Lacrosse

Boys 12U

2024 GNLL Boys Modified Indoor Field League

Mar 9 - Apr 14, 2024
MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool 1
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
White Bear Lake 6 0 0 24 52 28
Centennial 3 0 1 26 40 14
The Agency 4 2 0 10 45 35
Maple Grove 3 2 1 14 51 37
Wayzata 3 3 0 1 43 42
Waconia 2 4 0 -14 26 40
STMA 1 5 0 -36 23 59
Anoka 0 6 0 -25 24 49

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, March 09, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 1:00 PM Northeast Ice Arena Maple Grove
12 10 Wayzata
P15 2:00 PM Northeast Ice Arena STMA
1 13 Maple Grove
Sunday, March 17, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 8:30 AM Hopkins Pavilion Wayzata
8 5 The Agency
P0 9:30 AM Hopkins Pavilion Waconia
5 8 Wayzata
P7 10:00 AM Anoka Area Ice Arena Maple Grove
5 5 Centennial
P19 11:00 AM Anoka Area Ice Arena STMA
0 13 Centennial
P9 12:00 PM Anoka Area Ice Arena White Bear Lake
11 3 STMA
Saturday, March 23, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 10:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena White Bear Lake
8 6 Wayzata
P6 11:00 AM Northeast Ice Arena White Bear Lake
8 7 Anoka
P0 12:00 PM Northeast Ice Arena Waconia
7 3 Anoka
P4 2:00 PM Northeast Ice Arena Centennial
14 3 The Agency
Saturday, March 30, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 12:00 PM Northeast Ice Arena Anoka
6 8 Centennial
P20 1:00 PM Northeast Ice Arena The Agency
7 2 Anoka
P12 2:00 PM Northeast Ice Arena The Agency
9 1 Waconia
P0 3:00 PM Northeast Ice Arena Waconia
2 8 White Bear Lake
Sunday, April 07, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 8:00 AM Anoka Area Ice Arena Anoka
2 12 STMA
P10 10:00 AM Eagan Civic Arena White Bear Lake
8 4 Wayzata
P2 11:00 AM Eagan Civic Arena Maple Grove
6 9 White Bear Lake
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 9:00 AM St. Louis Park Rec Center Maple Grove
7 10 The Agency
P11 10:00 AM St. Louis Park Rec Center Maple Grove
8 2 Waconia
P1 11:00 AM St. Louis Park Rec Center The Agency
11 3 STMA
P5 12:00 PM St. Louis Park Rec Center STMA
4 9 Waconia
Sunday, April 14, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:00 AM Anoka Area Ice Arena Wayzata
7 4 Anoka

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division