Baseball

11u Division

2024 Mid Atlantic Warriors Spring Fling Tournament

Apr 26 - 28, 2024
Logan, NJ • Woolwich, NJ
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

11u Division
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Mid Atlantic Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pioneers Baseball 11U Navy 0 0 0 0 0 0
Titus Baseball 11U 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sacred Heart 0 0 0 0 0 0
CK Cardinals 11U American 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waterford Township Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0
Combat 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bubba Baseball- National 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 26, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 7:00 PM Logan Little League - Field 1 Mid Atlantic Warriors
Bubba Baseball- National
Saturday, April 27, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:30 AM Logan Little League - Field 1 Combat
Titus Baseball 11U
P3 10:45 AM Logan Little League - Field 1 Mid Atlantic Warriors
Titus Baseball 11U
P4 12:00 PM Locke Ave Park - Field H Combat
Pioneers Baseball 11U Navy
P5 1:00 PM Logan Little League - Field 1 Sacred Heart
CK Cardinals 11U American
P6 2:15 PM Locke Ave Park - Field H Waterford Township Warriors
Pioneers Baseball 11U Navy
P7 3:15 PM Logan Little League - Field 1 Bubba Baseball- National
Sacred Heart
P8 5:30 PM Logan Little League - Field 1 CK Cardinals 11U American
Waterford Township Warriors
Sunday, April 28, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Logan Little League - Field 1 11u Division 3rd Place
11u Division 6th Place
B2 10:15 AM Logan Little League - Field 1 11u Division 4th Place
11u Division 5th Place
B3 12:45 PM Logan Little League - Field 1 Bracket Winner B1
11u Division 2nd Place
B4 2:45 PM Locke Ave Park - Field H 11u Division 7th Place
11u Division 8th Place
B5 3:00 PM Logan Little League - Field 1 Bracket Winner B2
11u Division 1st Place
B6 5:15 PM Logan Little League - Field 1 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B5

Bracket

Bracket Winner B4
CONSOLATION
Bracket Winner B6
Champion
11u Division 3rd Place
B1 - Sun 4/28 8:00AM Logan Little League - Field 1
11u Division 6th Place
11u Division 4th Place
B2 - Sun 4/28 10:15AM Logan Little League - Field 1
11u Division 5th Place
Bracket Winner B1
B3 - Sun 4/28 12:45PM Logan Little League - Field 1
11u Division 2nd Place
Bracket Winner B2
B5 - Sun 4/28 3:00PM Logan Little League - Field 1
11u Division 1st Place
11u Division 7th Place
B4 - Sun 4/28 2:45PM Locke Ave Park - Field H
11u Division 8th Place
Bracket Winner B3
B6 - Sun 4/28 5:15PM Logan Little League - Field 1
Bracket Winner B5