Lacrosse

Boys HS

2024 GNLL Boys HS Sunday Winter League

Jan 7 - Mar 3, 2024
MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Central/East
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Mahtomedi 5 1 0 21 46 25
Woodbury 5 2 1 24 60 36
Chisago Lakes 5 2 1 0 47 47
Hudson 4 2 0 16 47 31
TriMac/MPLS/TG/SAV 3 3 1 8 52 44
The Valley 3 3 0 -10 37 47
Duluth 3 3 0 -14 37 51
Eagan 2 5 0 -12 42 54
Rochester 1 5 0 -21 24 45
Forest Lake 1 6 0 -33 21 54
N/NW
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Armstrong 6 0 0 22 37 15
Buffalo 5 1 1 19 53 34
Mounds View 5 2 0 37 68 31
Champlin Park 5 2 1 24 59 35
Providence Academy 2 1 3 3 40 37
Monticello 4 4 0 -6 46 52
Anoka 3 6 1 -13 45 58
Rogers 2 5 0 -20 30 50
Big Lake/St. Cloud 1 7 0 -33 27 60
SLPCR 0 5 1 -12 22 34
Becker 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, January 07, 2024
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P1 8:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Armstrong
4 0 SLPCR
P2 9:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Rogers
3 6 Armstrong
P3 9:00 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall Mahtomedi
3 11 Mounds View
P4 10:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Chisago Lakes
5 2 SLPCR
P5 10:00 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall Forest Lake
2 9 Mahtomedi
P6 11:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Champlin Park
6 7 Chisago Lakes
P8 11:00 AM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) Rochester
9 5 TriMac/MPLS/TG/SAV
P9 12:00 PM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Buffalo
9 9 Providence Academy
P11 12:00 PM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) Duluth
5 4 Rochester
P18 12:00 PM STMA Dome Anoka
Anoka
P12 1:00 PM STMA Dome Anoka
5 3 Big Lake/St. Cloud
P13 1:00 PM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) Hudson
4 10 Duluth
P14 2:00 PM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) Woodbury
6 8 The Valley
P15 3:00 PM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) Hudson
3 7 Woodbury
Sunday, January 14, 2024
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P16 9:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Monticello
5 7 Providence Academy
P17 9:00 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall Forest Lake
5 11 TriMac/MPLS/TG/SAV
P0 10:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Buffalo
10 3 Big Lake/St. Cloud
P19 10:00 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall SLPCR
5 7 Forest Lake
P20 10:00 AM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) Rochester
2 7 Mahtomedi
P22 11:00 AM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) Chisago Lakes
6 5 The Valley
P23 11:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Anoka
3 5 Monticello
P21 12:00 PM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Champlin Park
8 8 Anoka
P24 12:00 PM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) Rochester
5 8 Chisago Lakes
P25 1:00 PM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) Woodbury
11 6 Eagan
P26 2:00 PM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) Eagan
7 12 Mounds View
Sunday, January 21, 2024
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P27 9:00 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall Rogers
1 15 Mounds View
P29 10:00 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall Hudson
10 1 Forest Lake
P30 10:00 AM STMA Dome Champlin Park
12 2 Big Lake/St. Cloud
P31 11:00 AM STMA Dome Monticello
10 3 Duluth
P32 12:00 PM STMA Dome Duluth
8 4 Big Lake/St. Cloud
P33 1:00 PM STMA Dome Buffalo
6 2 Anoka
P34 4:00 PM Conway Recreation Dome Eagan
5 4 TriMac/MPLS/TG/SAV
P35 5:00 PM Conway Recreation Dome Woodbury
3 6 Mahtomedi
Sunday, January 28, 2024
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P36 8:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome SLPCR
5 5 Providence Academy
P37 9:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome TriMac/MPLS/TG/SAV
8 5 Providence Academy
P38 9:00 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall Hudson
6 5 Eagan
P39 10:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Armstrong
6 3 Champlin Park
P40 10:00 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall The Valley
5 12 Mahtomedi
P41 11:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Forest Lake
1 4 Rogers
P42 12:00 PM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Monticello
7 5 Mounds View
Sunday, February 04, 2024
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P44 10:00 AM STMA Dome Big Lake/St. Cloud
4 6 Champlin Park
P0 11:00 AM STMA Dome Rogers
5 1 Anoka
P46 12:00 PM STMA Dome Big Lake/St. Cloud
2 7 Anoka
P0 1:00 PM STMA Dome SLPCR
6 7 Buffalo
Sunday, February 11, 2024
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P48 9:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Rogers
4 7 Champlin Park
P50 9:00 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall Mounds View
15 5 Duluth
P51 9:00 AM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) Anoka
4 10 Eagan
P49 10:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Providence Academy
8 4 Monticello
P53 10:00 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall Duluth
6 14 TriMac/MPLS/TG/SAV
P54 10:00 AM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) The Valley
8 6 Anoka
P52 11:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Buffalo
2 5 Champlin Park
P56 11:00 AM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) The Valley
6 4 Forest Lake
P55 12:00 PM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Monticello
4 7 Armstrong
P58 12:00 PM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) Hudson
11 3 Rochester
P59 1:00 PM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) Woodbury
9 1 Rochester
P60 2:00 PM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) Chisago Lakes
7 7 Woodbury
Sunday, February 18, 2024
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P61 8:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Armstrong
6 4 Mounds View
P62 9:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Mounds View
6 2 Anoka
P63 9:00 AM STMA Dome Rogers
7 9 Monticello
P64 10:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Armstrong
8 1 Chisago Lakes
P65 10:00 AM STMA Dome Champlin Park
12 2 Monticello
P66 11:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Chisago Lakes
5 7 Anoka
P67 11:00 AM STMA Dome Buffalo
11 6 Rogers
P68 12:00 PM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Providence Academy
6 6 TriMac/MPLS/TG/SAV
P69 12:00 PM STMA Dome SLPCR
4 6 Big Lake/St. Cloud
P70 1:00 PM STMA Dome Big Lake/St. Cloud
3 8 Buffalo
Sunday, February 25, 2024
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P71 12:00 PM Conway Recreation Dome The Valley
5 13 Hudson
P72 1:00 PM Conway Recreation Dome Woodbury
8 4 TriMac/MPLS/TG/SAV
P73 2:00 PM Conway Recreation Dome Forest Lake
1 9 Woodbury
P74 3:00 PM Conway Recreation Dome Eagan
2 9 Mahtomedi
P75 4:00 PM Conway Recreation Dome Eagan
7 8 Chisago Lakes
Sunday, March 03, 2024
Game Time Location Away Score Home
P76 8:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Providence Academy
Rogers
P78 9:00 AM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) TriMac/MPLS/TG/SAV
Hudson
P79 9:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Armstrong
Providence Academy
P80 10:00 AM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) Anoka
Hudson
P81 10:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Buffalo
Armstrong
P77 11:00 AM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome Mounds View
SLPCR
P82 11:00 AM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) Anoka
Mahtomedi
P83 12:00 PM Brooklyn Park Sports Dome SLPCR
Forest Lake
P84 12:00 PM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) Eagan
Rochester
P85 1:00 PM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) Duluth
Mahtomedi
P86 2:00 PM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) The Valley
Rochester
P87 3:00 PM URW Sports Field Complex (U of M) The Valley
Duluth

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division