Lacrosse

Girls HS

2023 GNLL Boys & Girls Youth/HS Sunday Fall League

Sep 10 - Oct 8, 2023
MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Central
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Woodbury 6 0 0 26 88 62
Mahtomedi 5 1 0 55 107 52
Lakeville South 4 1 0 38 74 36
White Bear Lake 4 1 0 10 71 61
Hill Murray 3 1 0 40 75 35
CDH 3 1 0 17 65 48
Centennial 4 3 0 3 79 76
Irondale 3 3 0 22 69 47
Blaine 3 3 0 16 92 76
Gentry 1 2 2 0 57 57
Stillwater 1 2 1 2 57 55
Roseville 2 6 0 -29 89 118
ST-TR/SPA 1 7 0 -134 33 167
Hudson Blue 0 4 0 -17 26 43
JV
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Stillwater JV 4 2 0 15 59 44
Rochester JV 4 4 0 -2 102 104
Hudson White JV 3 4 0 -20 51 71
Centennial JV 2 4 0 -8 44 52
Duluth JV 0 7 0 -54 38 92
West
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Buffalo Purple 7 0 0 37 88 51
Maple Grove Black 7 0 1 105 146 41
Andover 6 1 0 40 103 63
Wayzata Gold 3 2 0 26 84 58
Delano 4 3 1 7 112 105
Buffalo White 2 2 1 -11 56 67
Totino Grace 2 5 1 -23 93 116
Rogers White 2 6 0 -63 74 137
Rogers Blue 1 4 1 -11 65 76
Wayzata Blue 1 4 1 -36 77 113
Whitehawks 1 6 1 -51 95 146

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 10, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East ST-TR/SPA
7 27 Blaine
P2 8:50 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East ST-TR/SPA
1 24 Mahtomedi
P3 9:40 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East Blaine
12 14 White Bear Lake
P7 9:40 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Centennial JV
8 11 Hudson White JV
P4 10:30 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East White Bear Lake
15 7 Duluth JV
P5 11:20 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East Rochester JV
14 8 Duluth JV
P6 12:10 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East Rochester JV
8 21 Woodbury
P10 1:00 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East Woodbury
1 0 Irondale
Forfeit
P0 1:10 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 3 S Totino Grace
16 13 Rogers Blue
P9 1:10 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 3N Rogers White
18 15 Whitehawks
P13 1:50 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East Roseville
11 15 Centennial
P0 2:00 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 3N Totino Grace
20 19 Whitehawks
P0 2:00 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 3 S Rogers Blue
18 9 Delano
P16 2:40 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East Irondale
0 1 Roseville
Forfeit
P0 2:50 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 3N Rogers White
7 18 Andover
P0 3:40 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 3N Delano
11 15 Andover
Sunday, September 17, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 8:00 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East Stillwater
19 14 Blaine
P22 8:00 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Roseville
12 23 Stillwater JV
P0 8:50 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Hudson Blue
2 13 Gentry
P23 8:50 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East Blaine
16 15 Roseville
P0 9:40 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Mahtomedi
11 9 Hudson Blue
P25 9:40 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East Gentry
14 14 Stillwater
P27 10:40 AM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4N Rogers Blue
1 16 Maple Grove Black
P30 11:30 AM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4N Rogers White
4 23 Maple Grove Black
P0 12:00 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small South Lakeville South
22 0 ST-TR/SPA
P0 12:00 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small North Hill Murray
18 5 Hudson White JV
P31 12:20 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4N Rogers Blue
12 12 Buffalo White
P0 12:50 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small South Centennial
10 17 Lakeville South
P32 12:50 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small North Rochester JV
16 4 Hudson White JV
P34 1:10 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4N Whitehawks
17 17 Wayzata Blue
P35 1:10 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4S Andover
7 15 Wayzata Gold
P36 1:40 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small North Duluth JV
1 7 Centennial JV
P37 1:40 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small South White Bear Lake
14 7 ST-TR/SPA
P0 2:00 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4S Wayzata Blue
13 30 Delano
P38 2:00 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4N Wayzata Gold
24 7 Whitehawks
P0 2:30 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small South CDH
13 14 Centennial
P40 2:30 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small North Duluth JV
9 12 Rochester JV
P17 2:50 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4S Andover
13 7 Totino Grace
P41 3:20 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small North Centennial JV
4 8 Irondale
P43 3:40 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4S Buffalo Purple
12 9 Totino Grace
P0 4:10 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small North Irondale
9 21 CDH
Sunday, September 24, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P46 8:00 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Hill Murray
14 17 Woodbury
P47 8:50 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West ST-TR/SPA
10 26 Irondale
P48 9:40 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Woodbury
17 14 Gentry
P49 10:30 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Irondale
26 10 Mahtomedi
P50 11:20 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Centennial
4 18 Mahtomedi
P51 12:10 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Hudson White JV
15 16 White Bear Lake
P52 1:00 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West White Bear Lake
12 20 Centennial
P53 1:00 PM Wayzata High School - Small Turf Field 3 South Wayzata Gold
15 17 Delano
P54 1:50 PM Wayzata High School - Small Turf Field 3 North Totino Grace
8 11 Buffalo Purple
P55 1:50 PM Wayzata High School - Small Turf Field 3 South Rogers Blue
13 14 Delano
P0 2:40 PM Wayzata High School - Small Turf Field 3 North Wayzata Gold
21 13 Totino Grace
P57 2:40 PM Wayzata High School - Small Turf Field 3 South Maple Grove Black
24 9 Wayzata Blue
P0 3:30 PM Wayzata High School - Small Turf Field 3 South Buffalo White
11 14 Whitehawks
P58 3:30 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Blaine
16 17 Stillwater JV
P59 3:30 PM Wayzata High School - Small Turf Field 3 North Buffalo Purple
17 8 Rogers White
P0 4:20 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West CDH
12 11 Hudson Blue
P63 4:20 PM Wayzata High School - Small Turf Field 3 North Buffalo White
4 23 Maple Grove Black
P65 4:20 PM Wayzata High School - Small Turf Field 3 South Andover
20 11 Whitehawks
P0 5:10 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East Roseville
14 19 CDH
P64 5:10 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Blaine
7 4 Hudson Blue
Sunday, October 01, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P66 10:30 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East Hill Murray
26 4 ST-TR/SPA
P67 12:00 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small North Hudson Blue
Lakeville South
P68 12:00 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small South Gentry
8 8 Maple Grove Black
P69 12:10 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Hill Murray
17 9 Rochester JV
P70 12:50 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small North Maple Grove Black
8 7 Lakeville South
P73 12:50 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small South Hudson Blue
Stillwater
P72 1:00 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Roseville
15 12 Rochester JV
P71 1:40 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small North Irondale
White Bear Lake
P74 1:40 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small South Centennial
Woodbury
P0 2:00 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 3N Duluth JV
7 15 Andover
P76 2:00 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4N Wayzata Gold
Rogers Blue
P77 2:30 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small North Stillwater
Mahtomedi
P78 2:30 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small South Woodbury
Blaine
P79 2:40 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Stillwater JV
0 1 Hudson White JV
Forfeit
P0 2:50 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 3N Andover
15 5 Rogers White
P0 2:50 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4N Rogers Blue
Buffalo White
P82 2:50 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4S Buffalo Purple
13 2 Duluth JV
P83 3:20 PM McMurray Fields-St. Paul - Turf East Small South Mahtomedi
Blaine
P84 3:30 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Hudson White JV
15 12 Centennial JV
P0 3:40 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 3N Delano
10 10 Totino Grace
P0 3:40 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4S Wayzata Blue
7 13 Buffalo Purple
P98 3:40 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4N Rogers White
9 15 Buffalo White
P88 4:20 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Stillwater JV
0 1 Centennial JV
Forfeit
Sunday, October 08, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P94 10:30 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Hudson Blue
Gentry
P0 11:20 AM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Hudson Blue
Hill Murray
P0 11:30 AM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4N Whitehawks
4 24 Maple Grove Black
P0 12:10 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East Lakeville South
16 8 Gentry
P93 12:10 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Hill Murray
Irondale
P95 12:20 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4N Whitehawks
8 12 Delano
P97 1:00 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East Lakeville South
12 10 Stillwater
P111 1:00 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Hudson White JV
Duluth JV
P0 1:10 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4N Rogers White
4 20 Maple Grove Black
P96 1:50 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East Woodbury
17 12 Roseville
P116 1:50 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Duluth JV
4 16 Centennial
P101 2:00 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 3N Buffalo Purple
13 9 Delano
P102 2:00 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4N Wayzata Blue
14 19 Rogers White
P104 2:40 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East Stillwater
14 15 Woodbury
P108 2:40 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Hudson White JV
0 1 Stillwater JV
Forfeit
P0 2:50 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 3N Buffalo White
14 9 Wayzata Gold
P113 2:50 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 4N Buffalo Purple
9 8 Rogers Blue
P0 3:30 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East Mahtomedi
16 9 Roseville
P112 3:30 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Rochester JV
17 12 Centennial JV
P109 3:40 PM Maple Grove Fernbrook Fields - Turf 3N Totino Grace
10 17 Wayzata Blue
P0 4:20 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf East Mahtomedi
28 3 ST-TR/SPA
P115 4:20 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Stillwater JV
18 14 Rochester JV
P107 5:10 PM St. Paul Central High School - Small Turf West Centennial
0 1 ST-TR/SPA
Forfeit

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division