Lacrosse

Girls HS

2024 GNLL Girls HS/14U Preseason Sixes League

Feb 4 - Mar 24, 2024
Blaine, MN • St. Paul, MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, February 04, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall - Sports Hall C Acceleration Starz
13 8 Elk River Black
P2 9:00 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall - Sports Hall B Blaine
7 11 Rogers
P0 9:40 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall - Sports Hall B 218
9 15 Rogers
P0 9:40 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall - Sports Hall C Hudson Navy
6 11 Anoka
P0 10:20 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall - Sports Hall B Anoka
5 10 218
P8 10:20 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall - Sports Hall C Elk River Black
9 7 Blaine
P0 12:00 PM Conway Recreation Dome Rochester
12 14 Hudson White
P10 12:40 PM Conway Recreation Dome St. Croix Prep
7 21 Hudson White
P0 1:20 PM Conway Recreation Dome Stillwater Black
8 5 White Bear Lake
Sunday, February 11, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 12:00 PM Conway Recreation Dome Hudson Navy
7 9 Owatonna
P0 12:40 PM Conway Recreation Dome Hill Murray
17 9 St. Croix Prep
P30 1:20 PM Conway Recreation Dome Owatonna
5 14 Rochester
P12 2:00 PM Conway Recreation Dome Acceleration Starz
16 13 Hill Murray
P0 2:40 PM Conway Recreation Dome Stillwater Red
16 10 White Bear Lake
P18 3:20 PM Conway Recreation Dome Mahtomedi
6 13 Hudson White
Sunday, February 18, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 9:00 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall - Sports Hall C White Bear Lake
9 5 Rogers
P0 9:40 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall - Sports Hall B Anoka
10 10 Blaine
P15 9:40 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall - Sports Hall C Rogers
8 9 Elk River Black
P0 10:20 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall - Sports Hall C Elk River Black
16 4 Anoka
P16 10:20 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall - Sports Hall B White Bear Lake
13 7 Blaine
P21 10:40 AM Conway Recreation Dome Hudson Navy
2 18 Stillwater Black
P31 11:20 AM Conway Recreation Dome Stillwater Black
18 4 218
P25 12:00 PM Conway Recreation Dome Rochester
20 10 Hudson Navy
P20 12:40 PM Conway Recreation Dome 218
9 14 Rochester
P32 1:20 PM Conway Recreation Dome St. Croix Prep
7 20 Acceleration Starz
P36 2:00 PM Conway Recreation Dome Hudson White
15 6 Owatonna
P19 2:40 PM Conway Recreation Dome Acceleration Starz
20 9 Stillwater Red
P0 3:20 PM Conway Recreation Dome Hill Murray
16 5 Owatonna
Sunday, February 25, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 11:20 AM Conway Recreation Dome Hudson Navy
3 17 Rochester
P24 12:00 PM Conway Recreation Dome Hudson White
10 7 White Bear Lake
P0 12:40 PM Conway Recreation Dome Rochester
16 7 St. Croix Prep
P28 1:20 PM Conway Recreation Dome Acceleration Starz
20 7 Mahtomedi
P11 2:00 PM Conway Recreation Dome Stillwater Red
17 11 Mahtomedi
Sunday, March 03, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 9:00 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall - Sports Hall B Anoka
Rogers
P0 9:00 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall - Sports Hall C Blaine
Mahtomedi
P0 9:40 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall - Sports Hall B Rogers
Blaine
P0 9:40 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall - Sports Hall C Elk River Black
218
P0 10:20 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall - Sports Hall B 218
Anoka
P0 10:20 AM National Sports Center Indoor Sports Hall - Sports Hall C Elk River Black
Mahtomedi
P23 12:40 PM Conway Recreation Dome Stillwater Black
Hill Murray
P14 1:20 PM Conway Recreation Dome Owatonna
Hudson Navy
P6 2:00 PM Conway Recreation Dome Stillwater Black
Owatonna
P0 2:40 PM Conway Recreation Dome Acceleration Starz
White Bear Lake
P3 3:20 PM Conway Recreation Dome Hudson White
Stillwater Red
Sunday, March 10, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 12:00 PM Conway Recreation Dome Mahtomedi
Stillwater Black
P27 12:40 PM Conway Recreation Dome Hill Murray
Rochester
P0 1:20 PM Conway Recreation Dome Owatonna
Rochester
P33 2:00 PM Conway Recreation Dome Hill Murray
Stillwater Red
P0 2:40 PM Conway Recreation Dome St. Croix Prep
Owatonna
P35 3:20 PM Conway Recreation Dome Stillwater Red
St. Croix Prep

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division