Baseball

12u Division

2024 Mid Atlantic Warriors Spring Fling Tournament

Apr 26 - 28, 2024
Logan, NJ • Woolwich, NJ
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

12u Division
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Mid Atlantic Warriors- Red 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mid Atlantic Warriors- Black 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rucci Baseball- Red 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waterford Township Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bubba Baseball- National 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Philadelphia Pirates 0 0 0 0 0 0
Delaware Diamonds 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 26, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Locke Ave Park - Field B Mid Atlantic Warriors- Red
Bubba Baseball- National
P2 8:15 PM Locke Ave Park - Field B Mid Atlantic Warriors- Black
South Philadelphia Pirates
Saturday, April 27, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:15 AM Locke Ave Park - Field B Waterford Township Warriors
Rucci Baseball- Red
P4 10:30 AM Locke Ave Park - Field B Waterford Township Warriors
Delaware Diamonds
P5 12:45 PM Locke Ave Park - Field B Rucci Baseball- Red
Mid Atlantic Warriors- Black
P6 3:00 PM Locke Ave Park - Field B Delaware Diamonds
Mid Atlantic Warriors- Red
P7 5:15 PM Locke Ave Park - Field B Bubba Baseball- National
South Philadelphia Pirates
Sunday, April 28, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Locke Ave Park - Field H 12u Division 3rd Place
12u Division 6th Place
B2 10:15 AM Locke Ave Park - Field B 12u Division 4th Place
12u Division 5th Place
B3 10:15 AM Locke Ave Park - Field H 12u Division 2nd Place
12u Division 7th Place
B4 12:30 PM Locke Ave Park - Field H 12u Division 1st Place
Bracket Winner B2
B5 12:30 PM Locke Ave Park - Field B Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B3
B6 3:00 PM Locke Ave Park - Field B Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B5

Bracket

Bracket Winner B6
Champion
Bracket Winner B4
B6 - Sun 4/28 3:00PM Locke Ave Park - Field B
Bracket Winner B5
12u Division 1st Place
B4 - Sun 4/28 12:30PM Locke Ave Park - Field H
Bracket Winner B2
12u Division 4th Place
B2 - Sun 4/28 10:15AM Locke Ave Park - Field B
12u Division 5th Place
Bracket Winner B1
B5 - Sun 4/28 12:30PM Locke Ave Park - Field B
Bracket Winner B3
12u Division 3rd Place
B1 - Sun 4/28 8:00AM Locke Ave Park - Field H
12u Division 6th Place
12u Division 2nd Place
B3 - Sun 4/28 10:15AM Locke Ave Park - Field H
12u Division 7th Place