Lacrosse

14U Boys Silver

Robin Hood Skirmish SW 2024

Feb 3 - 4, 2024
Mesa, AZ
Hotels
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Scottsdale United Blue

14U Boys Silver Champion

Sat Feb 3, 2024 - Sun Feb 4, 2024

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 03, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 1:00 PM Legacy Park - Field 20 Cave Creek Falcons
8 2 Tucson Bandits
B2 1:00 PM Legacy Park - Field 5 Chandler Dogs
3 7 Scottsdale United Orange
B3 1:00 PM Legacy Park - Field 17 Chandler Firebirds
0 12 Scottsdale United Blue
B4 1:00 PM Legacy Park - Field 18 Desert Ridge Rattlers 1
15 3 Oro Valley Warriors
B5 2:40 PM Legacy Park - Field 20 Desert Ridge Rattlers 2
0 16 Cave Creek Falcons
B6 2:40 PM Legacy Park - Field 5 Glendale Cobras
4 3 Scottsdale United Orange
B7 2:40 PM Legacy Park - Field 17 Scottsdale United Blue
13 0 Marana Reapers
B8 2:40 PM Legacy Park - Field 18 Desert Ridge Rattlers 1
7 2 North Valley Predators
B9 4:20 PM Legacy Park - Field 20 Marana Reapers
3 11 Tucson Bandits
B10 4:20 PM Legacy Park - Field 5 North Valley Predators
14 0 Chandler Dogs
B11 4:20 PM Legacy Park - Field 18 Chandler Firebirds
1 0 Desert Ridge Rattlers 2
B12 4:20 PM Legacy Park - Field 17 Oro Valley Warriors
12 2 Scottsdale United Orange
B13 4:20 PM Legacy Park - Field 6 Cave Creek Falcons
10 1 Glendale Cobras
B14 4:20 PM Legacy Park - Field 16 Scottsdale United Blue
7 6 Desert Ridge Rattlers 1
B15 6:00 PM Legacy Park - Field 5 Tucson Bandits
North Valley Predators
B16 6:00 PM Legacy Park - Field 6 Chandler Firebirds
1 10 Oro Valley Warriors
B17 6:00 PM Legacy Park - Field 18 Marana Reapers
2 9 Desert Ridge Rattlers 2
B18 6:00 PM Legacy Park - Field 17 Chandler Dogs
0 1 Scottsdale United Orange
B20 6:00 PM Legacy Park - Field 16 Glendale Cobras
2 11 Desert Ridge Rattlers 1
B21 6:00 PM Legacy Park - Field 20 Cave Creek Falcons
2 8 Scottsdale United Blue

Bracket

Scottsdale United Blue
CHAMPIONS
Unknown
3rd Place
Unknown
Unknown
Glendale Cobras - 4
B6 - Sat 2/3 2:40PM Legacy Park - Field 5
Scottsdale United Orange - 3
Cave Creek Falcons - 10
B13 - Sat 2/3 4:20PM Legacy Park - Field 6
Glendale Cobras - 1
Scottsdale United Blue - 7
B14 - Sat 2/3 4:20PM Legacy Park - Field 16
Desert Ridge Rattlers 1 - 6
Oro Valley Warriors - 12
B12 - Sat 2/3 4:20PM Legacy Park - Field 17
Scottsdale United Orange - 2
Cave Creek Falcons - 2
B21 - Sat 2/3 6:00PM Legacy Park - Field 20
Scottsdale United Blue - 8
Desert Ridge Rattlers 2 - 0
B5 - Sat 2/3 2:40PM Legacy Park - Field 20
Cave Creek Falcons - 16
Marana Reapers - 3
B9 - Sat 2/3 4:20PM Legacy Park - Field 20
Tucson Bandits - 11
Cave Creek Falcons - 8
B1 - Sat 2/3 1:00PM Legacy Park - Field 20
Tucson Bandits - 2
Chandler Dogs - 3
B2 - Sat 2/3 1:00PM Legacy Park - Field 5
Scottsdale United Orange - 7
Chandler Firebirds - 1
B16 - Sat 2/3 6:00PM Legacy Park - Field 6
Oro Valley Warriors - 10
Desert Ridge Rattlers 1 - 7
B8 - Sat 2/3 2:40PM Legacy Park - Field 18
North Valley Predators - 2
Tucson Bandits
B15 - Sat 2/3 6:00PM Legacy Park - Field 5
North Valley Predators
Chandler Firebirds - 1
B11 - Sat 2/3 4:20PM Legacy Park - Field 18
Desert Ridge Rattlers 2 - 0
Chandler Dogs - 0
B18 - Sat 2/3 6:00PM Legacy Park - Field 17
Scottsdale United Orange - 1
Chandler Firebirds - 0
B3 - Sat 2/3 1:00PM Legacy Park - Field 17
Scottsdale United Blue - 12
North Valley Predators - 14
B10 - Sat 2/3 4:20PM Legacy Park - Field 5
Chandler Dogs - 0
Scottsdale United Blue - 13
B7 - Sat 2/3 2:40PM Legacy Park - Field 17
Marana Reapers - 0
Marana Reapers - 2
B17 - Sat 2/3 6:00PM Legacy Park - Field 18
Desert Ridge Rattlers 2 - 9
Desert Ridge Rattlers 1 - 15
B4 - Sat 2/3 1:00PM Legacy Park - Field 18
Oro Valley Warriors - 3
Glendale Cobras - 2
B20 - Sat 2/3 6:00PM Legacy Park - Field 16
Desert Ridge Rattlers 1 - 11