Baseball

Tournament Note

We have very limited inventory of Tournament Shirts, All Star Rings, and All Star Plaques remaining. We are sold out of tournament hats. We are unable to secure any more, so when they are gone they're gone.

Earl Martin, Oxford Lake, and Choccolocco Park still have a few items available.

Pell City and Lincoln are completely sold out.

8U GOLD

7U, 8U, 9U, 10U, 14U State All Star Tournament

Jun 20 - 23, 2024
AL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L T
RS
RA
South Bibb 8u Gold (Centreville, AL) 2 0 0 31 1
Trussville White 8U (Trussville, AL) 2 0 0 36 4
Central Alabama 8U (Maplesville, AL) 2 0 0 33 4
Huntsville Eastern 8u Blue (Huntsville, AL) 2 0 0 32 4
Calera 8U (Calera, AL) 2 0 0 22 4
Northport 8U Nationals (Northport, AL) 2 0 0 35 5
Pelham 8U (Pelham, AL) 2 0 0 42 6
Enterprise 8U -Bowden (Enterprise, AL) 2 0 0 36 6
Attalla 8U (Attalla, AL) 2 0 0 32 6
Trussville Red 8U (Trussville, AL) 2 0 0 40 7
Hueytown 8U Team A (Hueytown, AL) 2 0 0 25 8
Northport 8u Patriots (Northport, AL) 2 0 0 46 11
Phenix City 8U East (PHENIX CITY, AL) 2 0 0 40 11
Ranburne 8U (Ranburne, AL) 2 0 0 26 11
Moody 8u 2 0 0 35 14
Center Point 8u Blue (Center point, AL) 2 0 0 31 14
Pell City Gold 8U (Pell City, AL) 2 0 0 39 16
Madison County North 8U (Meridianville, AL) 2 0 0 34 17
SMP Hoover Raiders 8U (Hoover, AL) 2 0 0 29 20
Madison Red 8U (Madison, AL) 2 0 0 40 23
Arab 8U Green (Arab, AL) 2 0 0 34 25
Berry 8u (Berry, AL) 1 1 0 21 14
Holtville 8u (Wetumpka, AL) 1 1 0 19 14
Demopolis 8u (Demopolis, AL) 1 1 0 29 15
Alexandria 8U (Alexandria, AL) 1 1 0 29 18
Rock Creek Blue 8u (Bessemer, AL) 1 1 0 21 18
Scottsboro 8U (Scottsboro, AL) 1 1 0 26 19
East Tuscaloosa 8u Nationals (Brookwood, AL) 1 1 0 18 20
Piedmont 8U Gold (Piedmont, AL) 1 1 0 17 20
Walker-Winston Nationals 8U (Jasper, AL) 1 1 0 17 21
Helena 8U (Helena, AL) 1 1 0 26 22
Sylacauga National 8u (SYLACAUGA, AL) 1 1 0 24 23
Clanton 8u (Clanton, AL) 1 1 0 25 24
South Bibb 8U Purple (Centreville, AL) 1 1 0 34 25
Curry 8U (Jasper, AL) 1 1 0 27 25
Lincoln 8U (Lincoln, AL) 1 1 0 26 26
Gulf Shores 8U (Gulf Shores, AL) 1 1 0 21 26
Cullman 8u (Cullman, AL) 1 1 0 19 26
Pleasant Valley 8U (JACKSONVILLE, AL) 1 1 0 16 26
Alex City 8u (Alexander City, AL) 1 1 0 33 29
Sylvania 8U (sylvania, AL) 1 1 0 21 29
Albertville 8U (ALBERTVILLE, AL) 1 1 0 28 31
Wetumpka 8U (Wetumpka, AL) 1 1 0 21 31
Guntersville 8U (Guntersville, AL) 1 1 0 30 33
Phenix City 8U West (PHENIX CITY, AL) 1 1 0 23 37
Madison Blue 8U (Madison, AL) 1 1 0 34 38
Morris 8u (Morris, AL) 0 2 0 2 24
Walker Co. 8U -Waldrop (Jasper, AL) 0 2 0 26 28
White Plains 8U -Cagle (ANNISTON, AL) 0 2 0 5 28
Morgan County East 8U (Somerville, AL) 0 2 0 6 30
Leeds 8U (Leeds, AL) 0 2 0 4 33
Parkwest Tigers 8U (Adamsville, AL) 0 2 0 12 34
Wenonah Pirates 8u (Birmingham, AL) 0 2 0 10 34
Sumiton Bulldogs 8U (Sumiton, AL) 0 2 0 4 34
Hokes Bluff 8U (Hokes Bluff, AL) 0 2 0 19 35
Springville 8u (Springville, AL) 0 2 0 19 36
Geraldine 8U (Geraldine, AL) 0 2 0 13 37
Oneonta 8U (Oneonta, AL) 0 2 0 7 37
Gardendale 8U Maroon (Gardendale, AL) 0 2 0 25 38
Hartselle 8u (Hartselle, AL) 0 2 0 14 38
Collinsville 8U (Collinsville, AL) 0 2 0 3 38
Tuscaloosa Baseball 8U (Tuscaloosa, AL) 0 2 0 29 39
Holly Pond 8u (Holly Pond, AL) 0 2 0 13 39
White Plains 8U -Johnson (ANNISTON, AL) 0 2 0 2 40
Cherokee County 8u (Centre, AL) 0 2 0 10 42
Munford 8U (MUNFORD, AL) 0 2 0 25 44
Priceville 8U (Decatur, AL) 0 2 0 15 51

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 20, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 1:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 1 Attalla 8U
13 5 Berry 8u
P8 1:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 2 Munford 8U
18 30 Guntersville 8U
P12 1:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 3 Moody 8u
19 5 Holly Pond 8u
P22 1:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 2 - Field 1 Sylacauga National 8u
3 11 Hueytown 8U Team A
P27 1:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 2 - Field 4 Central Alabama 8U
16 2 Springville 8u
P31 1:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 2 - Field 3 Madison Red 8U
19 10 Wenonah Pirates 8u
P3 3:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 1 Albertville 8U
10 15 Cullman 8u
P9 3:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 2 Trussville Red 8U
21 1 Cherokee County 8u
P13 3:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 3 Gardendale 8U Maroon
14 22 Pell City Gold 8U
P19 3:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 4 Walker Co. 8U -Waldrop
15 16 SMP Hoover Raiders 8U
P23 3:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 2 - Field 1 Lincoln 8U
14 5 Morgan County East 8U
P28 3:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 2 - Field 4 Huntsville Eastern 8u Blue
18 3 Sumiton Bulldogs 8U
P32 3:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 2 - Field 3 South Bibb 8u Gold
16 1 Phenix City 8U West
P4 4:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 1 Collinsville 8U
2 22 Demopolis 8u
P10 4:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 2 Trussville White 8U
21 4 Geraldine 8U
P11 4:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 4 Center Point 8u Blue
10 5 Helena 8U
P14 4:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 3 Hartselle 8u
2 17 Pell City Gold 8U
P24 4:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 2 - Field 1 Holtville 8u
14 0 Morris 8u
P29 4:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 2 - Field 4 Madison Blue 8U
14 21 Sylvania 8U
P33 4:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 2 - Field 3 Northport 8U Nationals
20 5 Wetumpka 8U
P5 6:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 1 Alexandria 8U
13 14 Arab 8U Green
P7 6:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 2 Hokes Bluff 8U
7 15 Gulf Shores 8U
P15 6:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 3 Priceville 8U
5 26 Phenix City 8U East
P16 6:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 4 Curry 8U
7 17 Piedmont 8U Gold
P21 6:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 2 - Field 1 Calera 8U
12 2 Leeds 8U
P30 6:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 2 - Field 4 Madison County North 8U
18 16 Tuscaloosa Baseball 8U
P34 6:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 2 - Field 3 South Bibb 8U Purple
13 3 White Plains 8U -Cagle
P1 7:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 1 Scottsboro 8U
11 17 Alex City 8u
P6 7:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 2 Ranburne 8U
13 4 East Tuscaloosa 8u Nationals
P17 7:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 3 Rock Creek Blue 8u
15 4 Pleasant Valley 8U
P18 7:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 4 Walker-Winston Nationals 8U
4 21 Pelham 8U
P25 7:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 2 - Field 1 Enterprise 8U -Bowden
20 5 Oneonta 8U
P26 7:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 2 - Field 4 Clanton 8u
20 11 Parkwest Tigers 8U
P35 7:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 2 - Field 3 Northport 8u Patriots
21 1 White Plains 8U -Johnson
Friday, June 21, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P36 9:00 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 1 - AA Scottsboro 8U
15 2 White Plains 8U -Cagle
P41 9:00 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA Ranburne 8U
13 7 Demopolis 8u
P46 9:00 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone Center Point 8u Blue
21 9 Cherokee County 8u
P51 9:00 AM Oxford Lake - Field A Curry 8U
20 8 Holly Pond 8u
P60 9:00 AM Oxford Lake - Field B Enterprise 8U -Bowden
16 1 Morgan County East 8U
P66 9:00 AM Oxford Lake - Field D Madison Red 8U
21 13 Tuscaloosa Baseball 8U
P37 10:30 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 1 - AA Attalla 8U
19 1 White Plains 8U -Johnson
P42 10:30 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA Hokes Bluff 8U
12 20 Arab 8U Green
P47 10:30 AM Anniston Complex - Field D Moody 8u
16 9 Geraldine 8U
P52 10:30 AM Oxford Lake - Field A Rock Creek Blue 8u
6 14 Phenix City 8U East
P57 10:30 AM Oxford Lake - Field B Sylacauga National 8u
21 12 Lincoln 8U
P62 10:30 AM Oxford Lake - Field C Central Alabama 8U
17 2 Oneonta 8U
P67 10:30 AM Oxford Lake - Field D South Bibb 8u Gold
15 0 Sylvania 8U
P38 12:00 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 1 - AA Albertville 8U
18 16 Alex City 8u
P40 12:00 PM Anniston Complex - Field D Alexandria 8U
16 4 Cullman 8u
P43 12:00 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA Munford 8U
7 14 East Tuscaloosa 8u Nationals
P53 12:00 PM Oxford Lake - Field A Walker-Winston Nationals 8U
13 0 Piedmont 8U Gold
P58 12:00 PM Oxford Lake - Field B Pelham 8U
21 2 Leeds 8U
P63 12:00 PM Oxford Lake - Field C Huntsville Eastern 8u Blue
14 1 Parkwest Tigers 8U
P68 12:00 PM Oxford Lake - Field D Northport 8U Nationals
15 0 Wenonah Pirates 8u
P39 1:30 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 1 - AA Collinsville 8U
1 16 Berry 8u
P44 1:30 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA Trussville Red 8U
19 6 Gulf Shores 8U
P45 1:30 PM Anniston Complex - Field D Trussville White 8U
15 0 Guntersville 8U
P54 1:30 PM Oxford Lake - Field A Walker Co. 8U -Waldrop
11 12 Pleasant Valley 8U
P59 1:30 PM Oxford Lake - Field B Holtville 8u
5 14 Hueytown 8U Team A
P64 1:30 PM Oxford Lake - Field C Madison Blue 8U
20 17 Springville 8u
P69 1:30 PM Oxford Lake - Field D South Bibb 8U Purple
21 22 Phenix City 8U West
P48 3:00 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 1 - AA Gardendale 8U Maroon
11 16 Wetumpka 8U
P49 3:00 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA Hartselle 8u
12 21 Helena 8U
P56 3:00 PM Oxford Lake - Field B Calera 8U
10 2 Morris 8u
P61 3:00 PM Oxford Lake - Field A Clanton 8u
5 13 SMP Hoover Raiders 8U
P65 3:00 PM Oxford Lake - Field C Madison County North 8U
16 1 Sumiton Bulldogs 8U
P70 3:00 PM Oxford Lake - Field D Northport 8u Patriots
25 10 Priceville 8U
Saturday, June 22, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Oxford Lake - Field A [1] South Bibb 8u Gold
14 3 [16] Center Point 8u Blue
B2 9:00 AM Oxford Lake - Field B [8] Enterprise 8U -Bowden
14 6 [9] Attalla 8U
B16 9:00 AM Oxford Lake - Field C [17] Pell City Gold 8U
11 23 [32] Sylacauga National 8u
B17 9:00 AM Oxford Lake - Field D [24] Demopolis 8u
8 11 [25] Alexandria 8U
B31 9:00 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 1 [33] Clanton 8u
21 9 [48] Walker Co. 8U -Waldrop
B32 9:00 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 2 [40] Alex City 8u
17 9 [41] Sylvania 8U
B46 9:00 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA [56] Springville 8u
12 25 [57] Geraldine 8U
B47 9:00 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone [53] Wenonah Pirates 8u
9 17 [60] Hartselle 8u
B59 9:00 AM Choccolocco Park - Field 5 [64] White Plains 8U -Johnson
6 19 [65] Cherokee County 8u
B3 10:30 AM Oxford Lake - Field A [4] Huntsville Eastern 8u Blue
4 19 [13] Phenix City 8U East
B4 10:30 AM Oxford Lake - Field B [5] Calera 8U
13 12 [12] Northport 8u Patriots
B18 10:30 AM Oxford Lake - Field C [20] Madison Red 8U
8 16 [29] Piedmont 8U Gold
B19 10:30 AM Oxford Lake - Field D [21] Arab 8U Green
9 8 [28] East Tuscaloosa 8u Nationals
B33 10:30 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 1 [36] Lincoln 8U
7 18 [45] Phenix City 8U West
B34 10:30 AM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 2 [37] Gulf Shores 8U
13 5 [44] Guntersville 8U
B48 10:30 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone [55] Hokes Bluff 8U
13 5 [58] Oneonta 8U
B49 10:30 AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA [54] Sumiton Bulldogs 8U
5 17 [59] Gardendale 8U Maroon
B60 10:30 AM Choccolocco Park - Field 5 [62] Tuscaloosa Baseball 8U
16 20 [67] Priceville 8U
B5 12:00 PM Oxford Lake - Field A [2] Trussville White 8U
13 12 [15] Moody 8u
B7 12:00 PM Oxford Lake - Field B [3] Central Alabama 8U
14 10 [14] Ranburne 8U
B20 12:00 PM Oxford Lake - Field C [18] Madison County North 8U
17 13 [31] Helena 8U
B21 12:00 PM Oxford Lake - Field D [23] Holtville 8u
16 11 [26] Rock Creek Blue 8u
B35 12:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 1 [34] South Bibb 8U Purple
16 4 [47] Morris 8u
B36 12:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 2 [39] Pleasant Valley 8U
10 9 [42] Albertville 8U
B50 12:00 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA [49] White Plains 8U -Cagle
14 6 [57] Geraldine 8U
B51 12:00 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone [52] Parkwest Tigers 8U
18 9 [60] Hartselle 8u
B61 12:00 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 5 [63] Holly Pond 8u
12 20 [66] Munford 8U
B6 1:30 PM Oxford Lake - Field B [7] Pelham 8U
8 12 [10] Trussville Red 8U
B8 1:30 PM Oxford Lake - Field A [6] Northport 8U Nationals
14 13 [11] Hueytown 8U Team A
B22 1:30 PM Oxford Lake - Field C [19] SMP Hoover Raiders 8U
13 9 [30] Walker-Winston Nationals 8U
B23 1:30 PM Oxford Lake - Field D [22] Berry 8u
11 12 [27] Scottsboro 8U
B37 1:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 1 [35] Curry 8U
8 16 [46] Madison Blue 8U
B38 1:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 2 [38] Cullman 8u
6 16 [43] Wetumpka 8U
B52 1:30 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA [50] Morgan County East 8U
13 15 [55] Hokes Bluff 8U
B53 1:30 PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone [51] Leeds 8U
9 17 [59] Gardendale 8U Maroon
B62 1:30 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 5 [61] Collinsville 8U
12 20 [65] Cherokee County 8u
B9 3:00 PM Oxford Lake - Field A [1] South Bibb 8u Gold
9 17 [8] Enterprise 8U -Bowden
B10 3:00 PM Oxford Lake - Field B [13] Phenix City 8U East
18 1 [5] Calera 8U
B24 3:00 PM Oxford Lake - Field C [32] Sylacauga National 8u
9 18 [25] Alexandria 8U
B25 3:00 PM Oxford Lake - Field D [29] Piedmont 8U Gold
9 12 [21] Arab 8U Green
B39 3:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 1 [33] Clanton 8u
0 15 [40] Alex City 8u
B40 3:00 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 2 [45] Phenix City 8U West
13 4 [37] Gulf Shores 8U
B63 3:00 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 5 [67] Priceville 8U
20 19 [66] Munford 8U
B11 4:30 PM Oxford Lake - Field A [2] Trussville White 8U
9 20 [10] Trussville Red 8U
B12 4:30 PM Oxford Lake - Field B [3] Central Alabama 8U
4 15 [6] Northport 8U Nationals
B26 4:30 PM Oxford Lake - Field C [18] Madison County North 8U
10 16 [23] Holtville 8u
B27 4:30 PM Oxford Lake - Field D [19] SMP Hoover Raiders 8U
15 7 [27] Scottsboro 8U
B41 4:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 1 [34] South Bibb 8U Purple
18 17 [39] Pleasant Valley 8U
B42 4:30 PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 2 [46] Madison Blue 8U
12 14 [43] Wetumpka 8U
B64 4:30 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 5 [65] Cherokee County 8u
12 11 [67] Priceville 8U
Sunday, June 23, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B54 9:00 AM Choccolocco Park - Field 4 [49] White Plains 8U -Cagle
12 13 [52] Parkwest Tigers 8U
B55 9:00 AM Choccolocco Park - Field 3 [55] Hokes Bluff 8U
3 17 [59] Gardendale 8U Maroon
B43 10:30 AM Choccolocco Park - Field 4 [40] Alex City 8u
9 13 [45] Phenix City 8U West
B44 10:30 AM Choccolocco Park - Field 3 [34] South Bibb 8U Purple
21 20 [43] Wetumpka 8U
B28 12:00 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 4 [25] Alexandria 8U
18 12 [21] Arab 8U Green
B29 12:00 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 3 [23] Holtville 8u
12 2 [19] SMP Hoover Raiders 8U
B13 1:30 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 4 [8] Enterprise 8U -Bowden
17 5 [13] Phenix City 8U East
B14 1:30 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 3 [10] Trussville Red 8U
4 5 [6] Northport 8U Nationals
B45 3:00 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 3 [45] Phenix City 8U West
15 9 [34] South Bibb 8U Purple
B56 3:00 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 4 [52] Parkwest Tigers 8U
6 21 [59] Gardendale 8U Maroon
B15 4:30 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 3 [8] Enterprise 8U -Bowden
6 7 [6] Northport 8U Nationals
B30 4:30 PM Choccolocco Park - Field 4 [25] Alexandria 8U
13 14 [23] Holtville 8u

Bracket

[6] Northport 8U Nationals
9A Champion
[45] Phenix City 8U West
7A Champion
[23] Holtville 8u
8A Champion
[59] Gardendale 8U Maroon
6A Champion
[65] Cherokee County 8u
5A Champion
[51] Leeds 8U - 9
B53 - Sat 6/22 1:30PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone
[59] Gardendale 8U Maroon - 17
[52] Parkwest Tigers 8U - 18
B51 - Sat 6/22 12:00PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone
[60] Hartselle 8u - 9
[53] Wenonah Pirates 8u - 9
B47 - Sat 6/22 9:00AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone
[60] Hartselle 8u - 17
[55] Hokes Bluff 8U - 13
B48 - Sat 6/22 10:30AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 3 - Ozone
[58] Oneonta 8U - 5
[50] Morgan County East 8U - 13
B52 - Sat 6/22 1:30PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA
[55] Hokes Bluff 8U - 15
[49] White Plains 8U -Cagle - 14
B50 - Sat 6/22 12:00PM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA
[57] Geraldine 8U - 6
[56] Springville 8u - 12
B46 - Sat 6/22 9:00AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA
[57] Geraldine 8U - 25
[54] Sumiton Bulldogs 8U - 5
B49 - Sat 6/22 10:30AM Earl Martin Complex - Field 2 - AAA
[59] Gardendale 8U Maroon - 17
[8] Enterprise 8U -Bowden - 6
B15 - Sun 6/23 4:30PM Choccolocco Park - Field 3
[6] Northport 8U Nationals - 7
[10] Trussville Red 8U - 4
B14 - Sun 6/23 1:30PM Choccolocco Park - Field 3
[6] Northport 8U Nationals - 5
[23] Holtville 8u - 12
B29 - Sun 6/23 12:00PM Choccolocco Park - Field 3
[19] SMP Hoover Raiders 8U - 2
[45] Phenix City 8U West - 15
B45 - Sun 6/23 3:00PM Choccolocco Park - Field 3
[34] South Bibb 8U Purple - 9
[34] South Bibb 8U Purple - 21
B44 - Sun 6/23 10:30AM Choccolocco Park - Field 3
[43] Wetumpka 8U - 20
[55] Hokes Bluff 8U - 3
B55 - Sun 6/23 9:00AM Choccolocco Park - Field 3
[59] Gardendale 8U Maroon - 17
[8] Enterprise 8U -Bowden - 17
B13 - Sun 6/23 1:30PM Choccolocco Park - Field 4
[13] Phenix City 8U East - 5
[25] Alexandria 8U - 18
B28 - Sun 6/23 12:00PM Choccolocco Park - Field 4
[21] Arab 8U Green - 12
[25] Alexandria 8U - 13
B30 - Sun 6/23 4:30PM Choccolocco Park - Field 4
[23] Holtville 8u - 14
[40] Alex City 8u - 9
B43 - Sun 6/23 10:30AM Choccolocco Park - Field 4
[45] Phenix City 8U West - 13
[52] Parkwest Tigers 8U - 6
B56 - Sun 6/23 3:00PM Choccolocco Park - Field 4
[59] Gardendale 8U Maroon - 21
[49] White Plains 8U -Cagle - 12
B54 - Sun 6/23 9:00AM Choccolocco Park - Field 4
[52] Parkwest Tigers 8U - 13
[64] White Plains 8U -Johnson - 6
B59 - Sat 6/22 9:00AM Choccolocco Park - Field 5
[65] Cherokee County 8u - 19
[61] Collinsville 8U - 12
B62 - Sat 6/22 1:30PM Choccolocco Park - Field 5
[65] Cherokee County 8u - 20
[67] Priceville 8U - 20
B63 - Sat 6/22 3:00PM Choccolocco Park - Field 5
[66] Munford 8U - 19
[65] Cherokee County 8u - 12
B64 - Sat 6/22 4:30PM Choccolocco Park - Field 5
[67] Priceville 8U - 11
[62] Tuscaloosa Baseball 8U - 16
B60 - Sat 6/22 10:30AM Choccolocco Park - Field 5
[67] Priceville 8U - 20
[63] Holly Pond 8u - 12
B61 - Sat 6/22 12:00PM Choccolocco Park - Field 5
[66] Munford 8U - 20
[1] South Bibb 8u Gold - 14
B1 - Sat 6/22 9:00AM Oxford Lake - Field A
[16] Center Point 8u Blue - 3
[4] Huntsville Eastern 8u Blue - 4
B3 - Sat 6/22 10:30AM Oxford Lake - Field A
[13] Phenix City 8U East - 19
[6] Northport 8U Nationals - 14
B8 - Sat 6/22 1:30PM Oxford Lake - Field A
[11] Hueytown 8U Team A - 13
[2] Trussville White 8U - 13
B5 - Sat 6/22 12:00PM Oxford Lake - Field A
[15] Moody 8u - 12
[1] South Bibb 8u Gold - 9
B9 - Sat 6/22 3:00PM Oxford Lake - Field A
[8] Enterprise 8U -Bowden - 17
[2] Trussville White 8U - 9
B11 - Sat 6/22 4:30PM Oxford Lake - Field A
[10] Trussville Red 8U - 20
[7] Pelham 8U - 8
B6 - Sat 6/22 1:30PM Oxford Lake - Field B
[10] Trussville Red 8U - 12
[3] Central Alabama 8U - 14
B7 - Sat 6/22 12:00PM Oxford Lake - Field B
[14] Ranburne 8U - 10
[8] Enterprise 8U -Bowden - 14
B2 - Sat 6/22 9:00AM Oxford Lake - Field B
[9] Attalla 8U - 6
[5] Calera 8U - 13
B4 - Sat 6/22 10:30AM Oxford Lake - Field B
[12] Northport 8u Patriots - 12
[3] Central Alabama 8U - 4
B12 - Sat 6/22 4:30PM Oxford Lake - Field B
[6] Northport 8U Nationals - 15
[13] Phenix City 8U East - 18
B10 - Sat 6/22 3:00PM Oxford Lake - Field B
[5] Calera 8U - 1
[23] Holtville 8u - 16
B21 - Sat 6/22 12:00PM Oxford Lake - Field D
[26] Rock Creek Blue 8u - 11
[24] Demopolis 8u - 8
B17 - Sat 6/22 9:00AM Oxford Lake - Field D
[25] Alexandria 8U - 11
[22] Berry 8u - 11
B23 - Sat 6/22 1:30PM Oxford Lake - Field D
[27] Scottsboro 8U - 12
[21] Arab 8U Green - 9
B19 - Sat 6/22 10:30AM Oxford Lake - Field D
[28] East Tuscaloosa 8u Nationals - 8
[19] SMP Hoover Raiders 8U - 15
B27 - Sat 6/22 4:30PM Oxford Lake - Field D
[27] Scottsboro 8U - 7
[29] Piedmont 8U Gold - 9
B25 - Sat 6/22 3:00PM Oxford Lake - Field D
[21] Arab 8U Green - 12
[17] Pell City Gold 8U - 11
B16 - Sat 6/22 9:00AM Oxford Lake - Field C
[32] Sylacauga National 8u - 23
[19] SMP Hoover Raiders 8U - 13
B22 - Sat 6/22 1:30PM Oxford Lake - Field C
[30] Walker-Winston Nationals 8U - 9
[20] Madison Red 8U - 8
B18 - Sat 6/22 10:30AM Oxford Lake - Field C
[29] Piedmont 8U Gold - 16
[32] Sylacauga National 8u - 9
B24 - Sat 6/22 3:00PM Oxford Lake - Field C
[25] Alexandria 8U - 18
[18] Madison County North 8U - 17
B20 - Sat 6/22 12:00PM Oxford Lake - Field C
[31] Helena 8U - 13
[18] Madison County North 8U - 10
B26 - Sat 6/22 4:30PM Oxford Lake - Field C
[23] Holtville 8u - 16
[33] Clanton 8u - 21
B31 - Sat 6/22 9:00AM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 1
[48] Walker Co. 8U -Waldrop - 9
[35] Curry 8U - 8
B37 - Sat 6/22 1:30PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 1
[46] Madison Blue 8U - 16
[36] Lincoln 8U - 7
B33 - Sat 6/22 10:30AM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 1
[45] Phenix City 8U West - 18
[34] South Bibb 8U Purple - 16
B35 - Sat 6/22 12:00PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 1
[47] Morris 8u - 4
[33] Clanton 8u - 0
B39 - Sat 6/22 3:00PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 1
[40] Alex City 8u - 15
[34] South Bibb 8U Purple - 18
B41 - Sat 6/22 4:30PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 1
[39] Pleasant Valley 8U - 17
[39] Pleasant Valley 8U - 10
B36 - Sat 6/22 12:00PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 2
[42] Albertville 8U - 9
[38] Cullman 8u - 6
B38 - Sat 6/22 1:30PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 2
[43] Wetumpka 8U - 16
[40] Alex City 8u - 17
B32 - Sat 6/22 9:00AM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 2
[41] Sylvania 8U - 9
[37] Gulf Shores 8U - 13
B34 - Sat 6/22 10:30AM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 2
[44] Guntersville 8U - 5
[46] Madison Blue 8U - 12
B42 - Sat 6/22 4:30PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 2
[43] Wetumpka 8U - 14
[45] Phenix City 8U West - 13
B40 - Sat 6/22 3:00PM Pell City SportsPlex - Quad 1 - Field 2
[37] Gulf Shores 8U - 4