Basketball

8th - Girls

SCB - Holiday Hoops Festival

Dec 1 - 3, 2023
Lincoln, NE
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Connecticut Sun
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Lincoln Supreme 8th Silver 3 0 45 185 72
Crete Lady Cardinals 3 1 25 147 117
Lincoln Supreme 7th Black 2 1 3 83 74
Rocks 0 3 -28 79 112
MW Ladycats 8th Green 0 3 -45 39 158
Dallas Wings
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Lincoln Supreme 8th Black 3 0 23 79 56
VRLY Storm 8th 3 1 16 96 80
HHA 1 2 -6 66 72
Lincoln Supreme 8th White 1 2 -13 75 88
Malone Panthers 8th 0 3 -20 68 88
Las Vegas Aces
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
NE Lasers 8th Gold Regional 3 0 28 121 93
MW Ladycats 8th Black 2 1 3 96 93
KBA Black 7th 1 2 5 127 110
Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 8th (Hoeft) 0 3 -36 74 122
New York Liberty
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
NE Lasers 8th Black 3 0 31 111 79
Lincoln Mustangs 1 1 12 69 57
Papio Power 8th 1 2 -21 70 91
KBA- 8th Girls 0 2 -22 44 67

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, December 01, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 7:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 8th (Hoeft)
27 40 NE Lasers 8th Gold Regional
P29 8:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 HHA
15 23 VRLY Storm 8th
P11 9:00 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 Lincoln Mustangs
32 35 NE Lasers 8th Black
Saturday, December 02, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P27 8:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 Lincoln Supreme 8th White
16 28 VRLY Storm 8th
P6 9:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 Rocks
28 38 Crete Lady Cardinals
P5 10:30 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 MW Ladycats 8th Green
12 43 Lincoln Supreme 7th Black
P1 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 8 MW Ladycats 8th Black
40 35 KBA Black 7th
P32 11:15 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 3 Lincoln Supreme 8th Silver
50 30 Rocks
P16 12:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 5 Malone Panthers 8th
18 29 Lincoln Supreme 8th Black
P10 1:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 MW Ladycats 8th Black
23 33 NE Lasers 8th Gold Regional
P25 1:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 Rocks
21 24 Lincoln Supreme 7th Black
P33 2:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 7 Lincoln Supreme 8th Silver
61 27 Crete Lady Cardinals
P17 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 NE Lasers 8th Gold Regional
48 43 KBA Black 7th
P28 3:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 HHA
20 22 Lincoln Supreme 8th Black
P12 4:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 KBA- 8th Girls
19 26 Papio Power 8th
P20 6:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 KBA- 8th Girls
25 41 NE Lasers 8th Black
P4 8:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 7 NE Lasers 8th Black
35 22 Papio Power 8th
Sunday, December 03, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 KBA- 8th Girls
Lincoln Mustangs
P31 8:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 MW Ladycats 8th Green
15 74 Lincoln Supreme 8th Silver
P18 9:00 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 2 MW Ladycats 8th Black
33 25 Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 8th (Hoeft)
P9 11:00 AM Speedway Village - Court 2 KBA Black 7th
49 22 Elkhorn Elite All-Stars 8th (Hoeft)
P19 11:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 8 Papio Power 8th
22 37 Lincoln Mustangs
P22 11:45 AM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 Crete Lady Cardinals
41 12 MW Ladycats 8th Green
P7 3:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 8 Malone Panthers 8th
21 27 VRLY Storm 8th
P14 3:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 Lincoln Supreme 7th Black
16 41 Crete Lady Cardinals
P26 4:30 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 6 Malone Panthers 8th
29 32 Lincoln Supreme 8th White
P23 4:45 PM Kinetic Sports Complex - Court 7 Lincoln Supreme 8th Black
28 18 VRLY Storm 8th
P30 7:00 PM Speedway Village - Court 6 HHA
31 27 Lincoln Supreme 8th White

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division