Baseball

13u Division

2024 Mid Atlantic Warriors Spring Fling Tournament

Apr 26 - 28, 2024
Logan, NJ • Woolwich, NJ
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

13u Division
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Mid Atlantic Warriors- Red 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colossal Baseball 13U Select 0 0 0 0 0 0
Woodstown Heat 0 0 0 0 0 0
Titus Baseball 13U-Miller 0 0 0 0 0 0
Philadelphia Prime 0 0 0 0 0 0
Delmarva Aces 302 0 0 0 0 0 0
Providence Baseball 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mid Atlantic Warriors- Black 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, April 26, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:45 PM Locke Ave Park - Field A Colossal Baseball 13U Select
Mid Atlantic Warriors- Red
P2 8:15 PM Locke Ave Park - Field A Titus Baseball 13U-Miller
Mid Atlantic Warriors- Black
Saturday, April 27, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:00 AM Locke Ave Park - Field A Delmarva Aces 302
Philadelphia Prime
P4 10:30 AM Locke Ave Park - Field A Delmarva Aces 302
Mid Atlantic Warriors- Red
P5 1:00 PM Locke Ave Park - Field A Philadelphia Prime
Woodstown Heat
P6 3:30 PM Locke Ave Park - Field A Woodstown Heat
Providence Baseball
P7 6:00 PM Locke Ave Park - Field A Colossal Baseball 13U Select
Titus Baseball 13U-Miller
P8 8:15 PM Locke Ave Park - Field A Mid Atlantic Warriors- Black
Providence Baseball
Sunday, April 28, 2024
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Locke Ave Park - Field A 13u Division 3rd Place
13u Division 6th Place
B2 10:30 AM Locke Ave Park - Field A 13u Division 4th Place
13u Division 5th Place
B3 1:00 PM Locke Ave Park - Field A Bracket Winner B3
13u Division 2nd Place
B4 1:00 PM Logan Little League - Field 4 (60/90) 13u Division 7th Place
13u Division 8th Place
B5 3:30 PM Locke Ave Park - Field A Bracket Winner B2
13u Division 1st Place
B6 6:00 PM Locke Ave Park - Field A Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B5

Bracket

Bracket Winner B4
CONSOLATION
Bracket Winner B6
Champion
13u Division 3rd Place
B1 - Sun 4/28 8:00AM Locke Ave Park - Field A
13u Division 6th Place
13u Division 4th Place
B2 - Sun 4/28 10:30AM Locke Ave Park - Field A
13u Division 5th Place
Bracket Winner B2
B5 - Sun 4/28 3:30PM Locke Ave Park - Field A
13u Division 1st Place
Bracket Winner B3
B3 - Sun 4/28 1:00PM Locke Ave Park - Field A
13u Division 2nd Place
Bracket Winner B3
B6 - Sun 4/28 6:00PM Locke Ave Park - Field A
Bracket Winner B5
13u Division 7th Place
B4 - Sun 4/28 1:00PM Logan Little League - Field 4 (60/90)
13u Division 8th Place