MIXED DOUBLES 3.0

THE MILE HIGH GOLD CUP @ APEX

Sep 16 - 17, 2023
Arvada, CO
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Joseph Robertson/Katie Didier

MIXED DOUBLES 3.0 Champion

Sat Sep 16, 2023 - Sun Sep 17, 2023

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, September 17, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM APEX - Court 5 Joseph Robertson/Katie Didier
11 7 Alex Urban/Brooke Urban
P2 8:00 AM APEX - Court 6 Onyo Weinberg/Michelle South
11 7 Evan Katz/Sara Raposo
P3 8:00 AM APEX - Court 7 Ben FitzSimons/Shelley Allen
11 8 Dave Aldridge/Nancy Aldridge
P4 8:20 AM APEX - Court 5 Charlie Andersen/Patsy Botts
0 11 Joseph Robertson/Katie Didier
P5 8:20 AM APEX - Court 7 Alex Urban/Brooke Urban
8 11 Ben FitzSimons/Shelley Allen
P6 8:20 AM APEX - Court 6 Evan Katz/Sara Raposo
11 8 Dave Aldridge/Nancy Aldridge
P7 8:40 AM APEX - Court 5 Onyo Weinberg/Michelle South
11 5 Charlie Andersen/Patsy Botts
P8 8:40 AM APEX - Court 7 Ben FitzSimons/Shelley Allen
3 11 Joseph Robertson/Katie Didier
P9 8:40 AM APEX - Court 6 Evan Katz/Sara Raposo
5 11 Alex Urban/Brooke Urban
P10 9:00 AM APEX - Court 7 Charlie Andersen/Patsy Botts
9 11 Ben FitzSimons/Shelley Allen
P11 9:00 AM APEX - Court 5 Onyo Weinberg/Michelle South
11 9 Dave Aldridge/Nancy Aldridge
P12 9:00 AM APEX - Court 6 Joseph Robertson/Katie Didier
11 4 Evan Katz/Sara Raposo
P13 9:20 AM APEX - Court 7 Dave Aldridge/Nancy Aldridge
9 11 Charlie Andersen/Patsy Botts
P14 9:20 AM APEX - Court 6 Evan Katz/Sara Raposo
9 11 Ben FitzSimons/Shelley Allen
P15 9:20 AM APEX - Court 5 Alex Urban/Brooke Urban
11 7 Onyo Weinberg/Michelle South
P16 9:40 AM APEX - Court 6 Charlie Andersen/Patsy Botts
11 8 Evan Katz/Sara Raposo
P17 9:40 AM APEX - Court 7 Dave Aldridge/Nancy Aldridge
4 11 Alex Urban/Brooke Urban
P18 9:40 AM APEX - Court 5 Onyo Weinberg/Michelle South
5 11 Joseph Robertson/Katie Didier
P19 10:00 AM APEX - Court 6 Alex Urban/Brooke Urban
11 6 Charlie Andersen/Patsy Botts
P20 10:00 AM APEX - Court 7 Joseph Robertson/Katie Didier
11 1 Dave Aldridge/Nancy Aldridge
P21 10:00 AM APEX - Court 5 Onyo Weinberg/Michelle South
9 11 Ben FitzSimons/Shelley Allen
B1 10:20 AM APEX - Court 5 [1] Joseph Robertson/Katie Didier
2 0 [4] Onyo Weinberg/Michelle South
11-4 11-0
B2 10:20 AM APEX - Court 6 [2] Ben FitzSimons/Shelley Allen
1 2 [3] Alex Urban/Brooke Urban
9-11 11-3 11-1
B3 11:00 AM APEX - Court 6 [4] Onyo Weinberg/Michelle South
2 0 [2] Ben FitzSimons/Shelley Allen
11-5 11-3
B4 11:00 AM APEX - Court 5 [1] Joseph Robertson/Katie Didier
2 0 [3] Alex Urban/Brooke Urban
11-5 11-2