Lacrosse

10U Boys Silver

Robin Hood Skirmish SW 2024

Feb 3 - 4, 2024
Mesa, AZ
Hotels
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, February 03, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 12:10 PM Legacy Park - Field 9S Arrowhead Warriors
8 2 Tempe Sol
B1 1:00 PM Legacy Park - Field 7N Ahwatukee Lightning
22 0 Oro Valley Warriors Blue
B2 1:00 PM Legacy Park - Field 7S Arizona Lacrosse Academy
4 5 Tucson Bandits
B4 1:00 PM Legacy Park - Field 9S Chandler Firebirds
1 19 Scottsdale United
B5 1:50 PM Legacy Park - Field 7N Chandler Dogs
7 8 Phoenix Titans LC
B7 1:50 PM Legacy Park - Field 9S Desert Ridge Rattlers
7 2 North Valley Predators
B6 2:40 PM Legacy Park - Field 7S Cave Creek Falcons
9 5 Oro Valley Warriors Gold
B8 2:40 PM Legacy Park - Field 7N East Valley Bulls
9 5 Glendale Cobras
B10 2:40 PM Legacy Park - Field 9S Arrowhead Warriors
1 19 Scottsdale United
B9 3:30 PM Legacy Park - Field 7S Ahwatukee Lightning
14 3 Tucson Bandits
B17 3:30 PM Legacy Park - Field 9S Arizona Lacrosse Academy
6 7 North Valley Predators
B11 4:20 PM Legacy Park - Field 9S Phoenix Titans LC
5 15 Cave Creek Falcons
B12 4:20 PM Legacy Park - Field 7N Desert Ridge Rattlers
11 4 East Valley Bulls
B18 4:20 PM Legacy Park - Field 7S Tempe Sol
7 6 Oro Valley Warriors Gold
B13 5:10 PM Legacy Park - Field 7N Ahwatukee Lightning
0 1 Scottsdale United
B16 5:10 PM Legacy Park - Field 7S Oro Valley Warriors Blue
10 6 Glendale Cobras
B19 5:10 PM Legacy Park - Field 9S Chandler Firebirds
9 5 Chandler Dogs
B14 6:00 PM Legacy Park - Field 7N Cave Creek Falcons
0 1 Desert Ridge Rattlers
B15 6:50 PM Legacy Park - Field 7N Scottsdale United
1 0 Desert Ridge Rattlers

Bracket

Scottsdale United
Ahwatukee Lightning - 22
B1 - Sat 2/3 1:00PM Legacy Park - Field 7N
Oro Valley Warriors Blue - 0
Cave Creek Falcons - 9
B6 - Sat 2/3 2:40PM Legacy Park - Field 7S
Oro Valley Warriors Gold - 5
East Valley Bulls - 9
B8 - Sat 2/3 2:40PM Legacy Park - Field 7N
Glendale Cobras - 5
Desert Ridge Rattlers - 7
B7 - Sat 2/3 1:50PM Legacy Park - Field 9S
North Valley Predators - 2
Arrowhead Warriors - 8
B3 - Sat 2/3 12:10PM Legacy Park - Field 9S
Tempe Sol - 2
Chandler Dogs - 7
B5 - Sat 2/3 1:50PM Legacy Park - Field 7N
Phoenix Titans LC - 8
Arizona Lacrosse Academy - 4
B2 - Sat 2/3 1:00PM Legacy Park - Field 7S
Tucson Bandits - 5
Chandler Firebirds - 1
B4 - Sat 2/3 1:00PM Legacy Park - Field 9S
Scottsdale United - 19
Ahwatukee Lightning - 14
B9 - Sat 2/3 3:30PM Legacy Park - Field 7S
Tucson Bandits - 3
Desert Ridge Rattlers - 11
B12 - Sat 2/3 4:20PM Legacy Park - Field 7N
East Valley Bulls - 4
Phoenix Titans LC - 5
B11 - Sat 2/3 4:20PM Legacy Park - Field 9S
Cave Creek Falcons - 15
Arrowhead Warriors - 1
B10 - Sat 2/3 2:40PM Legacy Park - Field 9S
Scottsdale United - 19
Ahwatukee Lightning - 0
B13 - Sat 2/3 5:10PM Legacy Park - Field 7N
Scottsdale United - 1
Cave Creek Falcons - 0
B14 - Sat 2/3 6:00PM Legacy Park - Field 7N
Desert Ridge Rattlers - 1
Scottsdale United - 1
B15 - Sat 2/3 6:50PM Legacy Park - Field 7N
Desert Ridge Rattlers - 0
Chandler Firebirds - 9
B19 - Sat 2/3 5:10PM Legacy Park - Field 9S
Chandler Dogs - 5
Arizona Lacrosse Academy - 6
B17 - Sat 2/3 3:30PM Legacy Park - Field 9S
North Valley Predators - 7
Oro Valley Warriors Blue - 10
B16 - Sat 2/3 5:10PM Legacy Park - Field 7S
Glendale Cobras - 6
Tempe Sol - 7
B18 - Sat 2/3 4:20PM Legacy Park - Field 7S
Oro Valley Warriors Gold - 6