville Orange Crush
P7 11:00 AM Graf Park - Field 2 Wheaton U10 White
0 15 River City B
P1 12:00 PM Graf Park - Field 1 Wheaton U10 Blue
14 0 River City A
P2 12:00 PM Graf Park - Field 1 B Naperville Orange Crush
0 8 Beverly B
P3 1:30 PM Graf Park - Field 1 Wheaton U10 Orange
8 4 River City B
P4 2:00 PM Graf Park - Field 1 Beverly B
10 8 River City B
P5 2:00 PM Graf Park - Field 1 B River City A
4 3 Wheaton U10 Orange
Sunday, April 23, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 8:00 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Field 1 Beverly B
0 0 Hinsdale 3rd Black
P13 8:00 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Field 1 B Hinsdale 4th Black
11 3 OPRF U10
P14 8:50 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Field 2 OPRF U10
5 0 Hinsdale U10 Red
P15 8:50 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Field 2 B Beverly B
2 10 Hinsdale 4th Black
P1 10:00 AM Naperville North High School - Field 2 River City A
18 2 Wheaton U10 Orange
P2 10:00 AM Naperville North High School - Field 2 B Junkyard Dogs U10C
12 3 Naperville Orange Crush
P16 10:30 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Field 2 Hinsdale 3rd Black
5 10 OPRF U10
P17 10:30 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Field 2 B Hinsdale U10 Red
1 4 Beverly B
P2 11:00 AM Naperville North High School - Field 2 Berwyn B
18 2 Wheaton U10 White
P2 11:00 AM Naperville North High School - Field 2 B River City B
14 5 Naperville Orange Crush
P33 11:20 AM Barrington High School - Field 8 Elmhurst A
7 4 Barrington U10 White
P3 12:00 PM Naperville North High School - Field 2 River City A
23 1 Berwyn B
P3 12:00 PM Naperville North High School - Field 2 B Junkyard Dogs U10C
5 12 Wheaton U10 Orange
P3 12:00 PM Naperville North High School - Field 3 B Wheaton U10 White
2 5 River City B
P34 1:00 PM Barrington High School - Field 8 Elmhurst A
13 2 Deerfield U10
P35 1:50 PM Barrington High School - Field 8 Hampshire U10 Purple
6 16 Wheaton U10 Orange
P36 2:40 PM Barrington High School - Field 8 Wheaton U10 Orange
10 0 Barrington U10 Black
Sunday, April 30, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P28 8:00 AM Brother Rice High School - Field 2 Beverly B
8 11 Berwyn B
P29 8:45 AM Brother Rice High School - Field 2 OPRF U10
7 7 Beverly B
P31 8:50 AM Brother Rice High School - Field 2 Beverly B
7 7 OPRF U10
P30 9:40 AM Brother Rice High School - Field 2 Berwyn B
2 9 OPRF U10
P20 10:30 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Field 1 B Elmhurst A
2 12 Wheaton U10 Blue
P22 10:30 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Field 1 C Wheaton U10 White
12 2 Hinsdale U10 Red
P21 11:20 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Field 1 B Wheaton U10 Orange
12 6 Hinsdale 3rd Black
P23 11:20 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Field 1 Hinsdale 4th Black
13 20 Wheaton U10 Blue
P24 11:20 AM Hinsdale Central High School - Field 1 C Hinsdale U10 Red
7 6 Naperville Orange Crush
P26 12:10 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Field 1 Wheaton U10 White
4 15 Hinsdale 4th Black
P27 12:10 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Field 1 C Hinsdale 3rd Black
8 4 Naperville Orange Crush
P32 12:10 PM Hinsdale Central High School - Field 1 Wheaton U10 White
4 15 Hinsdale 4th Black
Sunday, May 07, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P46 8:00 AM Berens Park - Field 2 Naperville Orange Crush
0 0 OPRF U10
P49 8:00 AM Berens Park - Field 2 B Beverly B
1 11 Elmhurst A
P41 9:00 AM Graf Park - Field 2 Hinsdale 3rd Black
3 10 River City A
P42 9:00 AM Graf Park - Field 2B Hinsdale U10 Red
3 11 Wheaton U10 Orange
P47 9:00 AM Berens Park - Field 2 Naperville Orange Crush
6 15 Elmhurst A
P48 9:00 AM Berens Park - Field 2 B Beverly B
0 0 OPRF U10
P37 10:00 AM Graf Park - Field 1 Hinsdale U10 Red
6 7 Wheaton U10 White
P38 10:00 AM Graf Park - Field 1 B Berwyn B
5 6 River City B
P43 10:00 AM Graf Park - Field 2 Hinsdale 4th Black
7 16 Wheaton U10 Blue
P39 11:00 AM Graf Park - Field 1 River City B
7 9 Wheaton U10 Orange
P40 11:00 AM Graf Park - Field 1 B Hinsdale 3rd Black
0 15 Wheaton U10 Blue
P44 11:00 AM Graf Park - Field 2 Berwyn B
10 6 Wheaton U10 White
P45 11:00 AM Graf Park - Field 2B River City A
7 10 Hinsdale 4th Black
Saturday, May 20, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 11:00 AM Graf Park - Grass 1 [4] Elmhurst A
5 8 [5] OPRF U10
B2 12:00 PM Graf Park - Grass 1 [2] River City A
19 6 [3] Hinsdale 4th Black
B3 12:00 PM Graf Park - Grass 2 [1] Wheaton U10 Blue
12 2 [5] OPRF U10
B5 1:00 PM Graf Park - Field 3 [1] River City B
12 0 [8] Hinsdale U10 Red
B6 1:00 PM Graf Park - Field 1 [4] Berwyn B
17 6 [5] Wheaton U10 White
B7 1:00 PM Graf Park - Field 2 [3] Beverly B
12 1 [6] Hinsdale 3rd Black
B8 1:00 PM Graf Park - Grass 1 [2] Wheaton U10 Orange
17 8 [7] Naperville Orange Crush
B4 2:00 PM Graf Park - Grass 1 [1] Wheaton U10 Blue
19 10 [2] River City A
B9 3:00 PM Graf Park - Field 1 [1] River City B
22 3 [4] Berwyn B
B10 3:00 PM Graf Park - Field 2 [3] Beverly B
19 7 [2] Wheaton U10 Orange
B11 5:00 PM Graf Park - Field 1 [1] River City B
13 8 [3] Beverly B