Softball

Tournament Note

18 & Under

Battle in the Burgh

Jul 5 - 7, 2024
PA
Hotels
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Bracket

18U Platinum
18U Gold
[1] River City Venom 18U (Pool CC)
CHAMPIONS
[4] Milton Bats U18 (Pool BB)
CHAMPIONS
[1] Texas Glory 06 PA (Pool BB) - 1
B11 - Sun 7/7 6:40PM Graham Park - Field H
[1] River City Venom 18U (Pool CC) - 9
[1] Texas Glory 06 PA (Pool BB) - 5
B6 - Sun 7/7 2:40PM Graham Park - Field H
[3] Centre Hailstorm (Pool CC) - 4
[2] Passion 06 Dejidas (Pool AA) - 4
B2 - Sun 7/7 9:20AM Graham Park - Field H
[3] Centre Hailstorm (Pool CC) - 8
[2] PA Dirtbags 18U (Pool BB) - 7
B3 - Sun 7/7 12:00PM Graham Park - Field H
[3] GAMA Storm Pici (Pool DD) - 5
[2] Pittsburgh Spirit Blanco (Pool DD) - 3
B9 - Sun 7/7 4:00PM Graham Park - Field H
[1] Texas Glory 06 PA (Pool BB) - 4
[4] Pittsburgh Spirit 18U Westwood (Pool CC) - 3
B18 - Sun 7/7 10:40AM Graham Park - Field H
[5] Aftershock (Pool BB) - 6
[5] Aftershock (Pool BB) - 3
B21 - Sun 7/7 1:20PM Graham Park - Field H
[5] Silver Creek Kalkowski 18u (Pool CC) - 4
[5] Aftershock (Pool BB) - 8
B14 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Graham Park - Field H
[6] Lady Steel West Showcase (Pool DD) - 6
[1] River City Venom 18U (Pool CC) - 4
B7 - Sun 7/7 2:40PM Graham Park - Field L
[2] PA Dirtbags 18U (Pool BB) - 0
[1] Chaos 17u Gab (Pool DD) - 1
B8 - Sun 7/7 4:00PM Graham Park - Field L
[2] Lightning (Pool CC) - 3
[1] River City Venom 18U (Pool CC) - 6
B10 - Sun 7/7 5:20PM Graham Park - Field L
[2] Lightning (Pool CC) - 5
[1] 814 Elite Commits (Pool AA) - 0
B5 - Sun 7/7 1:20PM Graham Park - Field L
[2] Pittsburgh Spirit Blanco (Pool DD) - 1
[2] Pittsburgh Spirit Blanco (Pool DD) - 6
B1 - Sun 7/7 9:20AM Graham Park - Field L
[3] Pittsburgh Power Watson18u (Pool BB) - 5
[2] Lightning (Pool CC) - 3
B4 - Sun 7/7 12:00PM Graham Park - Field L
[3] PA Stingrays (Pool AA) - 2
[4] Nitro Meek 18u (Pool DD) - 6
B19 - Sun 7/7 10:40AM Graham Park - Field L
[5] Silver Creek Kalkowski 18u (Pool CC) - 9
[5] Silver Creek Kalkowski 18u (Pool CC) - 9
B15 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Graham Park - Field L
[6] Power 18U Smith (Pool AA) - 0
[4] Milton Bats U18 (Pool BB) - 6
B22 - Sun 7/7 4:00PM Green Valley - Field 7
[5] Silver Creek Kalkowski 18u (Pool CC) - 5
[4] Milton Bats U18 (Pool BB) - 3
B17 - Sun 7/7 1:20PM Green Valley - Field 7
[6] Velocity 18U (Pool CC) - 2
[5] Roaddrunners 18U Blue (Pool AA) - 5
B13 - Sun 7/7 8:00AM Green Valley - Field 7
[6] Velocity 18U (Pool CC) - 7
[4] Pittsburgh Predators 18U (Pool AA) - 7
B16 - Sun 7/7 9:20AM Green Valley - Field 7
[5] South Homer Destruction (Pool DD) - 3
[4] Pittsburgh Predators 18U (Pool AA) - 2
B20 - Sun 7/7 2:40PM Green Valley - Field 7
[4] Milton Bats U18 (Pool BB) - 4