Mixed Doubles 3.5 49+

Kentucky Amateur Open @ Tom Sawyer State Park

Jun 3 - 4, 2023
Louisville, KY
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, June 04, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 1 Steve Ballard/Melody Price
7 11 Scott Yates/Angela Gaither
P2 9:00 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 2 Tom English/Raquel Joseph
7 11 James Lydon/Victoria Lydon
P3 9:00 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 3 Wayne Kraus Jr/Anissa Maguire
7 11 Brett Ashcraft/Janet Miller
P4 9:20 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 1 Sean Hyde/Betsy Hyde
0 11 Steve Ballard/Melody Price
P5 9:20 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 3 Scott Yates/Angela Gaither
11 4 Wayne Kraus Jr/Anissa Maguire
P6 9:20 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 2 James Lydon/Victoria Lydon
11 2 Brett Ashcraft/Janet Miller
P7 9:40 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 1 Tom English/Raquel Joseph
11 0 Sean Hyde/Betsy Hyde
P8 9:40 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 3 Wayne Kraus Jr/Anissa Maguire
5 11 Steve Ballard/Melody Price
P9 9:40 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 2 James Lydon/Victoria Lydon
11 2 Scott Yates/Angela Gaither
P10 10:00 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 3 Sean Hyde/Betsy Hyde
1 11 Wayne Kraus Jr/Anissa Maguire
P11 10:00 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 1 Tom English/Raquel Joseph
11 1 Brett Ashcraft/Janet Miller
P12 10:00 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 2 Steve Ballard/Melody Price
4 11 James Lydon/Victoria Lydon
P13 10:20 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 3 Brett Ashcraft/Janet Miller
11 2 Sean Hyde/Betsy Hyde
P14 10:20 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 2 James Lydon/Victoria Lydon
11 2 Wayne Kraus Jr/Anissa Maguire
P15 10:20 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 1 Scott Yates/Angela Gaither
11 6 Tom English/Raquel Joseph
P16 10:40 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 2 Sean Hyde/Betsy Hyde
2 11 James Lydon/Victoria Lydon
P17 10:40 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 3 Brett Ashcraft/Janet Miller
5 11 Scott Yates/Angela Gaither
P18 10:40 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 1 Tom English/Raquel Joseph
11 5 Steve Ballard/Melody Price
P19 11:00 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 2 Scott Yates/Angela Gaither
11 1 Sean Hyde/Betsy Hyde
P20 11:00 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 3 Steve Ballard/Melody Price
8 11 Brett Ashcraft/Janet Miller
P21 11:00 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 1 Tom English/Raquel Joseph
11 5 Wayne Kraus Jr/Anissa Maguire
B1 11:20 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 1 [1] James Lydon/Victoria Lydon
15 4 [4] Brett Ashcraft/Janet Miller
B2 11:20 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 2 [2] Scott Yates/Angela Gaither
8 15 [3] Tom English/Raquel Joseph
Confirm Score w Scott
B3 11:40 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 2 [4] Brett Ashcraft/Janet Miller
15 11 [2] Scott Yates/Angela Gaither
B4 11:40 AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 1 [1] James Lydon/Victoria Lydon
15 8 [3] Tom English/Raquel Joseph

Bracket

[1] James Lydon/Victoria Lydon
Gold
[4] Brett Ashcraft/Janet Miller
Bronze
[1] James Lydon/Victoria Lydon - 15
B1 - Sun 6/4 11:20AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 1
[4] Brett Ashcraft/Janet Miller - 4
[1] James Lydon/Victoria Lydon - 15
B4 - Sun 6/4 11:40AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 1
[3] Tom English/Raquel Joseph - 8
[2] Scott Yates/Angela Gaither - 8
B2 - Sun 6/4 11:20AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 2
[3] Tom English/Raquel Joseph - 15
[4] Brett Ashcraft/Janet Miller - 15
B3 - Sun 6/4 11:40AM Tom Sawyer State Park - Court 2
[2] Scott Yates/Angela Gaither - 11