Softball

Tournament Note

Boise Creek - Saturday rained out. Finding out if Sunday is as well.

10U and 14U will be in North Bend, WA (Sirius Sports Complex)
12U will be in Enumclaw, WA (Boise Creek)

10 Open

Medal of Honor

Mar 23 - 24, 2024
Enumclaw, WA • North Bend, WA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
champion
PNW Force 10a Meyers

10 Open Champion

Sat Mar 23, 2024 - Sun Mar 24, 2024

Pool Standings

Pool 1
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
PNW Force 10a Meyers 3 0 0 24 36 0
PNW Force 10B - naval 2 0 1 9 38 28
Gig Harbor Hotshots 2 1 0 6 30 23
10u Titans* 1 1 1 -5 18 27
Sammamish Spartans Green 1 2 0 -8 18 27
Absolute Blast 10U 1 2 0 -12 20 36
Sammamish Spartans 10u White 0 3 0 -12 16 33

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 23, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 4 PNW Force 10B - naval
12 11 Sammamish Spartans 10u White
P2 9:00 AM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 3 10u Titans
0 12 Sammamish Spartans Green
P3 10:35 AM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 4 Gig Harbor Hotshots
14 1 Sammamish Spartans 10u White
P4 10:35 AM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 3 10u Titans
11 11 PNW Force 10B - naval
P5 12:10 PM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 4 PNW Force 10a Meyers
12 0 Sammamish Spartans Green
P6 12:10 PM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 3 Absolute Blast 10U
10 16 Gig Harbor Hotshots
P7 1:45 PM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 4 Sammamish Spartans Green
6 15 PNW Force 10B - naval
P8 1:45 PM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 3 10u Titans
7 4 Sammamish Spartans 10u White
P9 3:20 PM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 4 PNW Force 10a Meyers
12 0 Gig Harbor Hotshots
P10 3:20 PM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 3 Absolute Blast 10U
10 8 10u Titans*
P11 4:55 PM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 3 Absolute Blast 10U
0 12 PNW Force 10a Meyers
Sunday, March 24, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 10:35 AM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 4 [2] PNW Force 10B - naval
12 9 [7] Sammamish Spartans 10u White
B2 12:10 PM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 4 [3] Gig Harbor Hotshots
7 4 [6] Absolute Blast 10U
B1 1:45 PM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 4 [4] 10u Titans
16 4 [5] Sammamish Spartans Green
B5 3:20 PM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 4 [3] Gig Harbor Hotshots
0 13 [2] PNW Force 10B - naval
B4 4:55 PM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 4 [1] PNW Force 10a Meyers
13 0 [4] 10u Titans
B6 6:30 PM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 4 [1] PNW Force 10a Meyers
16 0 [2] PNW Force 10B - naval

Bracket

Bracket
[1] PNW Force 10a Meyers
Champion
[1] PNW Force 10a Meyers - 13
B4 - Sun 3/24 4:55PM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 4
[4] 10u Titans - 0
[1] PNW Force 10a Meyers - 16
B6 - Sun 3/24 6:30PM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 4
[2] PNW Force 10B - naval - 0
[4] 10u Titans - 16
B1 - Sun 3/24 1:45PM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 4
[5] Sammamish Spartans Green - 4
[3] Gig Harbor Hotshots - 7
B2 - Sun 3/24 12:10PM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 4
[6] Absolute Blast 10U - 4
[3] Gig Harbor Hotshots - 0
B5 - Sun 3/24 3:20PM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 4
[2] PNW Force 10B - naval - 13
[2] PNW Force 10B - naval - 12
B3 - Sun 3/24 10:35AM Sirius Sports Complex - Field 4
[7] Sammamish Spartans 10u White - 9