Lacrosse

12U Boys Silver

Robin Hood Skirmish SW 2024

Feb 3 - 4, 2024
Mesa, AZ
Hotels
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 03, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 12:10 PM Legacy Park - Field 18 Glendale Cobras
7 3 Tempe Sol
B3 12:10 PM Legacy Park - Field 20 Oro Valley Warriors
6 13 Ahwatukee Lightning
B5 1:00 PM Legacy Park - Field 6 East Valley Bulls
2 8 Arrowhead Warriors
B1 1:50 PM Legacy Park - Field 17 Chandler Dogs
3 6 Phoenix Titans LC
B4 1:50 PM Legacy Park - Field 5 Chandler Firebirds
5 4 Desert Ridge Rattlers
B6 1:50 PM Legacy Park - Field 18 Marana Reapers
2 7 Cave Creek Falcons
B7 1:50 PM Legacy Park - Field 20 Arizona Lacrosse Academy
0 15 Scottsdale United
B16 2:40 PM Legacy Park - Field 6 Oro Valley Warriors
2 6 East Valley Bulls
B8 3:30 PM Legacy Park - Field 17 Tucson Bandits
3 5 Phoenix Titans LC
B9 3:30 PM Legacy Park - Field 18 Glendale Cobras
4 6 Ahwatukee Lightning
B10 3:30 PM Legacy Park - Field 5 Chandler Firebirds
1 7 Arrowhead Warriors
B11 3:30 PM Legacy Park - Field 16 Cave Creek Falcons
7 2 Scottsdale United
B15 3:30 PM Legacy Park - Field 6 Chandler Dogs
10 0 Arizona Lacrosse Academy
B17 3:30 PM Legacy Park - Field 20 Tempe Sol
3 2 Marana Reapers
B12 5:10 PM Legacy Park - Field 17 Phoenix Titans LC
Ahwatukee Lightning
B13 5:10 PM Legacy Park - Field 16 Arrowhead Warriors
Cave Creek Falcons
B18 5:10 PM Legacy Park - Field 18 Desert Ridge Rattlers
7 2 Tucson Bandits
B21 5:10 PM Legacy Park - Field 6 Marana Reapers
Oro Valley Warriors
B23 5:10 PM Legacy Park - Field 5 Tempe Sol
2 8 East Valley Bulls
B25 5:10 PM Legacy Park - Field 20 Glendale Cobras
7 8 Chandler Firebirds
B14 6:50 PM Legacy Park - Field 17 Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Winner B13
B19 6:50 PM Legacy Park - Field 16 Bracket Loser B12
Bracket Loser B13
B20 6:50 PM Legacy Park - Field 18 Arizona Lacrosse Academy
Tucson Bandits
B22 6:50 PM Legacy Park - Field 20 Chandler Dogs
Desert Ridge Rattlers

Bracket

Bracket Winner B14
CHAMPIONS
Bracket Winner B19
3rd Place
Chandler Firebirds - 5
B4 - Sat 2/3 1:50PM Legacy Park - Field 5
Desert Ridge Rattlers - 4
Glendale Cobras - 4
B9 - Sat 2/3 3:30PM Legacy Park - Field 18
Ahwatukee Lightning - 6
Tucson Bandits - 3
B8 - Sat 2/3 3:30PM Legacy Park - Field 17
Phoenix Titans LC - 5
Bracket Winner B12
B14 - Sat 2/3 6:50PM Legacy Park - Field 17
Bracket Winner B13
Cave Creek Falcons - 7
B11 - Sat 2/3 3:30PM Legacy Park - Field 16
Scottsdale United - 2
Glendale Cobras - 7
B2 - Sat 2/3 12:10PM Legacy Park - Field 18
Tempe Sol - 3
East Valley Bulls - 2
B5 - Sat 2/3 1:00PM Legacy Park - Field 6
Arrowhead Warriors - 8
Marana Reapers - 2
B6 - Sat 2/3 1:50PM Legacy Park - Field 18
Cave Creek Falcons - 7
Phoenix Titans LC
B12 - Sat 2/3 5:10PM Legacy Park - Field 17
Ahwatukee Lightning
Arizona Lacrosse Academy - 0
B7 - Sat 2/3 1:50PM Legacy Park - Field 20
Scottsdale United - 15
Arrowhead Warriors
B13 - Sat 2/3 5:10PM Legacy Park - Field 16
Cave Creek Falcons
Chandler Firebirds - 1
B10 - Sat 2/3 3:30PM Legacy Park - Field 5
Arrowhead Warriors - 7
Chandler Dogs - 3
B1 - Sat 2/3 1:50PM Legacy Park - Field 17
Phoenix Titans LC - 6
Oro Valley Warriors - 6
B3 - Sat 2/3 12:10PM Legacy Park - Field 20
Ahwatukee Lightning - 13
Bracket Loser B12
B19 - Sat 2/3 6:50PM Legacy Park - Field 16
Bracket Loser B13
Glendale Cobras - 7
B25 - Sat 2/3 5:10PM Legacy Park - Field 20
Chandler Firebirds - 8
Oro Valley Warriors - 2
B16 - Sat 2/3 2:40PM Legacy Park - Field 6
East Valley Bulls - 6
Tempe Sol - 3
B17 - Sat 2/3 3:30PM Legacy Park - Field 20
Marana Reapers - 2
Chandler Dogs - 10
B15 - Sat 2/3 3:30PM Legacy Park - Field 6
Arizona Lacrosse Academy - 0
Tempe Sol - 2
B23 - Sat 2/3 5:10PM Legacy Park - Field 5
East Valley Bulls - 8
Desert Ridge Rattlers - 7
B18 - Sat 2/3 5:10PM Legacy Park - Field 18
Tucson Bandits - 2
Marana Reapers
B21 - Sat 2/3 5:10PM Legacy Park - Field 6
Oro Valley Warriors
Arizona Lacrosse Academy
B20 - Sat 2/3 6:50PM Legacy Park - Field 18
Tucson Bandits
Chandler Dogs
B22 - Sat 2/3 6:50PM Legacy Park - Field 20
Desert Ridge Rattlers