WOMEN'S DOUBLES 4.0-4.5

THE MILE HIGH GOLD CUP @ APEX

Sep 16 - 17, 2023
Arvada, CO
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Debbie Faber/Kelsy Schimmel

WOMEN'S DOUBLES 4.0-4.5 Champion

Sat Sep 16, 2023 - Sun Sep 17, 2023

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, September 16, 2023
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM APEX - Court 13 Trish Tolentino/Lindsay Klemmer
9 11 Adrielle Draper/SarahGennie Colazio
P2 8:00 AM APEX - Court 14 Lauren Eller/Leslie Markley
6 11 Liz Morrissey/Suzie Haynes Halle
P3 8:00 AM APEX - Court 15 Ellen Kennard/Kym Forgrave
8 11 Chessa Ronning/Dyne Kniseley
P4 8:00 AM APEX - Court 18 Leah Jones/Michelle Jenson
11 8 Erin Mercado/Joelle Boich
P5 8:00 AM APEX - Court 19 Deanna Evich/Treva Copeland
9 11 Angie Cranmore/Julie Dutton
P6 8:00 AM APEX - Court 20 Robyn Regan/Dawn Kaylor
11 6 Marjorie Bonner/Jess Ivanoff
P7 8:20 AM APEX - Court 13 Jenn Small/Karen Mishkin
11 2 Trish Tolentino/Lindsay Klemmer
P8 8:20 AM APEX - Court 15 Adrielle Draper/SarahGennie Colazio
11 7 Ellen Kennard/Kym Forgrave
P9 8:20 AM APEX - Court 14 Liz Morrissey/Suzie Haynes Halle
1 11 Chessa Ronning/Dyne Kniseley
P10 8:20 AM APEX - Court 18 Debbie Faber/Kelsy Schimmel
11 0 Leah Jones/Michelle Jenson
P11 8:20 AM APEX - Court 20 Erin Mercado/Joelle Boich
11 0 Robyn Regan/Dawn Kaylor
P12 8:20 AM APEX - Court 19 Angie Cranmore/Julie Dutton
12 10 Marjorie Bonner/Jess Ivanoff
P13 8:40 AM APEX - Court 13 Lauren Eller/Leslie Markley
5 11 Jenn Small/Karen Mishkin
P14 8:40 AM APEX - Court 15 Ellen Kennard/Kym Forgrave
12 10 Trish Tolentino/Lindsay Klemmer
P15 8:40 AM APEX - Court 14 Liz Morrissey/Suzie Haynes Halle
2 11 Adrielle Draper/SarahGennie Colazio
P16 8:40 AM APEX - Court 18 Deanna Evich/Treva Copeland
5 11 Debbie Faber/Kelsy Schimmel
P17 8:40 AM APEX - Court 20 Robyn Regan/Dawn Kaylor
11 9 Leah Jones/Michelle Jenson
P18 8:40 AM APEX - Court 19 Angie Cranmore/Julie Dutton
3 11 Erin Mercado/Joelle Boich
P19 9:00 AM APEX - Court 15 Jenn Small/Karen Mishkin
6 11 Ellen Kennard/Kym Forgrave
P20 9:00 AM APEX - Court 13 Lauren Eller/Leslie Markley
3 11 Chessa Ronning/Dyne Kniseley
P21 9:00 AM APEX - Court 14 Trish Tolentino/Lindsay Klemmer
11 5 Liz Morrissey/Suzie Haynes Halle
P22 9:00 AM APEX - Court 20 Debbie Faber/Kelsy Schimmel
11 7 Robyn Regan/Dawn Kaylor
P23 9:00 AM APEX - Court 18 Deanna Evich/Treva Copeland
11 9 Marjorie Bonner/Jess Ivanoff
P24 9:00 AM APEX - Court 19 Leah Jones/Michelle Jenson
7 11 Angie Cranmore/Julie Dutton
P25 9:20 AM APEX - Court 15 Chessa Ronning/Dyne Kniseley
11 5 Jenn Small/Karen Mishkin
P26 9:20 AM APEX - Court 14 Liz Morrissey/Suzie Haynes Halle
0 11 Ellen Kennard/Kym Forgrave
P27 9:20 AM APEX - Court 13 Adrielle Draper/SarahGennie Colazio
11 8 Lauren Eller/Leslie Markley
P28 9:20 AM APEX - Court 20 Marjorie Bonner/Jess Ivanoff
4 11 Debbie Faber/Kelsy Schimmel
P29 9:20 AM APEX - Court 19 Angie Cranmore/Julie Dutton
11 4 Robyn Regan/Dawn Kaylor
P30 9:20 AM APEX - Court 18 Erin Mercado/Joelle Boich
14 12 Deanna Evich/Treva Copeland
P31 9:40 AM APEX - Court 14 Jenn Small/Karen Mishkin
8 11 Liz Morrissey/Suzie Haynes Halle
P32 9:40 AM APEX - Court 15 Chessa Ronning/Dyne Kniseley
6 11 Adrielle Draper/SarahGennie Colazio
P33 9:40 AM APEX - Court 13 Lauren Eller/Leslie Markley
7 11 Trish Tolentino/Lindsay Klemmer
P34 9:40 AM APEX - Court 19 Debbie Faber/Kelsy Schimmel
11 7 Angie Cranmore/Julie Dutton
P35 9:40 AM APEX - Court 20 Marjorie Bonner/Jess Ivanoff
8 11 Erin Mercado/Joelle Boich
P36 9:40 AM APEX - Court 18 Deanna Evich/Treva Copeland
11 8 Leah Jones/Michelle Jenson
P37 10:00 AM APEX - Court 14 Adrielle Draper/SarahGennie Colazio
6 11 Jenn Small/Karen Mishkin
P38 10:00 AM APEX - Court 15 Trish Tolentino/Lindsay Klemmer
3 11 Chessa Ronning/Dyne Kniseley
P39 10:00 AM APEX - Court 13 Lauren Eller/Leslie Markley
5 11 Ellen Kennard/Kym Forgrave
P40 10:00 AM APEX - Court 19 Erin Mercado/Joelle Boich
9 11 Debbie Faber/Kelsy Schimmel
P41 10:00 AM APEX - Court 20 Leah Jones/Michelle Jenson
11 4 Marjorie Bonner/Jess Ivanoff
P42 10:00 AM APEX - Court 18 Deanna Evich/Treva Copeland
4 11 Robyn Regan/Dawn Kaylor
B1 10:20 AM APEX - Court 19 [1] Adrielle Draper/SarahGennie Colazio
2 1 [2] Erin Mercado/Joelle Boich
4-11 11-9 1-11
B2 10:20 AM APEX - Court 18 [2] Chessa Ronning/Dyne Kniseley
1 2 [1] Debbie Faber/Kelsy Schimmel
11-1 6-11 11-4
B5 10:20 AM APEX - Court 13 [3] Ellen Kennard/Kym Forgrave
15 7 [4] Robyn Regan/Dawn Kaylor
B6 10:20 AM APEX - Court 14 [4] Jenn Small/Karen Mishkin
12 15 [3] Angie Cranmore/Julie Dutton
B7 10:40 AM APEX - Court 13 [3] Ellen Kennard/Kym Forgrave
15 4 [3] Angie Cranmore/Julie Dutton
B3 11:00 AM APEX - Court 18 [2] Erin Mercado/Joelle Boich
0 2 [2] Chessa Ronning/Dyne Kniseley
111-4 11-6
B4 11:00 AM APEX - Court 19 [1] Adrielle Draper/SarahGennie Colazio
1 2 [1] Debbie Faber/Kelsy Schimmel
3-11 13-11 11-8

Bracket

[1] Debbie Faber/Kelsy Schimmel
Gold
[2] Chessa Ronning/Dyne Kniseley
Bronze
[3] Ellen Kennard/Kym Forgrave
[3] Ellen Kennard/Kym Forgrave - 15
B7 - Sat 9/16 10:40AM APEX - Court 13
[3] Angie Cranmore/Julie Dutton - 4
[3] Ellen Kennard/Kym Forgrave - 15
B5 - Sat 9/16 10:20AM APEX - Court 13
[4] Robyn Regan/Dawn Kaylor - 7
[4] Jenn Small/Karen Mishkin - 12
B6 - Sat 9/16 10:20AM APEX - Court 14
[3] Angie Cranmore/Julie Dutton - 15
[2] Chessa Ronning/Dyne Kniseley - 1
B2 - Sat 9/16 10:20AM APEX - Court 18
[1] Debbie Faber/Kelsy Schimmel - 2
[2] Erin Mercado/Joelle Boich - 0
B3 - Sat 9/16 11:00AM APEX - Court 18
[2] Chessa Ronning/Dyne Kniseley - 2
[1] Adrielle Draper/SarahGennie Colazio - 1
B4 - Sat 9/16 11:00AM APEX - Court 19
[1] Debbie Faber/Kelsy Schimmel - 2
[1] Adrielle Draper/SarahGennie Colazio - 2
B1 - Sat 9/16 10:20AM APEX - Court 19
[2] Erin Mercado/Joelle Boich - 1